Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brooks Carol USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Dobbertin Jessie USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Dunlap Janet USA 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
1 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 5.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 3.00/49/16.00
2 Komarova Ksenia RUS 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Stevens Judith USA 4.00/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brooks Carol USA 2240
1 Montavon Sally USA 3300 3590 4010
1 Switzer Donna USA 1020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gibinska Alexandra RUS 43.90 46.30 44.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
1 Coke Shelby USA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Dunlap Skip USA 0.50/49/12.00
1 Gorski John USA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Hickey Ed USA 2.00/52/10.75 3.00/52/10.75 4.50/52/11.25
1 Island Steven USA 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 Longo Dennis USA 4.50/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00
1 Montgomery Darin USA 4.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
1 Shealy John USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Susi Billy USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Alcamo Louis USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Baxter Troy USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Kreis Brian USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Raley Chet USA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Sowers Bill USA 3.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00
2 Switzer Stan USA 1.50/49/12.00
3 Clark Roger USA 3.50/22 2.00/52/12.00
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 5.00/22 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/22
3 Pauley Connor USA 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Snape R Scott USA 1.00/55/12.00
4 Griffin Mark USA 2.25/22 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Mcdonald James USA 0.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
6 Luzoro Joe USA 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kistler Bruce USA 990 3060 2560
1 Longo Dennis USA 1640
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 3450 2530 3730
1 Snape R Scott USA 920
1 Switzer Stan USA 2200 2020 2200
2 Davich Milan USA 4360 4360
2 Luzoro Joe USA 1610
3 Pauley Connor USA 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Snape R Scott USA 37.50
2 Luzoro Joe USA 23.40
2 Pauley Connor USA 33.10