Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3.50/55/13.00 6.00/55/13.00
2 Miermont Lea FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Susova Karolina CZE 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Paschou Natalia GRE 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
4 Prufer Amandine FRA 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
6 Brunel Emma FRA 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
7 Kuhn Nicola AUT 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
8 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 3.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
9 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
10 Mednikova Polina RUS 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
11 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
12 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
13 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 1.50/55/14.25
14 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 1.00/55/14.25
15 Tagliati Greta ITA 5.00/55/16.00
16 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 4.50/55/16.00
16 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4.50/55/16.00
18 Nutt Katie GBR 3.00/55/16.00
19 Runge Adrija LAT 0.00/55/16.00
20 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 4.50/55/18.25
21 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 1.50/55/18.25
22 De Jongh Hannah RSA 4.50/52
23 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 0.00/52
24 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 1.50/22
25 De Mey Axelle BEL 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 5960 5630
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 5220 5160
3 Prufer Amandine FRA 3070 4310
4 Rybak Iryna UKR 4400 4260
5 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3620 3950
6 Miermont Lea FRA 2990 3790
7 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 3950 3470
8 Paschou Natalia GRE 3730 3330
9 Kuhn Nicola AUT 3370 2910
10 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4350 2280
11 Brunel Emma FRA 4380 2090
12 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 4700 1930
13 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 2790
14 Susova Karolina CZE 2380
15 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 2280
16 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 2120
17 Tagliati Greta ITA 2050
18 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2040
19 De Jongh Hannah RSA 1960
20 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1940
21 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 1440
22 Nutt Katie GBR 1360
23 Chasapi Glykeria GRE 1190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 28.20 29.70
2 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 28.80 27.90
3 Prufer Amandine FRA 26.70 27.00
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 26.60 27.00
5 Brunel Emma FRA 25.10 24.60
6 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 23.80 23.40
7 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 22.80 22.00
8 Susova Karolina CZE 20.50 19.60
9 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 20.40
10 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 18.60
11 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 17.20
12 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 17.10
13 Tagliati Greta ITA 16.30
14 Paschou Natalia GRE 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Salmina Mara AUT 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Simoes Marta POR 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Paturel Alizée SUI 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
7 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
8 MACE Maeva FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
9 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
9 Svecova Katerina CZE 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
11 Fox Pamela GBR 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
12 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
13 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 0.50/55/13.00
13 Dietrich Amanda DEN 0.50/55/13.00
15 Grobet Pernelle SUI 5.00/55/14.25
16 Gerbouin Constance FRA 4.50/55/14.25
17 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 4.00/55/14.25
18 Huisman Pemm NED 3.00/55/14.25
18 Johansson Tove SWE 3.00/55/14.25
20 Outram Sanchia GBR 2.00/55/14.25
21 Mill Botella Pia ESP 1.50/55/14.25
22 Paschou Alexandra GRE 4.00/55/16.00
23 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 3.50/55/16.00
24 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 1.00/55/16.00
25 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 3.50/22
26 Jansson Sofia SWE 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 6150 5690
2 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 5290 5550
3 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 4520 5310
4 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3850 4770
5 Svecova Katerina CZE 4760 4220
6 Salmina Mara AUT 3260 3400
7 Mill Botella Pia ESP 3160 3370
8 Outram Sanchia GBR 3770 2990
9 Paschou Alexandra GRE 2880 2910
10 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3920 2820
11 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 2550
11 MACE Maeva FRA 2550
13 Paturel Alizée SUI 2390
14 Huisman Pemm NED 2090
15 Jansson Sofia SWE 1840
16 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 1510
17 Bischofberger Illana FRA 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Salmina Mara AUT 38.50 40.30
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 40.40 38.80
3 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 37.50 38.80
4 Svecova Katerina CZE 32.20 34.90
5 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 36.10 34.50
6 Bischofberger Illana FRA 31.40 34.10
7 Jansson Sofia SWE 31.80 31.70
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA 35.40 30.30
9 MACE Maeva FRA 30.20
10 Gerbouin Constance FRA 29.00
11 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 28.50
12 Huisman Pemm NED 26.80
13 Outram Sanchia GBR 25.70
14 Mill Botella Pia ESP 23.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Davies Arron GBR 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Slansky Jan CZE 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Huainigg Josef AUT 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Sauvat Theodore ESP 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
10 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
11 Prie Malo FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
12 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25
13 Friberg Joakimsson Adam SWE 2.00/55/13.00
13 Vucans Lukass LAT 2.00/55/13.00
15 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 1.50/55/13.00
15 Bordier Lindsay FRA 1.50/55/13.00
17 Hof Tycho NED 1.00/55/13.00
18 Cespivo Jakub CZE 0.50/55/13.00
18 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 0.50/55/13.00
20 Samoilov Olexander UKR 5.50/55/14.25
21 Bisetti Bryan ITA 4.50/55/14.25
22 Bart Jan NED 3.50/55/14.25
23 Oravec Jakub SVK 2.50/55/14.25
24 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2.00/55/14.25
24 Galvin Daniel IRL 2.00/55/14.25
26 Liasnoi Arseni BLR 0.00/55/14.25
27 Masar Adam SVK 4.50/55/16.00
27 Simoes Diogo POR 4.50/55/16.00
29 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3.50/55/16.00
30 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 3.00/55/16.00
31 Barenghi Jean SUI 1.50/55/16.00
31 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 1.50/55/16.00
33 Cogne Alexis SUI 0.50/55/16.00
34 De Snoeck Lewis BEL 4.00/55/18.25
35 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 1.50/55/18.25
36 De Snoeck Basil BEL 3.00/52
37 Albert Aron HUN 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 6500 6000
2 Prie Malo FRA 5720 5830
3 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 4060 5690
4 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 3820 5330
5 Hazelwood Robert GBR 4760 5220
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4020 4970
7 Poland Joel GBR 3520 4760
8 Galvin Daniel IRL 3280 3620
9 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 3040 3380
10 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 2470 3230
11 Cespivo Jakub CZE 3650 3100
12 Huainigg Josef AUT 4000 1860
13 Davies Arron GBR 2420
14 Slansky Jan CZE 2360
15 Oravec Jakub SVK 2090
16 Masar Adam SVK 2000
17 Hof Tycho NED 1990
18 Bart Jan NED 1980
18 Liasnoi Arseni BLR 1980
18 Techoueyres Aris GRE 1980
21 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 1670
22 Cogne Alexis SUI 1570
23 Bordier Lindsay FRA 1560
24 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 1540
25 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 1490
26 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1430
27 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 1280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arefiev Egor RUS 40.80 41.30
2 Huainigg Josef AUT 41.80 41.10
3 Poland Joel GBR 36.60 40.60
4 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 40.10 40.10
5 Hazelwood Robert GBR 37.50 38.30
6 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 34.50 36.70
7 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 34.60 35.30
8 Samoilov Olexander UKR 33.10 34.60
9 Davies Arron GBR 32.30 34.60
10 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 33.20 33.50
11 Bart Jan NED 33.50 32.60
12 Hof Tycho NED 32.50 31.30
13 Prie Malo FRA 32.10
14 Slansky Jan CZE 31.40
15 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 31.10
16 Bordier Lindsay FRA 30.30
17 Brännström Max SWE 30.10
18 Liasnoi Arseni BLR 28.30
19 Cespivo Jakub CZE 27.50
20 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 26.80
21 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 24.90
22 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 24.60
23 Masar Adam SVK 24.50
24 Techoueyres Aris GRE 23.90
25 Cogne Alexis SUI 21.90
26 Bisetti Bryan ITA 21.60
27 Galvin Daniel IRL 18.90
28 Oravec Jakub SVK 18.10
29 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 16.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 6.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
3 Poole Thomas GBR 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
6 Kyprios Filippos GRE 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
7 Heath Calum GBR 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
8 Loft Thomas DEN 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
9 Hynek Radovan SVK 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
10 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
11 Bogne Jakob SWE 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
12 Spavin Harry GBR 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
13 DANIIL Daniel GRE 1.50/58/12.00
14 Rönkkö Miikka FIN 1.00/58/12.00
15 Caldarola Francesco ITA 0.50/58/12.00
15 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 0.50/58/12.00
17 Chionis Nikolaos GRE 5.50/58/13.00
18 Anguenot Leo FRA 5.00/58/13.00
18 Filchenko Danylo UKR 5.00/58/13.00
20 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3.50/58/13.00
20 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 3.50/58/13.00
22 Galba Jakub SVK 3.00/58/13.00
23 Purosau Mikhail BLR 2.50/58/13.00
24 Borika Elia SUI 1.50/58/13.00
24 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 1.50/58/13.00
26 Antonau Anton BLR 0.50/58/13.00
27 Huisman Perr NED 5.00/58/14.25
28 Basic Carlo AUT 1.50/58/14.25
28 Junttila Ville FIN 1.50/58/14.25
30 Simoes Gouvea Duarte POR 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 9520 9350
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA 7400 8680
3 Caruso Brando ITA 8020 8570
4 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 7400 8440
5 Anguenot Leo FRA 6170 6080
6 Filchenko Danylo UKR 8610 6030
7 Antonau Anton BLR 5960 5730
8 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 4640 5190
9 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 5520 4650
10 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 4100 4470
11 Spavin Harry GBR 4190 3980
12 Purosau Mikhail BLR 7280 2780
13 Galba Jakub SVK 3990
13 Heath Calum GBR 3990
15 Hynek Radovan SVK 3880
16 Bogne Jakob SWE 3850
17 Basic Carlo AUT 3840
18 Galvin Barry Jnr IRL 3720
19 DANIIL Daniel GRE 3170
20 Poole Thomas GBR 3080
21 Caldarola Francesco ITA 2400
22 Borika Elia SUI 1670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Jack GBR 53.30 53.00
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 46.40 51.00
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 47.00 50.10
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA 47.70 49.50
5 Anguenot Leo FRA 48.80 48.90
6 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 45.10 46.70
7 Basic Carlo AUT 41.80 45.70
8 Poole Thomas GBR 44.40 44.60
9 Filchenko Danylo UKR 43.70 43.70
10 Burke Thomas GBR 42.40 43.10
11 Antonau Anton BLR 41.40 42.20
12 Spavin Harry GBR 42.70 39.70
13 Bogne Jakob SWE 40.90
14 Heath Calum GBR 39.60
15 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS 38.70
16 Caldarola Francesco ITA 37.50
17 Borika Elia SUI 36.70
18 Huisman Perr NED 36.60
19 Purosau Mikhail BLR 35.30
20 Junttila Ville FIN 34.80