IV Campeonato Mix&Match
Club Náutico del Muña, Bogotá, Embalse de Tomine 3-4 Sep 2022
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 22COL017


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Slalom NL 2 Rounds
Tricks NL 2 Rounds
Age group IWWF
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 26/08/2022
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Club Náutico del Muña
Country Colombia
Code COL003
Area Bogotá, Embalse de Tomine
Organizer
Name Diego Restrepo
Phone 3155097489
Email diego_repo@yahoo.com
Federation
Name Sandra Hincapie
Phone 3133665582
Email info@fedesqui.com
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique 200




Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sanchez Juan NL COL Open 4,00/49 3,00/49 3.00
2 Verswyvel G. Martin NL COL Open 2,50/58/14.25 0,50/49 26,50 1000,00 0.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 De Bedout Santiago NL COL Open 3540 2590 3540,00 1000,00 2590.00
2 Canon Y. Federico NL COL Open 1960 2320 2320,00 655,37 2320.00
3 Sanchez Juan NL COL Open 610 490 610,00 172,32 490.00
4 Verswyvel G. Martin NL COL Open 3450 3450,00 974,58
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duque R. Vanesa NL COL Open 1,50/46 2,00/52 8,00 1000,00 14.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Overall TeamOverall
1 Verswyvel G. Daniela NL COL Open 4380 4380,00 1000,00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall
1 Delgado M. Diego Fernando NL COL 35+ 1,00/55/11.25 DNS 31,00 1000,00
2 Bonilla R. Luis Enrique NL COL 35+ 3,50/55/18.25 0,00/46 3,50 112,90
3 Garcia G. Julio Cesar NL COL 35+ 0,00/46 DNS
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Delgado M. Diego Fernando NL COL 35+ 1570 4070 4070,00 1000,00 4070.00
2 Martinez Ch. Carlos NL COL 35+ 1890 1940 1940,00 476,66 1940.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Canon C. Luis Bernardo NL COL O55 1250 2100 2100,00 1000,00 2100.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Points
1 Vasquez M. Santiago NL COL -10 3,50/34 1,00/34 1.00
2 Delgado H. Esteban NL COL -10 0,00/25 0,00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Vasquez M. Santiago NL COL -10 660 1350 1350,00 1000,00 1350.00
2 Delgado H. Esteban NL COL -10 200 200 200,00 148,15 200.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Points
1 Sanabria L. Cloe NL COL -10 2,00/34 1,00/34 1.00
2 Morales G. Luciana NL COL -10 1,00/34 0,00/34
3 Blanco P. Mariana NL COL -10 0,00/31 0,00/28
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sanabria L. Cloe NL COL -10 540 540 540,00 1000,00 540.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Vasquez M. Alejandro NL COL -12 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52 (4,00/52) (4,00/52) (6,00/52) (6,00/52) 38,00 1000,00 32.00
2 Berger O. Daniel NL COL -12 3,00/52/16.00 2,00/52 (4,00/52) (4,00/52) (5,00/52) (5,00/52) 33,00 868,42 32.00
3 Ramirez L. Juan Antonio NL COL -12 2,00/52 1,00/37 26,00 684,21 1.00
4 Osorio J. Noe NL COL -12 4,00/52/16.00 0,50/37 34,00 894,74 0.50
5 Sanabria L. Demian NL COL -12 1,50/52 25,50 671,05
6 Escobar C. Joaquin NL COL -12 4,50/49 22,50 592,11
7 Ardila B. Emilio NL COL -12 2,00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Osorio J. Noe NL COL -12 2690 2630 2690,00 1000,00 2630.00
2 Vasquez M. Alejandro NL COL -12 1270 1270 1270,00 472,12 1270.00
3 Ramirez L. Juan Antonio NL COL -12 990 830 990,00 368,03 830.00
4 Escobar C. Joaquin NL COL -12 560 600 600,00 223,05 600.00
5 Sanabria L. Demian NL COL -12 410 410,00 152,42
6 Berger O. Daniel NL COL -12 370 370,00 137,55
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Brigard C. Maria NL COL -12 3,00/40 3,00/37 9,00 391,30 3.00
2 Guevara G. Andrea NL COL -12 1,50/43 2,25/37 13,50 586,96 2.25
3 Berger O. Maria NL COL -12 5,00/46 2,00/37 23,00 1000,00 2.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Brigard C. Maria NL COL -12 830 700 830,00 1000,00 700.00
2 Berger O. Maria NL COL -12 500 600 600,00 722,89 600.00
3 Guevara G. Andrea NL COL -12 410 330 410,00 493,98 330.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bello M. Pablo NL COL -14 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/18.25 44,00 1000,00 23.00
2 Jaramillo J. Samuel NL COL -14 3,50/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25 39,50 897,73 21.50
3 Bello M. Simon NL COL -14 5,00/52 (5,00/49) (5,00/49) 2,00/55/18.25 32,00 727,27 20.00
4 Torres G. Nicolas NL COL -14 5,00/52 (6,00/49) (6,00/49) 3,00/49 29,00 659,09 9.00
5 Galindo C. David NL COL -14 4,00/52 28,00 636,36
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Jaramillo J. Samuel NL COL -14 2170 1240 2170,00 1000,00 1240.00
2 Galindo C. David NL COL -14 1060 1190 1190,00 548,39 1190.00
3 Bello M. Pablo NL COL -14 1100 960 1100,00 506,91 960.00
4 Torres G. Nicolas NL COL -14 950 950 950,00 437,79 950.00
5 Bello M. Simon NL COL -14 380 380,00 175,12
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Rodriguez Luciana NL COL -14 1,50/52 0,00/52 31,50 1000,00 18.00
2 Torres K. Maria Paulina NL COL -14 4,50/49 1,50/49 28,50 904,76 13.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Torres K. Maria Paulina NL COL -14 1640 1590 1640,00 1000,00 1590.00
2 Rodriguez Luciana NL COL -14 720 830 830,00 506,10 830.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Botero V. Daniel NL COL -17 0,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/18.25 30,50 871,43 20.50
2 Escobar C. Santiago NL COL -17 4,50/58/16.00 5,00/55/18.25 22,50 642,86 17.00
3 Rojas Z. Juan Jose NL COL -17 3,00/58/13.00 3,00/49 33,00 942,86 3.00
4 Alvira B. Pablo NL COL -17 5,00/58/13.00 1,50/49 35,00 1000,00 1.50
5 Martinez G. Jeronimo NL COL -17 2,00/58/18.25 14,00 400,00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Rojas Z. Juan Jose NL COL -17 2940 3220 3220,00 1000,00 3220.00
2 Alvira B. Pablo NL COL -17 2390 2500 2500,00 776,40 2500.00
3 Botero V. Daniel NL COL -17 1570 1870 1870,00 580,75 1870.00
4 Canon Y. Mateo NL COL -17 1730 1700 1730,00 537,27 1700.00
5 Escobar C. Santiago NL COL -17 1450 1450,00 450,31
6 Martinez G. Jeronimo NL COL -17 460 460,00 142,86
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Piedrahita L. Martina NL COL -17 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00 21,00 1000,00 26.00
2 Garnica P. Manuela NL COL -17 3,00/52 5,00/49 9,00 428,57 11.00
3 Bernal P. Emilia NL COL -17 3,00/55/18.25 4,50/46 15,00 714,29 4.50
4 Duperly L. Carla NL COL -17 4,00/49 2,00/46 4,00 190,48 2.00
5 Duperly L. Sofia NL COL -17 3,50/49 3,50 166,67
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Piedrahita L. Martina NL COL -17 2580 3040 3040,00 1000,00 3040.00
2 Bernal P. Emilia NL COL -17 2710 2930 2930,00 963,82 2930.00
3 Garnica P. Manuela NL COL -17 760 590 760,00 250,00 590.00
4 Duperly L. Carla NL COL -17 200 200,00 65,79
5 Duperly L. Sofia NL COL -17 160 160,00 52,63
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Baquero A. Isabela NL COL -21 2,50/52 4,00/49 8,50 607,14 10.00
2 Rojas C. Juanita NL COL -21 2,00/55/18.25 2,50/46 14,00 1000,00 2.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Rojas C. Juanita NL COL -21 300 730 730,00 540,74 730.00
2 Baquero A. Isabela NL COL -21 1350 1350,00 1000,00