Ranking List




Reset all

Ranking List


# World Athlete's Name Federation YOB Total RL Points
1 1 NEP MARIANA BRA 1986 1845
2 2 Partridge Sarah GBR 1983 1050
3 3 Smith Amber AUS 1983 800
4 4 Shiu Zee Zee Hester HKG 1981 550
5 5 Ferro Erisa GBR 1990 320
6 6 Mugford Natalie GBR 1992 260
# World Athlete's Name Federation YOB Total RL Points
1 1 De Palma Alejo ARG 1983 1260
2 2 Fatsis Dimitrios GRE 1984 1050
3 3 Sanchez Victor USA 1985 1010
4 4 Sequeiros Santiago ARG 1989 935
5 5 Beisner Ralf GER 1986 900
6 6 Schneider Steven AUT 1992 865
7 7 Linavskis Roberts LAT 1985 850
8 8 Smith Dean AUS 1984 800
9 9 MACHADO GUSTAVO BRA 1992 800
10 10 Johnston Paul IRL 1990 800
11 11 Ji Hoon KOR 1991 800
12 12 Bärtsch Rico AUT 1983 795
13 13 Langlois Lucas FRA 1986 740
14 14 GARIZURIETA Jorge MEX 1984 640
15 15 Lee Woo Suk KOR 1992 640
16 16 Chardonnens Manu SUI 1984 640
17 17 GIARDI MARCELO BRA 1982 630
18 18 Molly Sascha GER 1987 600
19 19 Krippl Markus AUT 1986 563
20 20 Wittwer Joel SUI 1985 560
21 21 Stewart Peter IRL 1984 550
22 22 Jaemjan Padiwat THA 1988 545
23 23 MASSON Vincent FRA 1982 535
24 24 Buzza Leonardo ARG 1978 525
25 25 MIYAMOTO FELIPE BRA 1983 520
26 26 Jacquesson Arnaud SUI 1988 520
27 27 Carranza Francisco ARG 1985 480
28 28 Linders Adam SWE 1988 475
29 29 Coates David IRL 1986 450
30 30 Tokarev Olexiy UKR 1989 440
31 31 Phillips Ross GBR 1983 420
32 32 Aliverti Diego ARG 1979 420
33 33 Agerstig Martin SWE 1991 405
34 34 Hammersley Jack GBR 1989 400
35 35 ASTIAZARAN DIAZ ION ESP 1980 400
36 36 Gattiker Sascha SUI 1990 400
37 37 ROJAS Rolando MEX 1989 400
38 38 Roos Mikael SWE 1986 375
39 39 Lee Marcus SGP 1990 360
40 40 Zwicker Maurus SUI 1988 352
41 41 Conte Mariano ARG 1987 345
42 42 Müller Pascal SUI 1987 320
43 43 Green Jonty GBR 1985 320
44 44 TORRES FERNANDEZ JAIME ESP 1973 320
45 45 HENRY Marin FRA 1988 320
46 46 Christou Ioannis GRE 1989 320
47 47 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 1989 320
48 48 Kagelaris Nikolaos GRE 1984 320
49 49 Rodigari Adrian SUI 1992 320
50 50 De Palma Ezequiel ARG 1980 300
51 51 Kapniaris Manthos GRE 1982 300
52 52 Parridet Jimmy SUI 1988 295
53 53 Crossley Dale GBR 1983 260
54 54 GRANJA GOÑALONS HECTOR ESP 1991 260
55 55 Skembes Nikolaos GRE 1989 260
56 56 Fonseca Bruno BRA 1990 240
57 56 VALLIM FELIPE BRA 1983 240
58 58 Andersson Daniel SWE 1982 240
59 59 Gaggetta Arnaud SUI 1990 240
60 60 Nemec Karl AUT 1971 225
61 61 Müller Josef SUI 1985 220
62 62 BAUZA BARBERA MATEU ESP 1990 220
63 62 MARTINEZ BARBAN MARIANO ESP 1986 220
64 64 PICARDEAU Arnaud FRA 1983 220
65 65 Pellicciaro Mattia ITA 1991 200
66 66 Enders Markus AUT 1973 195
67 67 Suurküla Toomas SWE 1983 195
68 68 Schuster Michael GER 1976 195
69 69 Phillips Rich GBR 1983 180
70 70 EBEL Nicolas FRA 1987 180
71 71 Nagl Helmut AUT 1974 165
72 72 Überacker Rupert AUT 1988 165
73 73 Vikingsson Pär SWE 1973 165
74 74 Zarkadoulas Ilias GRE 1990 165
75 75 PENTEADO LUNARDI ARTHUR BRA 1987 160
76 75 De Assis Marcos BRA 1984 160
77 77 Napoli Manfredi ITA 1982 140
78 78 McCreadie Matthew GBR 1988 140
79 79 Riera Pons Daniel ESP 1991 140
80 80 Peluso Darío ARG 1985 135
81 81 Wetter Martin SUI 1983 120
82 82 Wright Lewis GBR 1989 120
83 83 Tvardek Ezequiel ESP 1978 120
84 84 BRACAROTTO REGINALDO BRA 1983 112
85 85 Lackner Martin AUT 1984 105
86 86 Hauer Gernot AUT 1978 90
87 86 Klein Manuel AUT 1987 90
88 88 Stadlbauer Benedikt AUT 1985 60
89 88 Steinbatz Christian AUT 1984 60
90 90 Habelt Philipp GER 1985 32
91 90 Steringer Andreas GER 1968 32
# World Athlete's Name Federation YOB Total RL Points
1 1 Di Corato Annalisa ITA 1978 1600
2 2 Waldron Kate GBR 1979 1590
3 3 CHAN Man Yee, Fiona HKG 1974 1010
4 4 Kennedy Symonne AUS 1974 1000
5 5 Bächler Sigrid GER 1970 740
6 6 Vasilia Ioulia GRE 1979 700
7 7 Petropoulou Thaleia GRE 1980 620
8 8 Ziakou Sophia GRE 1979 610
9 9 Kontou Crysi GRE 1975 480
10 10 KIRKORIAN LYDIA GRE 1981 260
11 11 Loder Phillippa GBR 1962 260
12 12 Haigh Anna GBR 1970 80
# World Athlete's Name Federation YOB Total RL Points
1 1 Duquesnoy Daniel FRA 1974 1870
2 2 Starita Francesco ITA 1977 1520
3 3 Buscema Renato ARG 1979 1510
4 4 Lindemann Dominik GER 1979 1350
5 5 Diotallevi Xavier FRA 1978 1085
6 6 Lutz Samuel SUI 1982 1072
7 7 Gruber Florian AUT 1981 1048
8 8 MARTÍNEZ Emilio MEX 1978 830
9 9 Sanders Josh AUS 1981 800
10 10 LO Hing Kit Toni HKG 1979 740
11 11 Lowe Chad USA 1976 640
12 12 CHAUVET Franck FRA 1966 640
13 13 Carrizo Torrontegui Juan Pablo ARG 1981 630
14 14 Thomaidis Triphonas GRE 1978 620
15 15 Cartwright Dayle USA 1973 550
16 16 Goldsmith Mark GBR 1973 550
17 17 Borngräber André GER 1967 531
18 18 Deschrijver Wouter BEL 1978 480
19 19 Thommen Roger SUI 1971 465
20 20 Petropoulos Georgios GRE 1981 455
21 21 Simpson Bryan NZL 1974 450
22 22 BELTRAO FELIPE BRA 1975 440
23 23 Berkes Erik GER 1979 435
24 24 Imbach Robin FRA 1974 415
25 25 Dugo Ximeno Pablo Fernando ESP 1973 400
26 26 BELTRAN Fernando MEX 1975 400
27 27 Deboer Nick GBR 1979 400
28 28 Avdos Vasilios GRE 1978 400
29 29 PINTO LEANDRO BRA 1974 360
30 30 Imbach Bertrand FRA 1974 345
31 31 Osmond Mark GBR 1966 342
32 32 UNIBASO UNDABEITIA JOSEBA ESP 1969 320
33 33 TANDART Laurent FRA 1972 320
34 34 Veronik Robert SUI 1980 320
35 35 SALAZAR Manuel MEX 1973 320
36 36 Willis Shaun GBR 1977 320
37 37 Fernandez M. Daniel COL 1980 320
38 38 Invernizzi Arnaud FRA 1974 300
39 39 Martin Xavier POR 1972 300
40 40 Casall Magallanes Federico URU 1979 295
41 41 Eustaquio Frederico BRA 1979 280
42 42 DESJARDINS Didier FRA 1971 275
43 43 SERRANO COSTUMERO JAVIER ESP 1978 260
44 44 DE MATTOS Jean-Pierre FRA 1969 260
45 45 Magnussen Helgo SUI 1980 260
46 46 TAPIA PASTOR Francisco MEX 1978 260
47 47 Schumacher Markus SUI 1970 248
48 48 Massote Junior Mauricio BRA 1978 240
49 49 GENTIL JEREMÍAS ARG 1982 240
50 50 Zepp Jürgen GER 1979 240
51 51 Angulo Marcelo ARG 1970 240
52 52 Sousa Jose POR 1972 240
53 53 Mazzia Pierluigi ITA 1968 240
54 54 Malinowski Cuevas Tadzik ESP 1981 220
55 55 ORTEGA Francisco MEX 1978 220
56 56 Kokkonis Andreas GRE 1976 220
57 57 Ruegsegger Joe USA 1979 200
58 58 Ordoñez Pablo ARG 1977 195
59 59 Jardim Pereira Luis POR 1973 195
60 60 GIL ARTEAGA DANIEL ESP 1976 180
61 61 PICCO MARTÍN ARG 1976 165
62 62 Riemer Manuel GER 1980 165
63 63 CASAUS LOPEZ CARLOS ESP 1977 140
64 64 Isch Daniel SUI 1972 140
65 65 PERRULLI CRISTIAN ARG 1979 135
66 66 CAMAFREITA JUAN CARLOS ESP 1972 120
67 67 Bohajar Medina Juan Alberto ESP 1974 100
68 68 Heer, De Patrick NED 1968 88
69 69 Bressa Marcelo ARG 1979 52
70 70 Martinotti Giovanni ITA 1976 30
71 71 May Alexis ARG 1972 10
72 72 Ferrara Marco ITA 1970 10
# World Athlete's Name Federation YOB Total RL Points
1 1 de Armas Eugenia ARG 1999 3000
2 2 Virag Chiara ITA 2000 1625
3 3 de Armas María Victoria ARG 1996 1615
4 4 Palau L. Sofia COL 2003 1475
5 5 Piana Alizé ITA 2003 1440
6 6 Virag Alice ITA 2000 1440
7 7 Salmina Mara AUT 1996 1412
8 8 Dolinina Varvara UKR 1994 1370
9 9 Andreopoulou Aikaterini GRE 1998 1000
10 10 Cassart Luna BEL 2003 980
11 11 LARIOS Fernanda MEX 2006 900
12 12 Lock Melissa GBR 2001 855
13 13 Christensen Elle USA 2003 840
14 14 SHIN Hyun Jeong KOR 2001 800
15 15 Klammer Julia AUT 1984 765
16 16 Lanz Tanja SUI 1994 760
17 17 Prelorentzou Iris SUI 2001 740
18 18 Buschenreithner Hanna AUT 1999 740
19 19 Millward Charlotte GBR 1995 720
20 20 Krippl Pavla AUT 1984 690
21 21 Mikacich Tarah USA 1984 675
22 22 McCullough Taylor USA 1998 675
23 23 GONZÁLEZ Valentina MEX 2003 660
24 24 Gange Rebecca AUS 1989 650
25 25 Jeon Yun Jin KOR 2001 640
26 26 RODRÍGUEZ Mariana MEX 1999 640
27 27 Bergara Daniela ARG 1979 585
28 28 GARAY VELAZQUEZ SASHA ARG 1989 570
29 29 Ildena Lauma LAT 1992 540
30 30 Liew Lalada THA 2008 520
31 31 Athanasiou Vasiliki GRE 2007 520
32 32 YOSHIHARA Hinata JPN 2000 500
33 33 Schillinger Margaux SUI 2003 500
34 34 Kruze Alise LAT 2001 480
35 35 NAKAGAWA Mio JPN 2005 440
36 36 Zistig Sabrina GER 1998 388
37 37 PRIEDE VIMBELA ICIAR ESP 2000 320
38 38 Suarez S. Lorena COL 1995 320
39 39 Söderberg Matilda SWE 2003 304
40 40 Jansson Eira SWE 2000 300
41 41 Kirsch Jacqueline GER 1999 300
42 42 SIQUEIRA BATANERO PAULA ESP 1998 260
43 43 FRANCO Martina MEX 2001 260
44 44 Sherfield Ellie GBR 2005 260
45 45 Gattiker Désirée SUI 1985 260
46 46 Vintzilaiou Sofia Varvara GRE 1990 260
47 47 Madriñan S. Laura COL 1999 260
48 48 Zellenrath Callie CAN 2005 240
49 49 Marani Camila ARG 2004 240
50 50 Pitsiou Georgia Panagiota GRE 2007 240
51 51 Pistiola Anna GRE 2004 240
52 52 Sisul Diaz Benza Ana PAR 1985 225
53 53 VILLEGAS Claudia María MEX 2003 220
54 54 Mesa Isabel ESP 2005 220
55 55 FUENTES María MEX 2001 220
56 56 Goode Izzy GBR 2000 220
57 57 Plattner Léa SUI 1983 220
58 58 Donoso Bertha PAN 1993 200
59 59 Staaf Melanie SWE 2001 195
60 60 Ramu Salome SUI 2007 195
61 61 TAPIA Claudia MEX 1975 180
62 62 MARGAIN María Renée MEX 2003 180
63 63 Williams Isabella GBR 2007 180
64 64 Carroll Nicole IRL 1998 180
65 65 Kokonis Panayiota SWE 1989 165
66 66 Haakma Morgan NZL 1997 160
67 67 Djupsjö Caroline SWE 1991 150
68 68 Sola Argaña Maria PAR 1990 150
69 69 Sprankel Meike SUI 1987 140
70 70 GONZÁLEZ Edith MEX 1983 140
71 71 Rey Blazquez Lidia ESP 1986 140
72 72 MERONCHENICH MARIA ARG 1991 135
73 73 Medrano Florencia ARG 1989 135
74 74 Buschenreithner Nina AUT 1998 135
75 75 Ingemarsson Catarina SWE 1960 135
76 76 Parteder Alexandra AUT 2004 135
77 77 Flüeler Joy Ladina SUI 1998 120
78 78 BUDDENBERG TAMARA ARG 1990 105
79 79 GOMEZ GAFFNER VIRGINIA ARG 1992 90
80 80 SANABRIA MICAELA ARG 1994 60
# World Athlete's Name Federation YOB Total RL Points
1 1 Ditsch Kai ARG 2000 1800
2 2 Roux Maxime FRA 2004 1795
3 3 Rocha O. Jorge Alfredo COL 1996 1740
4 4 Ladron De Guevara Felipe COL 2001 1595
5 5 Juritsch Nico AUT 1995 1520
6 6 Rapa Nic AUS 1997 1500
7 7 Ullsperger Tino GER 1999 1280
8 8 Ditsch Ulf ARG 2000 1275
9 9 Firer Guy ISR 1997 1265
10 10 GONZÁLEZ Patricio MEX 2000 1200
11 11 MONROY Pablo MEX 2003 1190
12 12 Piffaretti Massimiliano ITA 1995 1110
13 13 CADOUX Maxime FRA 1999 960
14 14 Yang Yu-Yeh TPE 2007 930
15 15 Brunner Florian AUT 1998 819
16 16 Hofer Anton AUT 1993 804
17 17 Teunissen Cory AUS 1997 800
18 18 Park Seo Ho KOR 2004 800
19 19 Brown Sam AUS 2002 755
20 20 Pelot Jake USA 1997 740
21 21 Fore Jerome SUI 2003 684
22 22 ESTEBAN GALLEGO ADRIAN ESP 2001 649
23 23 Robuschi Santino ARG 2003 644
24 24 Yun Sang Hyun KOR 1998 640
25 25 Kassin Ben GER 1998 617
26 26 Kidd Luca GBR 2001 590
27 27 FUENTES Ramón MEX 1995 584
28 28 Chiarelli Filippo ITA 2003 560
29 29 Hunnicutt Cody USA 2003 540
30 30 BENZIDANE Patrick FRA 1998 520
31 31 DAIBERT HENRIQUE BRA 1996 510
32 32 LEVERT Hugo FRA 1999 500
33 33 Ruiz M. Carlos Andres COL 2000 455
34 34 KOMATSU Haruki JPN 2001 450
35 35 Faktongyu Peeranat THA 2004 440
36 36 PEDROSO PEDRO BRA 1997 437
37 37 Wise Mitch GBR 2000 432
38 38 CEBALLOS PARADEDA ULISES ESP 2001 390
39 39 Roch Lionel SUI 2001 385
40 40 Jaramillo Z. Lorenzo COL 2003 375
41 41 Fontana Agustín ARG 1999 375
42 42 Sobhani Soroush IRI 1982 360
43 43 DRUILLE ALONSO MARTIN ESP 1995 360
44 44 Mayerhofer Hubertus AUT 2002 360
45 45 Reibenschuh Tim SUI 2000 340
46 46 Polyzogopoulos Evangelos GRE 1973 335
47 47 CHAUVET Esteban FRA 2001 335
48 48 Giamaios Nikolaos GRE 1994 320
49 49 Randow Albin SWE 2000 300
50 50 Lammens Arthur BEL 1994 289
51 51 Beaton Travis GBR 2001 284
52 52 Znebel Dary CAN 1991 280
53 53 Moguel Sebastien SUI 1981 280
54 54 Donze Vincent SUI 2000 275
55 55 VOROBYEV PETER ESP 1997 264
56 56 Dodge James GBR 2000 260
57 57 CAÑIZARES CERCAS MARIO ESP 1999 260
58 58 De Valdenebro Y. Gregorio COL 2000 244
59 59 Wikström Johan SWE 1992 240
60 60 Jan Noe SUI 2002 240
61 61 Pistiolas Rafail GRE 2001 240
62 62 Dollenberg Henri GER 1999 240
63 63 Valentini Tomás ARG 1999 240
64 64 Galanti Santiago ARG 1988 228
65 65 Bendlin Del Monico Kevin PAR 1991 225
66 66 VILLA Santiago MEX 1998 220
67 67 UZEL TANGUY ESP 1998 220
68 68 PURON Juan MEX 1998 220
69 69 Michalopoulos Konstantinos GRE 2002 220
70 70 Haller Joaquim SUI 1999 220
71 71 HIGHAM TYLER ARG 1999 195
72 72 Hager Johannes AUT 1983 195
73 73 Schäfler Reto SUI 1995 180
74 74 Elliott Jody GBR 2000 180
75 75 ENCINAS Gilberto MEX 2003 180
76 76 ZABALA Mauricio MEX 2001 180
77 77 TEZUKA Shota JPN 1993 175
78 78 Maddens Viktor BEL 1997 175
79 79 Camblong Lisandro ARG 1994 165
80 80 Garcia I. Daniel COL 2003 165
81 81 Nemeth Sascha SUI 2002 165
82 82 Schneider Felix GER 1993 165
83 83 FERREIRA FILHO JOSE BRA 1994 160
84 84 Lammens Henri BEL 2000 150
85 85 Barberis Maximiliano CHI 2003 150
86 86 Yorke-Davies Barney GBR 1998 148
87 87 Nordenhed Jacob SWE 1999 143
88 88 MASSA Exequiel MEX 1990 140
89 89 Angenault Dorado Sergio ESP 2001 140
90 90 Birger Buzzone Alfredo ARG 1996 135
91 91 Venturino Pablo ARG 1990 135
92 92 Llano R. Sergio COL 1986 135
93 93 Recalde Casola Camilo PAR 1996 125
94 94 Gattiker Tim SUI 1994 120
95 95 DE VOS Noe FRA 1994 120
96 96 Smith Callum GBR 1998 120
97 97 Samuelsson Linus SWE 2001 113
98 98 Scarafiocca Mariano ARG 1982 111
99 99 Ortega Alonso ARG 2005 105
100 100 Negrin Max AUT 1994 105
101 101 Bac Alfred NED 1977 100
102 101 Lammens Jules BEL 2007 100
103 103 Landolt Ramon SUI 2001 100
104 104 López Lugano Juan ARG 2004 90
105 105 Hermansson Harald SWE 2000 90
106 106 Hazelwood Francesco NZL 1999 80
107 107 Helmfelt Guillermo ARG 1978 75
108 108 CHIOMENTI LUCAS ARG 1997 75
109 109 Bouwhuis Mark NED 1999 70
110 110 Smith Hunter CAN 2001 64
111 111 Gargiulo Pedro ARG 2004 60
112 112 Chiomenti Adrián ARG 1988 60
113 113 Hermansson Karl Hugo SWE 2001 60
114 114 Martinovic Sebastián ARG 1977 60
115 115 Wattel Harm NED 1984 55
116 116 Troch Mano ARG 2000 51
117 117 Horianski Luis ARG 1991 51
118 118 FLORENTIN JORGE ARG 1988 42
119 119 Gurr Joseph CAN 2002 40
120 119 Christensen Jason USA 2001 40
121 121 De Meyer Olivier BEL 1996 40
122 122 Cáseres Juan ARG 1988 33
123 122 ELIZALDE IGNACIO ARG 2000 33
124 124 Sanabria Leandro ARG 1986 33
125 125 Mandiya Benjamin ITA 2002 30
126 126 VALENTINI FERNANDO ARG 1989 24
127 127 CAMARA RICARDO ARG 2000 15
128 128 Vacotto Nicolás ARG 2003 12
129 129 Salerno Filippo ITA 1992 10
130 130 GARELLO LUCA ARG 2000 9
131 131 Smith Jordan CAN 2001 8
132 132 Lopez Jahir PAN 1996 8
133 133 Philips Arno BEL 2000 8
134 134 CENDOYA DIONISIO ARG 2001 6
# World Athlete's Name Federation YOB Total RL Points
1 1 Murbach Amandine SUI 2008 1770
2 2 Smith Kitt USA 2009 1600
3 3 Gonzalez A. Mila COL 2009 1550
4 4 Pyvovarenko Zlata UKR 2010 1450
5 5 Thomaidou Anna Maria GRE 2009 1300
6 6 Lochbühler B. Ivanka COL 2010 1180
7 7 Montenegro P. Emilia COL 2009 1110
8 8 Sapountzoglou Mia GRE 2008 1000
9 9 Davidson Vivienne USA 2010 990
10 10 Riva Veronica ITA 2010 720
11 11 Kavvada Alexandra GRE 2010 685
12 12 Toro A. Luciana Maria COL 2010 665
13 13 PORTER Daniela MEX 2008 640
14 14 Lloyd Isabelle GBR 2010 600
15 15 Saidel Barbara ARG 2008 600
16 16 Nicolay Felicitas GER 2008 600
17 17 Tanzi Alyssa SUI 2008 595
18 18 Devarenne Kayla SUI 2010 525
19 19 Vavalou Loukia GRE 2011 525
20 20 Nep Giardi Maria BRA 2016 520
21 21 Gigkla Crysoula GRE 2008 500
22 22 MASSON Chloé FRA 2013 480
23 23 Polyzogopoulou Nafsika GRE 2012 470
24 24 Cuervo L. Luciana COL 2008 435
25 25 Menchini Juana ARG 2010 435
26 26 SALAZAR Lucia MEX 2008 400
27 27 FERRERI Chjara FRA 2010 400
28 28 Martin Nieto Sara ESP 2009 400
29 29 GUAJARDO Alexa MEX 2008 400
30 30 BERTHELIN AZZOLA Rose FRA 2009 375
31 31 Sherfield Ava GBR 2008 320
32 32 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ LARA ESP 2009 320
33 33 de Armas Lucía ARG 2011 315
34 34 Rimmer Sophia AUT 2010 300
35 35 Eckerhall Alicia SWE 2009 300
36 36 PLOUIN Judith MEX 2008 260
37 37 Magnussen Ebba SUI 2011 260
38 38 GREGOIRE Romane FRA 2011 260
39 39 Yates Holly GBR 2009 260
40 40 DUGO FEIXAS MARINA ESP 2010 260
41 41 MERCADO Regina MEX 2009 260
42 41 Mendez U. Maria COL 2012 260
43 43 TSAMALDOUPI EMMANOUELA GRE 2012 245
44 44 Bergner Lilly AUT 2008 240
45 45 Lundgren Emma SWE 2008 240
46 46 LITIM FAURE Enora FRA 2009 240
47 47 BARREDA María Susana MEX 2010 220
48 48 FERRERI Romane FRA 2012 220
49 49 TSAMALDOUPI PARASKEVI GRE 2012 203
50 50 Mateljan Charlotte AUS 2007 200
51 51 Kossida Maria GRE 2009 195
52 52 Boshell G. Amelia COL 2011 195
53 53 Romby Mamy Guillermina ARG 2011 195
54 54 Piber Emilia AUT 2009 195
55 55 Lindebäck Vilma SWE 2010 195
56 56 TAPIA Edith MEX 2010 180
57 57 Magnussen Lotta SUI 2013 180
58 58 Florez C. Adelaida COL 2008 165
59 59 Boshell G. Alicia COL 2015 165
60 60 Bressa Mia ARG 2008 165
61 61 Randazo Francesca ARG 2009 165
62 62 Sintschnig Magdalena AUT 2010 165
63 63 Skondra Panagiota GRE 2013 149
64 64 Buckley Phoebe NZL 2009 140
65 64 Kennedy Stella AUS 2010 140
66 66 CASTRO Moira MEX 2010 140
67 67 Lacroix-Gachet Méline SUI 2011 140
68 68 Valdejulli A. Silvana COL 2009 140
69 69 Padilla A. Belen COL 2011 135
70 70 Zisopoulou Styliani GRE 2010 120
71 71 ENCINAS Gabriela MEX 2013 120
72 72 Kokkoni Elisavet GRE 2010 100
73 73 Rossana Bárbara POR 2010 100
74 74 Compton Bryn USA 2012 80
75 75 BARALIAKOU SAKELLARIOU STYLIANI EVGENIA GRE 2010 56
76 76 Ruegsegger Maya USA 2009 50
77 77 BARALIAKOU SAKELLARIOU EVANGELIA PANAGIOTA GRE 2010 32
# World Athlete's Name Federation YOB Total RL Points
1 1 Dal Lago Federico ITA 2008 2075
2 2 Gentry Hudson USA 2009 1600
3 3 VILLEGAS Andres MEX 2008 1570
4 4 CORTINA Santiago MEX 2008 1260
5 5 ÁVILA Roberto MEX 2009 1240
6 6 Rodriguez S. Mateo COL 2008 1180
7 7 Garcia V. Emilio COL 2009 1150
8 8 Meersseman Finn SUI 2009 1140
9 9 Nemec Felix AUT 2008 1060
10 10 Thomaidis Aggelos GRE 2008 1050
11 11 Carstens Michel GER 2008 1040
12 12 Castro Ch. Vicente COL 2008 1010
13 13 IMBACH Maxime FRA 2010 955
14 14 PELLET Ugo FRA 2008 940
15 15 Zea S. Ignacio COL 2010 925
16 16 O'Toole Marley GBR 2010 880
17 17 Molinari Matteo ITA 2009 870
18 18 Yang Shu-Kai TPE 2008 820
19 19 Jeon Seo Been KOR 2011 800
20 20 Lloyd Charlie GBR 2008 770
21 21 Alevras Emmanouil GRE 2008 725
22 22 Duque C. Sebastian COL 2011 725
23 23 ARCILA Diego MEX 2008 720
24 24 IMBACH Jules FRA 2008 665
25 25 Toro A. Martin COL 2008 650
26 26 Kleshchar Danylo UKR 2008 640
27 27 Mahatthanajatuphat Pisit THA 2008 640
28 28 Bühler Jah SUI 2011 640
29 29 Athanasiou Gerasimos GRE 2011 640
30 30 Sievers Aidan USA 2008 520
31 31 Dacic Thierry SUI 2009 520
32 32 Von Halle P. Nikolas COL 2008 510
33 33 Ortega Francisco ARG 2010 495
34 34 Bott Jonas GER 2008 495
35 35 Gusner Leonhard AUT 2008 495
36 36 Menchini Mateo ARG 2008 480
37 37 Saidel Tobias ARG 2009 465
38 38 Baum Aris GRE 2014 455
39 39 Siridhasnakul Piti THA 2010 440
40 40 Bugarin Francisco Hugo ESP 2009 400
41 41 Charpentier Louis SUI 2008 400
42 42 Lechner Finn AUT 2008 380
43 43 Berkes Theo GER 2013 375
44 44 Oh Ji Tae KOR 2009 360
45 45 Polyzogopoulos Anastasios GRE 2011 360
46 46 CONTRERAS PASCUAL JAVIER ESP 2009 320
47 47 MASSON Alexis FRA 2015 320
48 48 Wells Benedict SUI 2010 315
49 49 Lechner Kimi AUT 2014 315
50 50 CHARALAMPIDIS Vladimiros Demis GRE 2010 300
51 51 Wladasch Patrick AUT 2009 300
52 52 DUPONTREUE César FRA 2011 300
53 53 Seabra Rodrigo POR 2010 300
54 54 Ramirez C. Fermin COL 2012 265
55 55 EZQUERRA Esteban MEX 2008 260
56 56 Gonzalez Rubio Aaron ESP 2010 260
57 57 Sewell Freddie GBR 2014 260
58 58 Tzonis Vasilis GRE 2010 260
59 59 Lechner Nils AUT 2011 245
60 60 Gauß Jacob GER 2009 240
61 61 Pereira Luis POR 2010 240
62 62 Schweig Noah SUI 2011 225
63 63 GANDARA Juan Pablo MEX 2008 220
64 64 Bühler Maxim SUI 2011 220
65 65 LUCQUIN Edgard FRA 2010 220
66 66 GIL LLORENTE NICOLAS ESP 2011 220
67 67 Soto D. Nicolas COL 2010 215
68 68 Capriglioni Manuel ARG 2008 195
69 69 Kossidas Georgios GRE 2012 195
70 70 Niebauer Fabian-Nikolaus AUT 2008 195
71 71 DUPONTREUE Marius FRA 2012 195
72 72 Wagner-Nagl Felix AUT 2014 195
73 73 Silva Manuel POR 2010 195
74 74 Kovacs Andre SUI 2013 181
75 75 ALCARAZ José Manuel MEX 2008 180
76 76 MOREL Anton FRA 2010 180
77 77 Lindemann Pepe GER 2015 180
78 78 Gonzalez B. Miguel COL 2012 180
79 79 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ALEX ESP 2011 180
80 80 Velez E. Daniel COL 2011 176
81 81 DORNE Charles FRA 2009 165
82 82 Romby Mamy Francisco ARG 2014 165
83 83 Müller Ben-Luca GER 2011 165
84 84 Huber Niklas AUT 2008 165
85 85 DUPONTREUE Octave FRA 2016 165
86 86 Torres G. Santiago COL 2011 162
87 87 Gualtieri Noa ITA 2012 160
88 88 Maggiani Ezequiel ARG 2010 159
89 89 De Toro Adrien SUI 2008 155
90 90 Philips Ollie GBR 2012 140
91 90 Jacorossi Giancarlo ITA 2008 140
92 92 SALAZAR Juan Francisco MEX 2008 140
93 93 LUCQUIN Auguste FRA 2012 140
94 94 PELISSIER GUILLIER Sacha FRA 2012 140
95 95 PICCO VALENTINO ARG 2013 135
96 96 Roncallo C. Matias COL 2010 135
97 97 GANDARA Antonio MEX 2008 120
98 98 COPANI Gennaro FRA 2013 114
99 99 Marchal Oliver BEL 2014 112
100 100 Boshell G. Antonio COL 2009 105
101 101 Mullor Tomas ARG 2012 105
102 102 Wells Albert SUI 2012 105
103 103 Chalbaud F. Samuel COL 2012 100
104 104 Polyakov Kirill SUI 2010 93
105 105 Benavides J. Tomas COL 2008 90
106 106 Romero P. Simon Camilo COL 2008 90
107 107 Peluso Noah ARG 2015 90
108 108 Frisetti Valerio ITA 2010 80
109 109 CORTINA Álvaro MEX 2010 80
110 110 Sosa E. Emilio COL 2010 80
111 111 ORTEGA Diego MEX 2012 68
112 112 Garbrecht G. Mathias COL 2009 68
113 113 Soto D. Tomas COL 2011 65
114 114 TAPIA GONZÁLEZ Francisco MEX 2012 56
115 115 Frisetti Flavio ITA 2008 50
116 116 CHAVET Arthur FRA 2009 45
117 117 PINTO Carlos MEX 2012 44
118 118 Avella T. Federico COL 2011 42
119 119 Favard Mael SUI 2010 35
120 120 Ramos M. Felipe COL 2011 33
121 121 Romero P. Nicolas COL 2012 33
122 122 SALAZAR Juan Pablo MEX 2011 32
123 123 Giannola Manfredi ITA 2009 30
124 124 BOURS Mario Robinson MEX 2012 24
125 125 Macias S. Tiba COL 2012 24
126 126 Avella T. Santiago COL 2014 24
127 127 SOLÍS Leonardo MEX 2014 20
128 128 Tanzi Raphael SUI 2012 17
129 129 TAPIA Santiago MEX 2014 16
130 130 PLOUIN Diego MEX 2014 12
# World Athlete's Name Federation YOB Total RL Points
1 1 GOMEZ CRESPO Fernanda MEX 2006 1830
2 2 Castelli Giulia ITA 2007 1800
3 3 Lewis Kira USA 2006 1450
4 4 Duran M. Manuela COL 2007 1335
5 5 Eimer Ariana GER 2004 1290
6 6 Ramirez C. Camila COL 2006 1280
7 7 TAMARAL TORRES NOAH ESP 2007 1220
8 8 Holscher Ignacia CHI 2004 1040
9 9 ÁVILA Renata MEX 2006 980
10 10 Mccarthy Mackenzie AUS 2004 975
11 11 BOUFFIER Jazz FRA 2005 840
12 12 Alban N. Gabriela COL 2005 815
13 13 Charria R. Maria COL 2007 680
14 14 Fontana Celeste ARG 2005 600
15 15 Zisopoulou Sofia GRE 2005 570
16 16 PORTER Marina MEX 2005 520
17 17 Amoroso Lucrecia ARG 2005 480
18 18 Ruegsegger Avery USA 2005 450
19 19 AUGEREAU-PERRIN Lou FRA 2007 420
20 20 GREGOIRE Marine FRA 2007 400
21 21 MARGAIN Daniela MEX 2005 400
22 22 BERTHELIN AZZOLA Ema FRA 2005 385
23 23 Di Chiara Martina ARG 2005 330
24 24 Hermansson Johanna SWE 2006 300
25 25 Strieder Johanna GER 2005 300
26 26 Gauß Hannah GER 2007 300
27 27 VIRARD Eve FRA 2006 300
28 28 Mejia V. Emiliana COL 2005 270
29 29 Morel Tea FRA 2007 260
30 30 Quiroga C. Paulina COL 2007 260
31 31 Blix Moa SWE 2007 240
32 32 Allegro Kati GER 2007 240
33 33 VILLEGAS Sofia MEX 2005 220
34 34 La Mantia Lucrezia ITA 2004 200
35 35 Hauría Mamy Nazarena ARG 2007 195
36 36 Hansson Julia SWE 2006 195
37 37 OBESO Camila MEX 2007 180
38 38 Lutolf Deborah SUI 2003 170
39 39 CENDOYA MARIA ARG 2006 165
# World Athlete's Name Federation YOB Total RL Points
1 1 Comollo Stefano James ITA 2006 2700
2 2 MONSALVE Diego MEX 2005 2550
3 3 Fendrich Wanley GER 2004 1640
4 4 SOUZA JAIR BRA 2005 1440
5 5 Mejia Q. Felipe COL 2006 1440
6 6 Gonzalez Z. Pedro COL 2005 1230
7 7 Torres G. Manuel COL 2006 1140
8 8 Parich Benjamin AUT 2007 1060
9 9 TAKAMURA Taiga JPN 2004 970
10 10 Caroli A. Massimiliano COL 2007 895
11 11 Otalvaro A. Emilio COL 2006 885
12 12 Adenauer Noah GER 2005 860
13 13 Del Fiandra Mattia ITA 2006 855
14 14 CHARRAUD Camille FRA 2004 840
15 15 Humphries Joseph GBR 2004 840
16 16 Last Dinand NED 2005 830
17 17 GONZÁLEZ Emilio MEX 2006 820
18 18 Karpf Felix AUT 2007 815
19 19 Pelaez C. Lucas COL 2006 735
20 20 Bonvalet Arno SUI 2006 720
21 21 Colombo Igor ITA 2004 714
22 22 Murbach Valentin SUI 2005 675
23 23 Geiger Philipp GER 2007 645
24 24 Dürrschmidt Martin AUT 2006 620
25 25 ARCILA Eduardo MEX 2007 620
26 26 BORDAS Hugo FRA 2006 560
27 27 Lagel Thibault FRA 2006 535
28 28 Dimopoulos Spyros GRE 2005 525
29 29 ANTOMORI Matisse FRA 2005 480
30 30 Brunschwik Lucas SUI 2004 460
31 31 Pistiolas Christoforos GRE 2007 460
32 32 McDaniel Carson USA 2005 450
33 33 Dillon Ryder USA 2007 440
34 34 Heer, De Kick NED 2005 420
35 35 Fox Ryan GBR 2007 400
36 36 Martin Nieto Hugo ESP 2007 400
37 37 Loder Ollie GBR 2005 394
38 38 Cianci Alexandre SUI 2005 360
39 39 Cianci Benjamin SUI 2007 360
40 40 Knobloch Arthur GER 2006 352
41 41 GEORGAKARAKOS Ilias GRE 2004 350
42 42 IMBACH Baptiste FRA 2005 325
43 43 BAZ UNIBASO ANDER ESP 2006 320
44 44 Scaffidi Luke AUS 2003 300
45 45 Engblom Henry SWE 2009 300
46 46 Ieshchenko-Petrov Mykola UKR 2005 270
47 47 MESLET Piero FRA 2006 260
48 48 SUAREZ Alfredo MEX 2005 260
49 49 Baier Luc SUI 2005 260
50 50 Williams Jake GBR 2006 260
51 51 PÉREZ DEL TORO Diego MEX 2007 260
52 52 FREESE MORITZ ESP 2006 260
53 53 Vikingsson Carl SWE 2005 240
54 54 BRONNER Damien FRA 2007 230
55 55 Leon V. Federico COL 2006 230
56 56 Chatzisavvas Charalambos GRE 2004 223
57 57 PUEBLA Fernando MEX 2007 220
58 58 Saberton Charlie GBR 2007 220
59 59 Mixsa Jonathan GER 2006 195
60 60 Wrethag Tore SWE 2010 195
61 61 Karpf Moritz AUT 2007 195
62 62 Wladasch Luca AUT 2007 195
63 63 BERVAS Yan FRA 2006 195
64 64 SALIDO Roberto MEX 2007 180
65 65 Brown Louie GBR 2007 180
66 66 METTON Ange FRA 2007 165
67 67 Debontridder Mathys BEL 2006 160
68 68 Polyakov Maxim SUI 2007 150
69 69 EZQUERRA Adrián MEX 2005 140
70 70 LUVIANO Rodrigo MEX 2006 120
71 71 Gonzalez Z. Tomas COL 2007 120
72 72 Steiner Leonardo ITA 2004 80
73 73 PABION PONT Cyprien FRA 2007 80
74 74 CHAVET Mathis FRA 2006 35
75 75 Bru Haydon AUS 2003 30
76 75 Zebedee Julian IRL 2005 30
77 77 Cambour Gabriel SUI 2005 25
78 78 Sinagra Brando ITA 2003 10
79 79 Mandiya Luca ITA 2004 10