Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Coble Eller April USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Nichols Brenda USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Trible Florence FRA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Fladborg Asher June DEN 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
5 Stange Stephanie USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
6 Anderberg Natasha SWE 3.50/55/12.00 3.25/55/12.00
7 Burt Patricia USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Kraus Kristy CAN 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
9 Font Aline MEX 3.00/55/12.00
10 Nagle Brandy USA 2.00/55/12.00
11 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 1.00/55/12.00
12 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.50/55/13.00
13 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 4.00/55/14.25
14 Maier Olivia AUT 3.00/55/14.25
14 Petit Kyle USA 3.00/55/14.25
16 Delrue Laetitia BEL 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trible Florence FRA 3980 3930
2 Smith Jill USA 3270 3290
3 Nagle Brandy USA 3480 3250
4 Nichols Brenda USA 2740 3200
5 Caputo Adele USA 2180 2940
6 Anderberg Natasha SWE 2370 2410
7 Fladborg Asher June DEN 2120
8 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 1860
9 Petit Kyle USA 1500
10 Maier Olivia AUT 620
11 Font Aline MEX 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 47.20 46.00
2 Nichols Brenda USA 40.10 40.40
3 Trible Florence FRA 38.00 40.10
4 Nagle Brandy USA 31.80 34.10
5 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 31.40 32.40
6 Petit Kyle USA 17.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Lapoint Jennifer USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25
3 Cordeiro Patricia USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Strickland Shannon USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Gubarenko Olga RUS 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Koenig Mary USA 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
7 Powell Rhonda CAN 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
8 Lindsey Laurie USA 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
9 Robsham Lydie USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Bergmark Connie USA 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
11 Varming Susanne NOR 1.50/55/13.00
12 Moore Jane GBR 4.00/55/14.25
13 Hazelwood Kate GBR 3.00/55/14.25
14 Nowak Laura USA 4.00/55/16.00
15 Maher Janina GBR 3.00/55/16.00
16 Collins Mel AUS 1.50/55/16.00
16 Knight Sandy USA 1.50/55/16.00
18 ABBOTT Beverly USA 4.00/55/18.25
19 Bekker Lizette RSA 3.00/55/18.25
19 Tsuda Kaoru JPN 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robsham Lydie USA 2650 4620
2 Krueger Lori USA 3390 3460
3 Knight Sandy USA 2700 3100
4 ABBOTT Beverly USA 3160 3040
5 Van Treese Libby USA 3060 2970
6 Koenig Mary USA 2800 2920
7 Maher Janina GBR 2640 2640
8 Bergmark Connie USA 2410
9 Barrett Kelli USA 1960
10 Nowak Laura USA 1620
11 Tsuda Kaoru JPN 1520
12 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1370
13 Bekker Lizette RSA 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 39.30 40.80
2 Bergmark Connie USA 28.80 30.80
3 Koenig Mary USA 28.40 29.70
4 Bekker Lizette RSA 27.30 27.40
5 Knight Sandy USA 26.50 27.30
6 ABBOTT Beverly USA 24.60
7 Hazelwood Kate GBR 23.60
8 Collins Mel AUS 18.90
9 Maher Janina GBR 16.20
10 Nowak Laura USA 15.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kelley Joy USA 1.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/11.25
2 Benzel Cyndi USA 5.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/12.00
3 Bertelson Kandise USA 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
4 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
5 Fausold Janie USA 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
6 Larson Marilyn USA 5.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
7 Currie Claudia CAN 3.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
8 Cates Sandy USA 3.50/52/13.00 5.50/52/13.00
9 Johnson Jan RSA 1.50/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00
10 Munsch Michele USA 2.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25
11 Bennett Anne USA 2.00/52/13.00
12 Keller Sunie USA 1.00/52/13.00
13 Crisp Sue AUS 5.00/52/14.25
14 Duke Rita USA 3.50/52/14.25
14 Trueman Cindy CAN 3.50/52/14.25
16 Goldman Denise USA 3.00/52/14.25
17 Gradick Debra USA 2.00/52/14.25
17 Hüller Gabriele GER 2.00/52/14.25
19 Åsberg Gunilla SWE 0.50/52/14.25
20 Nott Libby GBR 4.00/52/16.00
21 Heinrich Gail USA 5.00/52
22 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 4.00/22
23 Brown Charlene USA 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Currie Claudia CAN 3030 3130
2 Benzel Cyndi USA 3010 2810
3 Finch Merry USA 2480 2740
4 Kelley Joy USA 3070 2220
5 Harrison Leza USA 2520 1850
6 Bennett Anne USA 2850 1570
7 Fausold Janie USA 2380
8 Hüller Gabriele GER 2150
9 Crisp Sue AUS 1490
10 Heinrich Gail USA 1150
11 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 820
12 Gradick Debra USA 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kelley Joy USA 34.10 33.70
2 Harrison Leza USA 27.60 28.40
3 Fausold Janie USA 24.20 24.40
4 Åsberg Gunilla SWE 20.50 23.20
5 Hüller Gabriele GER 18.30 19.10
6 Currie Claudia CAN 18.00
7 Heinrich Gail USA 13.30
8 Gradick Debra USA 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Johnston Ruth USA 0.50/49/14.25 2.00/49/13.00
2 Storey Maggie AUS 1.50/49/14.25 3.00/49/14.25
3 Coble Shirley USA 5.25/49/16.00 3.00/49/14.25
4 Switzer Donna USA 3.50/49/16.00 3.00/49/14.25
5 Kelly Kay USA 4.50/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00
6 Prociw Janice USA 2.00/49/16.00
6 Worship Carol GBR 2.00/49/16.00
8 Edwards Prissy USA 1.50/49/16.00
9 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1090 1200
2 Switzer Donna USA 980 1120
3 Prociw Janice USA 840 960
4 Edwards Prissy USA 940 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Edwards Prissy USA 15.70 16.90
2 Prociw Janice USA 12.40 15.20
3 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 11.80 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
17 Larsson Niklas SWE 1.00/55/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halt Frederic SUI 3.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
2 Ross Drew CAN 0.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
3 Leach Jay USA 1.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
4 Mclain Ward USA 4.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.25
5 Ross Doug CAN 6.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
6 Peebles Peter CAN 4.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
7 Draux Philippe FRA 1.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75
8 Stisher Seth USA 4.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
9 Guralia Genadi GEO 4.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
10 Blackburn Jed USA 4.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/12.00
11 Fisher Jodi GBR 3.50/55/10.75
12 Cornale Peter AUS 3.00/55/10.75
12 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3.00/55/10.75
14 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 2.50/55/10.75
15 Jones Scot USA 1.50/55/10.75
15 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/55/10.75
17 Larsson Nicklas SWE 1.00/55/10.75
17 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 1.00/55/10.75
19 Tengius Henrik SWE 5.50/55/11.25
20 Nottle Damon AUS 5.00/55/11.25
21 Surdej Jeff USA 4.00/55/11.25
22 Bellefeuille Scott USA 3.50/55/11.25
22 Eller Christopher USA 3.50/55/11.25
22 Mariani Gabriele ITA 3.50/55/11.25
22 Shaw Marc USA 3.50/55/11.25
26 Gosse Matt CAN 3.00/55/11.25
27 Cesinski Pierre SUI 2.50/55/11.25
27 Mccormick michael USA 2.50/55/11.25
29 DUPUIS David BEL 2.00/55/11.25
29 Nichols Donald USA 2.00/55/11.25
31 Fortamps Olivier BEL 1.50/55/11.25
31 Keeley Greg AUS 1.50/55/11.25
31 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 1.50/55/11.25
34 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 1.00/55/11.25
35 Sparrow Nigel AUS 3.00/55/12.00
36 Beazley Andrew AUS 0.50/55/12.00
37 Marthinsen Lars Andreas NOR 5.00/55/13.00
38 Harraway Gerald NZL 4.00/55/13.00
39 Motov Andrei RUS 2.50/55/13.00
40 Ardizzoni Ignacio CHI 1.50/55/13.00
40 Chavez Guillermo MEX 1.50/55/13.00
42 Zazadze Paul TUR 0.00/55/13.00
43 MACIAS Julian MEX 3.50/22
43 Palacios Ll. Miguel COL 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8660 10290
2 Abelson Richard CAN 5630 8080
3 Guralia Genadi GEO 5680 7880
4 Seels Jason GBR 6130 6810
5 Mccormick michael USA 5300 6370
6 Shaw Marc USA 5830 5290
7 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4160 3950
8 DUPUIS David BEL 3400 3820
9 Surdej Jeff USA 3500 3210
10 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 3650 2600
11 Beazley Andrew AUS 3310
12 Peebles Peter CAN 2200
13 Gosse Matt CAN 2050
14 Palacios Ll. Miguel COL 1920
15 Nichols Donald USA 1880
16 Eller Christopher USA 1580
17 Bellefeuille Scott USA 1120
18 MACIAS Julian MEX 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Seels Jason GBR 64.20 65.70
2 Shaw Marc USA 60.20 61.60
3 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 57.10 61.10
4 Gosse Matt CAN 59.60 59.90
5 Fortamps Olivier BEL 54.40 58.70
6 Guralia Genadi GEO 56.90 51.70
7 Eller Christopher USA 52.90 51.40
8 Mccormick michael USA 52.60 51.20
9 Surdej Jeff USA 47.10 49.80
10 Pinette Parnell CAN 44.40 43.60
11 Gabriel Raoul FRA 44.20
12 Peebles Peter CAN 43.00
13 DUPUIS David BEL 42.90
14 Beazley Andrew AUS 42.60
15 Bellefeuille Scott USA 40.40
16 Nichols Donald USA 35.80
17 MACIAS Julian MEX 32.90
18 Palacios Ll. Miguel COL 23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 MAPPLE Andy GBR 1.00/55/9.75 5.00/55/10.25
2 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 1.50/55/10.25 4.50/55/10.25
3 Badal Greg USA 3.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
4 Favret Ben USA 2.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.25
5 Miller David CAN 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
6 Tate Kyle USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
7 Hintringer Harald AUT 2.00/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
8 Goodson Jerry USA 4.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
9 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 0.50/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75
10 Kuykendall Todd USA 1.00/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.75
11 Tynan Scott USA 4.00/55/10.75
12 Huston Tim USA 3.50/55/10.75
13 Bettosini Marco SUI 2.50/55/10.75
13 Robinson Michael USA 2.50/55/10.75
15 Haines Hutch USA 2.00/55/10.75
15 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2.00/55/10.75
17 Clark Chris USA 1.50/55/10.75
18 Angel Francisco MEX 1.00/55/10.75
18 Munn Mike GBR 1.00/55/10.75
20 Schulze Frank AUT 5.00/55/11.25
21 Brandinger Peter SWE 4.00/55/11.25
21 Laursen Henrik DEN 4.00/55/11.25
21 Young Barry USA 4.00/55/11.25
24 De Snoeck Filip BEL 3.50/55/11.25
24 Nørkjær Lars DEN 3.50/55/11.25
26 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 3.00/55/11.25
26 Teixidor Dani ESP 3.00/55/11.25
28 White Cameron CAN 2.50/55/11.25
29 Alexander Robbie RSA 2.00/55/11.25
30 Dulos Fotis GRE 1.50/55/11.25
30 Mason Barry AUS 1.50/55/11.25
30 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 1.50/55/11.25
30 Toussaint Philippe BEL 1.50/55/11.25
34 Palomino Echave Jaime MEX 1.00/55/11.25
34 Saad Jose BRA 1.00/55/11.25
36 Withrow Kevin USA 0.50/55/11.25
37 Saintviteux Yves BEL 5.00/55/12.00
38 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 4.50/55/12.00
39 Jonsson Magnus SWE 4.00/55/12.00
39 Törnquist Per SWE 4.00/55/12.00
41 Grau Mitch USA 3.50/55/12.00
41 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 3.50/55/12.00
41 Schipner Toralph GER 3.50/55/12.00
41 Viljoen Anton RSA 3.50/55/12.00
41 Webb Greg USA 3.50/55/12.00
46 Foss Jan Henrik NOR 3.00/55/12.00
46 Hallberg Hans Niklas NOR 3.00/55/12.00
48 Dedes Evangelos BRA 2.50/55/12.00
48 Garza David MEX 2.50/55/12.00
50 Balbi Martin CHI 2.00/55/12.00
50 Schouten Peter AUS 2.00/55/12.00
50 Weinstein Sergio CHI 2.00/55/12.00
53 Lindsey Jeff USA 1.50/55/12.00
53 Soares Alberto BRA 1.50/55/12.00
55 Bedsole Marc USA 5.00/55/13.00
55 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 5.00/55/13.00
55 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 5.00/55/13.00
58 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 4.50/55/13.00
59 Mostert Andre NAM 4.00/55/13.00
59 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 4.00/55/13.00
61 Aal Cato NOR 1.50/55/13.00
61 Cañon C. Luis Bernardo COL 1.50/55/13.00
63 Beard Mark GBR 5.00/55/14.25
64 Rottcher Gerald NAM 4.50/55/14.25
65 Baylis Mark AUS 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Russell USA 9990 10570
2 Bedsole Marc USA 6080 5780
3 Fisher Forest USA 5100 5510
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4530 4580
5 MAPPLE Andy GBR 4750 3680
6 Brådhe Odd SWE 3930 3610
7 Nørkjær Lars DEN 3600 3380
8 Lindsey Jeff USA 2930 2780
9 Withrow Kevin USA 2930 2770
10 Angel Francisco MEX 4860 1100
11 Cañon C. Luis Bernardo COL 2900
11 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2900
13 Schipner Toralph GER 2860
14 Grau Mitch USA 2680
15 Beard Mark GBR 2210
16 Webb Greg USA 2170
17 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 1570
18 Schouten Peter AUS 1390
19 Baylis Mark AUS 1370
20 Young Barry USA 930
21 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 860
22 Haines Hutch USA 820
23 Schulze Frank AUT 750
24 Jonsson Magnus SWE 730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hintringer Manfred AUT 50.60 54.50
2 Schipner Toralph GER 55.40 53.80
3 Zeisler Dan USA 51.50 53.50
4 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 54.70 52.40
5 Withrow Kevin USA 45.40 50.30
6 Haines Hutch USA 50.10 49.20
7 Grau Mitch USA 48.40 45.20
8 Thompson Mike USA 45.90 44.70
9 Young Barry USA 46.10 42.60
10 Angel Francisco MEX 46.00 42.60
11 Eidem Jay USA 44.70
12 Webb Greg USA 44.50
13 Beard Mark GBR 43.70
14 Lindsey Jeff USA 42.10
15 Snape R Scott USA 41.50
16 Schulze Frank AUT 41.40
17 Nørkjær Lars DEN 38.00
18 Jonsson Magnus SWE 36.10
19 Baylis Mark AUS 36.00
20 Schouten Peter AUS 35.50
21 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 34.20
22 Saintviteux Yves BEL 30.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Raley Chet USA 4.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Malhomme Thierry FRA 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Harris Lonnie USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
4 Mccolley Ted USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
5 Lapoint Kris USA 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
6 Stevens Mark CAN 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
7 Ware Steve USA 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
8 Gruber Klaus AUT 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
9 Miller Stephen USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
10 Person Peter CAN 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
11 Jackson Jerry USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
12 Anderson Daniel CAN 2.50/55/11.25
13 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.00/55/11.25
13 Goode Dave USA 2.00/55/11.25
13 Smith Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/11.25
16 Shealy John USA 1.50/55/11.25
17 Contos Kim USA 0.50/55/11.25
18 Golly David USA 5.00/55/12.00
19 Bentall David CAN 4.50/55/12.00
20 Levien George USA 4.00/55/12.00
20 Raphael Steve USA 4.00/55/12.00
20 Skande Ulf SWE 4.00/55/12.00
23 Dees Frankie USA 3.00/55/12.00
24 Hanson Terry USA 2.50/55/12.00
24 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 2.50/55/12.00
26 Luzoro Joe USA 2.00/55/12.00
26 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 2.00/55/12.00
26 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 2.00/55/12.00
30 Reitberger Anton GER 5.00/55/13.00
31 Hughes Philip GBR 4.00/55/13.00
32 Marshall Scott CAN 3.50/55/13.00
33 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 3.00/55/13.00
33 Little Greig AUS 3.00/55/13.00
35 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 2.00/55/13.00
35 Rabe Curtis USA 2.00/55/13.00
35 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 2.00/55/13.00
38 Georgeon Stephane FRA 1.50/55/13.00
39 Plouffe Pierre CAN 5.50/55/14.25
40 Jepsen Jørn Lund DEN 5.00/55/14.25
41 Knudsen Jens DEN 2.00/55/14.25
42 Lamadrid Carlos R MEX 1.50/55/14.25
43 Louder Mark AUS 5.00/55/16.00
44 Soerensen Sten DEN 5.00/22
44 Underwood Gary AUS 5.00/22
46 De Mello Michael POR 3.50/22
47 Johnson Dee USA 1.50/22
48 Cavagna Walter ITA 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parsons Don USA 4890 4890
2 Battaglia Philippe FRA 4160 4040
3 Stacy Jim CAN 3450 3620
4 Lee Eric USA 2390 3410
5 Dees Frankie USA 3040 2860
6 Miller Stephen USA 2680 2640
7 Risch Paul USA 2410 2230
8 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 2810 2060
9 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 2830 2040
10 Hanson Terry USA 3050
11 SHOENER Randy USA 2340
12 Johnson Dee USA 2140
13 Skande Ulf SWE 1850
14 Person Peter CAN 1840
15 Louder Mark AUS 1680
16 Reitberger Anton GER 1650
17 Stevens Mark CAN 1600
18 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1450
19 Rabe Curtis USA 1430
20 Luzoro Joe USA 1340
21 Lee Stanley USA 1330
22 Golly David USA 1280
23 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 860
24 Little Greig AUS 660
25 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 50.70 50.30
2 Dees Frankie USA 44.30 47.10
3 Stevens Mark CAN 42.60 43.90
4 Miller Stephen USA 39.80 43.00
5 Louder Mark AUS 39.00 40.80
6 Rabe Curtis USA 39.30 39.20
7 Chappell Dean USA 37.80 36.10
8 Johnson Dee USA 35.80 36.00
9 Hanson Terry USA 39.30
10 Longo Hank USA 36.60
11 Plouffe Pierre CAN 34.50
12 Luzoro Joe USA 34.10
13 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 31.70
14 Person Peter CAN 29.40
15 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 24.60
16 Golly David USA 23.90
17 Reitberger Anton GER 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lambert Richard USA 1.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/10.75
2 Wiswall Jeff USA 2.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25
3 Longo Dennis USA 5.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/11.25
4 Cohen Jonathan GBR 2.50/52/11.25 5.50/52/12.00
5 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 5.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
6 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
7 Dagg Alan AUS 4.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
8 Grusd Gregory USA 4.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
9 Switzer Stan USA 5.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00
10 Epstein Bruce USA 2.00/52/11.25 0.00/52/12.00
11 Cooke Allen CAN 4.00/52/13.00
12 Dunlap Skip USA 3.50/52/13.00
12 Nelson Ken CAN 3.50/52/13.00
12 Tallman Bill CAN 3.50/52/13.00
15 Hüller Heiko GER 3.00/52/13.00
15 Philips John GBR 3.00/52/13.00
17 Cohen Salomon MEX 1.50/52/13.00
18 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 0.50/52/13.00
19 Trier Ib DEN 2.50/52/14.25
20 Juhl Anker DEN 5.50/52/16.00
21 Turp Carl GBR 4.00/52/16.00
22 Niiyama Yuji JPN 5.00/22
23 Kunde Bruce USA 3.50/22
24 Hardeman Bob USA 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Switzer Stan USA 2420 2220
2 Gay Gordon USA 2280 1900
3 Nelson Stephen USA 1790 1840
4 Hüller Heiko GER 1540 1680
5 Dagg Alan AUS 1710 1620
6 Skramstad Tom USA 2050 1240
7 Kunde Bruce USA 1270 700
8 Philips John GBR 1230
9 Longo Dennis USA 980
10 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 930
11 Trier Ib DEN 720
12 Niiyama Yuji JPN 570
13 Juhl Anker DEN 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Heiko GER 29.40 29.80
2 Kunde Bruce USA 27.90 27.60
3 Longo Dennis USA 23.00 23.90
4 Philips John GBR 23.10 22.50
5 Dagg Alan AUS 18.70
6 Juhl Anker DEN 14.00
7 Niiyama Yuji JPN 12.20