Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 3.00/52 4.00/52
2 Gamski Stella GBR 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 1230 1150
2 Gamski Stella GBR 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lee Molly GBR 1.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00
2 Roberts Lucy GBR 0.00/52 1.00/52/13.00
3 Deste Lilli GBR 0.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25
4 Whaling Amy GBR 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 3290 3800
2 Whaling Amy GBR 1400 1700
3 Lee Molly GBR 1560 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 19.40 19.60
2 Whaling Amy GBR 12.40 12.80
3 Lee Molly GBR 11.20 11.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
2 Turp Matilda GBR 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Newsome Emily GBR 1.00/52 4.00/55/16.00
4 Fearn Georgia GBR 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
5 Scutt Emma GBR 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Emma GBR 1550 2570
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 1080 1370
3 Turp Matilda GBR 990 910
4 Fearn Georgia GBR 1050 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Emma GBR 24.10 28.50
2 Fearn Georgia GBR 26.50 28.00
3 Turp Matilda GBR 21.60 18.40
4 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 17.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Hutchison Georgina GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Outram Sanchia GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 BATES Sophie GBR 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
5 Carter Lucy GBR 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 3680 4180
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 3200 2690
3 Hutchison Georgina GBR 2270 1470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 37.10 36.50
2 Nutt Katie GBR 25.50 24.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Claire GBR 1610 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stephenson Beverley GBR 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Winter Hilary GBR 5.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00
2 Moore Jane GBR 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
3 Nott Libby GBR 2.50/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thompson Juliet GBR 3.00/22 5.00/22
2 Worship Carol GBR 0.50/49 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worship Carol GBR 200 500
2 Thompson Juliet GBR 420 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Sebastian GBR 2.50/49/14.25 0.50/49/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Sebastian GBR 760 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rose Myles GBR 2.00/52 5.00/49
2 Douglas Robbie GBR 0.00/43 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rose Myles GBR 660 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pollard Noah GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Crossland Harrison GBR 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 1110 1460
2 Pollard Noah GBR 970 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jays Danny GBR 3.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
3 Hunter Samuel GBR 0.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
4 Scutt Oli GBR 3.50/58/14.25 3.25/58/14.25
5 Irving Bradley GBR 4.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
6 Bates Jonah GBR 5.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 3440 3750
2 Scutt Oli GBR 2670 3100
3 Jays Danny GBR 1330 1510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Oli GBR 35.70 37.70
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 34.90 36.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Davies Arron GBR 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
3 Poland Joel GBR 5.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
4 Emmett Charlie GBR 5.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
5 Spavin Harry GBR 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
6 Dyson Harvey GBR 5.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 4930 8230
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 7530 8130
3 Spavin Harry GBR 3690 6360
4 Davies Arron GBR 3750 2380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 54.80 57.50
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 55.90 57.50
3 Spavin Harry GBR 53.70 50.40
4 Davies Arron GBR 47.80 45.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sharman Jonathan GBR 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Midmore Ian GBR 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 James Peter GBR 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Midmore Ian GBR 590 710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Vincent GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25
2 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Colverd Peter GBR 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
5 Cox Russell GBR 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
6 Wooldridge Simon GBR 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
7 Howitt John GBR 4.00/52 4.00/49
8 Rose Simon GBR 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wooldridge Simon GBR 650 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wooldridge Simon GBR 11.90 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Winter Martin GBR 5.00/52 5.00/55/16.00
3 Beard Mark GBR 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
4 Irving Stephen GBR 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
5 Foley-Brickley Patrick GBR 4.50/46 3.00/49
6 Nott Paul GBR 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/22
7 Rowlands Rodney GBR 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beard Mark GBR 1240 1510
2 Rowlands Rodney GBR 680 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beard Mark GBR 26.50 27.50
2 Rowlands Rodney GBR 12.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hawley David GBR 2.50/52 2.00/52/14.25
2 Turp Carl GBR 3.00/52 3.50/52
3 Cohen Jonathan GBR 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hawley David GBR 880 1290
2 Sopp Steve GBR 840 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hawley David GBR 21.10 21.50