Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Lichtle Alexia FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Kaldis Arieta ITA 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
4 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Cespivova Anna CZE 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Simoes Marta POR 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
9 Klementova Bara CZE 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
10 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
11 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
12 Geuther Aline SUI 0.50/55/14.25 4.50/52
13 Paturel Alizée SUI 5.00/55/16.00
14 Williams Lauren GBR 3.50/55/16.00
15 Salmina Mara AUT 3.00/55/16.00
16 Vorona Mariia RUS 5.00/55/18.25
17 Allman Jemma GBR 4.00/55/18.25
18 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 3.00/55/18.25
19 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2.00/55/18.25
20 Rader Laura AUT 1.50/55/18.25
21 Collot Sophie BEL 1.50/52
22 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Deshayes Julie FRA 4760 4910
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4510 4300
3 Kaldis Arieta ITA 4490 4200
4 Klementova Bara CZE 2330 3240
5 Williams Lauren GBR 2390 2810
6 Cespivova Anna CZE 4720 2770
7 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2640 2340
8 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2730 2330
9 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3700 2180
10 Allman Jemma GBR 2100 980
11 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 1880
12 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 1660
13 Vorona Mariia RUS 1640
14 Rader Laura AUT 1560
15 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 1540
16 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 1430
17 Salmina Mara AUT 1370
18 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 1360
19 Mill Botella Pia ESP 980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cespivova Anna CZE 29.30 30.40
2 Lichtle Alexia FRA 25.00 28.80
3 Bonnemann Chiara GER 26.90 27.10
4 Wharton Charlotte GBR 28.10 27.00
5 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 28.40 26.60
6 Kaldis Arieta ITA 24.70 24.80
7 Rader Laura AUT 24.70 24.20
8 Salmina Mara AUT 23.70 23.50
9 Collot Sophie BEL 20.60
10 Klementova Bara CZE 19.50
11 Vorona Mariia RUS 18.10
12 Mill Botella Pia ESP 17.80
13 Williams Lauren GBR 16.80
14 Allman Jemma GBR 9.80
15 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Winter Amelia GBR 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Cambray Iris FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Kotliarenko Anastasiia UKR 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
6 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
7 Huemer Hanna AUT 0.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25
8 Straltsova Hanna BLR 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
9 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
10 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
11 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
12 Formankova Rebeka CZE 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
13 Haglund Fanny SWE 1.00/55/14.25
14 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3.50/55/16.00
15 Christoforou Christina CYP 0.50/55/16.00
16 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 3.00/55/18.25
17 Mayling Annie GBR 2.50/34
18 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 2.00/34
19 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.50/34
20 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 8750 8660
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4040 5130
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 4260 5070
4 Straltsova Hanna BLR 5050 5050
5 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 4780 4370
6 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5050 4350
7 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2830 3520
8 Mayling Annie GBR 2780 3290
9 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3370 3260
10 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3860 3190
11 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 2690
12 Huemer Hanna AUT 2420
13 Formankova Rebeka CZE 2350
14 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1830
15 Haglund Fanny SWE 1750
16 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR 36.10 40.40
2 Huemer Hanna AUT 40.00 40.00
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 40.60 38.00
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 36.10 36.90
5 Cambray Iris FRA 35.80 36.90
6 Bonnemann Giannina GER 34.60 35.00
7 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 32.80 33.70
8 Bagnoli Martina ITA 34.20 32.90
9 Mayling Annie GBR 31.20
10 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 30.80
11 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 26.20
12 Formankova Rebeka CZE 23.50
13 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 21.90
14 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Caruso Brando ITA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 LAGADEC Jean FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Borysewicz Kamil POL 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Paci Alessandro ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
8 PIRON Theo FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
9 Loudil Marek CZE 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
10 Shpak Stepan BLR 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
11 Dailland Tanguy FRA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
12 Marozau Artsiom BLR 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
13 Wolf Nikolas SVK 2.50/55/13.00
14 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 2.00/55/13.00
14 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.00/55/13.00
16 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 3.50/55/14.25
17 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.50/55/14.25
18 Österlund Vilgot SWE 2.00/55/14.25
18 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 2.00/55/14.25
20 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 1.50/55/14.25
20 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 1.50/55/14.25
20 Teigen Richard NOR 1.50/55/14.25
23 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 5.50/55/16.00
24 Hottlet Thomas BEL 4.50/55/16.00
24 Kicin Milan SVK 4.50/55/16.00
24 Schuermans Felix BEL 4.50/55/16.00
27 Blomqvist Felix SWE 4.00/55/16.00
28 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 2.00/55/16.00
29 DANIIL Daniel GRE 4.50/55/18.25
30 Filchenko Danylo UKR 4.00/22
30 Juritsch Nico AUT 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 7030 7090
2 Shpak Stepan BLR 4940 5740
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA 5410 5460
4 LAGADEC Jean FRA 4060 4540
5 Marozau Artsiom BLR 2990 4520
6 PIRON Theo FRA 4180 4490
7 Paci Alessandro ITA 4290 4290
8 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 5220 4170
9 Caruso Brando ITA 4340 3730
10 Filchenko Danylo UKR 3940 3300
11 DANIIL Daniel GRE 3270 2810
12 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 4000 2250
13 Wolf Nikolas SVK 2960
14 Blomqvist Felix SWE 2520
15 Loudil Marek CZE 2510
16 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 2210
17 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2020
18 Borysewicz Kamil POL 1910
19 Österlund Vilgot SWE 1440
20 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 1390
21 Kicin Milan SVK 1340
22 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 900
23 Hottlet Thomas BEL 590
24 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 540
25 Juritsch Nico AUT 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paci Alessandro ITA 36.20 39.90
2 Proios Ioannis GRE 38.50 39.30
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 37.00 37.80
4 Marozau Artsiom BLR 36.00 37.20
5 Borysewicz Kamil POL 34.50 37.20
6 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 35.60 37.10
7 Shpak Stepan BLR 35.10 35.60
8 Loudil Marek CZE 32.80 35.30
9 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 33.90 34.30
10 Dailland Tanguy FRA 31.30 33.10
11 PIRON Theo FRA 31.60 32.80
12 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 33.00 32.70
13 Caruso Brando ITA 30.80
13 LAGADEC Jean FRA 30.80
15 Österlund Vilgot SWE 28.10
16 Kicin Milan SVK 27.90
17 Juritsch Nico AUT 27.70
17 Wolf Nikolas SVK 27.70
19 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 27.30
20 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 25.50
21 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 25.20
22 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 25.10
22 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 25.10
24 Blomqvist Felix SWE 24.10
25 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 23.60
26 Schuermans Felix BEL 20.90
27 Hottlet Thomas BEL 20.30
28 DANIIL Daniel GRE 17.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
3 Kolman Martin CZE 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
4 Visser Gj RSA 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
5 Earl James GBR 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
6 Swoboda Matthias AUT 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
7 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
7 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
9 Woodgate Michael GBR 5.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
10 Christou Dimitris GRE 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
11 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
12 Hvaara Tobias NOR 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/37
13 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 2.50/58/12.00
14 Patounis Achileas GRE 2.00/58/12.00
15 Meisner Viktor CZE 4.00/58/13.00
15 Partl Daniel AUT 4.00/58/13.00
17 Labkovich Ilya BLR 3.00/58/13.00
18 Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos CYP 1.50/58/13.00
18 Metivier Eudes FRA 1.50/58/13.00
20 Moen Milian Herman Fredrik NOR 1.00/58/13.00
21 Alé Lindén Lasse SWE 4.50/58/14.25
22 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 3.50/58/14.25
23 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 3.00/58/14.25
24 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 2.50/58/14.25
24 Nikitidis Paris GRE 2.50/58/14.25
24 WHARTON Christopher GBR 2.50/58/14.25
27 Galinowski Jan POL 2.00/58/14.25
28 Garassino Francesco ITA 1.50/58/14.25
28 Stroberg Tyron RSA 1.50/58/14.25
30 Van Vliet Marco NED 1.00/58/14.25
31 Gerritsen Patrick NED 0.50/58/14.25
31 Grosek Josef AUT 0.50/58/14.25
33 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1.50/58/16.00
34 Tichy Vaclav CZE 0.00/58/18.25
35 Christoffersen Magnus NOR 2.50/37
35 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Martin CZE 9560 9090
2 Earl James GBR 8480 8770
3 Labkovich Ilya BLR 6860 8220
4 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 5290 7590
5 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 5950 5240
6 Descuns Sacha FRA 3380 5180
7 Christou Dimitris GRE 4900 4780
8 Garassino Francesco ITA 3620 4140
9 Meisner Viktor CZE 4710 4080
10 Tichy Vaclav CZE 4440 4070
11 Patounis Achileas GRE 3440 3710
12 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 3320 3280
13 Grosek Josef AUT 2630
14 WHARTON Christopher GBR 2590
15 Woodgate Michael GBR 2410
16 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 2280
17 Nikitidis Paris GRE 2080
18 Van Vliet Marco NED 2070
19 Swoboda Matthias AUT 1870
20 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 1620
21 Partl Daniel AUT 1600
22 Galinowski Jan POL 1470
23 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1280
24 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 590
25 Gerritsen Patrick NED 310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Swoboda Matthias AUT 48.80 48.70
2 Galinowski Jan POL 48.50 48.50
3 Kolman Martin CZE 49.50 48.30
4 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 50.40 48.20
5 Grosek Josef AUT 44.30 46.90
6 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 44.20 46.80
7 WHARTON Christopher GBR 46.80 46.60
8 Descuns Sacha FRA 45.50 46.40
9 Hvaara Tobias NOR 45.60 46.30
10 Partl Daniel AUT 46.70 45.40
11 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 44.00 44.60
12 Jollivet Maxence FRA 42.80 44.40
13 Earl James GBR 42.60
14 Labkovich Ilya BLR 42.40
15 Garassino Francesco ITA 41.00
16 Nikitidis Paris GRE 40.90
17 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 40.70
18 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 38.90
19 Woodgate Michael GBR 38.80
20 Meisner Viktor CZE 38.20
21 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 36.70
22 Gerritsen Patrick NED 36.40
23 Tichy Vaclav CZE 34.30
24 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 32.70
25 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 31.40
26 Stroberg Tyron RSA 28.70
27 Van Vliet Marco NED 27.50