Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Deste Lilli GBR 4.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Newsome Emily GBR 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
3 Woodroffe Isabel GBR 2.50/52 3.00/52 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 BATES Sophie GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Samantha RSA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crowley Jenny GBR 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stephenson Beverley GBR 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Moore Jane GBR 2.00/52/13.00 4.50/22 4.00/52/13.00
2 Winter Hilary GBR 4.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burrows Aidan GBR 4.25/40 5.00/25 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jays Danny GBR 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/14.25
2 Bates Jonah GBR 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
3 Howard George GBR 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
2 Bowden Peter GBR 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Jamie NED 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Midmore Ian GBR 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 James Peter GBR 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/22 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt David GBR 0.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Smith Steve GBR 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Cox Russell GBR 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Rose Simon GBR 3.50/22 4.50/22 3.00/55/16.00
5 Woodhouse Richard GBR 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
7 Rollingson Gary GBR 5.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52
8 Mcbreeze Chris GBR 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Irving Stephen GBR 5.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Ratledge Craig GBR 4.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Winter Martin GBR 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
4 Burridge Mark GBR 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
5 Ragg Keith GBR 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 3.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25