Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 0.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
2 Karpenko Anastasia UKR 2.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 2960 3840 3840
2 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 3650 3370
3 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 3450 3190
4 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 2800 2670
5 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2750
6 Shevtsova Yeva UKR 1800
7 Pogorelova Sofia UKR 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 27.40 27.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amade Anais FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
5 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
6 Komarova Ksenia RUS 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
7 Bennett Danyelle USA 3.50/55/12.00
8 Turets Iryna BLR 2.50/55/12.00
9 Fladborg Asher June DEN 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8770 8980
2 Cambray Iris FRA 8110 8730
3 Bennett Danyelle USA 7830 7170
4 Lauretano Alex USA 7440 6790
5 Churakova Tatiana RUS 7560 4770
6 Aynaud Marion FRA 7990 4150
7 Beliakova Mariya BLR 7250
8 Lucine Clementine FRA 6460
9 Amade Anais FRA 6450
10 Ellis Marion FRA 4970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 52.40 52.90
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 48.10 51.70
3 Turets Iryna BLR 50.10 51.20
4 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 52.00 49.90
5 Lauretano Alex USA 50.10 48.70
6 Ellis Marion FRA 48.30 48.50
7 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 47.90
8 Lucine Clementine FRA 45.60
9 Amade Anais FRA 43.60
10 Bennett Danyelle USA 42.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rutkovski Artur BLR 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/34
2 Purosau Mikhail BLR 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Filchenko Danylo UKR 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
4 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
5 Rublevskiy Daniil UKR 4.00/55/18.25 3.25/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Purosau Mikhail BLR 4730 5150 5340
2 Filchenko Danylo UKR 6410 4210
3 Rutkovski Artur BLR 3120 3220
4 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 2400 2470
5 Samoilov Olexander UKR 1710
6 Kravchenko Glib UKR 1320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Purosau Mikhail BLR 24.30 24.90
2 Rutkovski Artur BLR 23.70 24.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parsons Nick USA 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 5.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
3 Travers Jonathan USA 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
4 Rossi Chris USA 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
5 Asher William GBR 0.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
6 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
7 Campbell Glenn GBR 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
8 Susi Billy USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
9 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 3.50/58/11.25
10 Morozov Igor RUS 1.00/58/11.25
11 Allais Carlo ITA 0.50/58/11.25
12 Seels Jason GBR 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 10510 11490
2 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10470 11450
3 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10770 11420
4 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11720 10220
5 Ballon Pierre FRA 8690 10220
6 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10910 10050
7 Dodd Ryan CAN 9160 9740
8 Desboyaux Franck USA 7600 8200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 62.70 66.10
2 Krueger Freddy USA 68.60 64.60
3 Sharman Damien GBR 59.90 64.60
4 Morozov Igor RUS 62.90 64.50
5 Seels Jason GBR 66.10 63.90
6 Magnowski Kole CAN 60.60 61.90
7 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 59.90 61.10
8 Ballon Pierre FRA 51.20 51.60