Dnepropetrovsk Open 2012
Sentosa Cableski Club, Dnipro 28-30 Sep 2012
Sentosa Cableski Club, Dnipro 28-30 Sep 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12UKR001
International competition
Code: 12UKR001
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-10 -12 -14 -17 O35 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Sentosa Cableski Club | |
---|---|
Country | Ukraine |
Code | UKRC_DNI |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 2.00/52 | |||||
2 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 1.50/52 | |||||
3 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 5.50/43 | 0.00/22 | 4.00/46 | |||
4 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 4.00/37 | 1.50/34 | 2.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 3540 | 3350 | 4620 | |||
2 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 4350 | 4300 | 3750 | |||
3 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 2550 | 1330 | 2490 | |||
4 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 900 | 1440 | ||||
5 | Maksymovych Elyzaveta | UKR | 20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 17.50 | ||||
2 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 12.80 | ||||
3 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 11.80 | 12.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 3.50/52 | |||
2 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 6.00/52 | |||
3 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 1.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/52 | ||||
4 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 4.00/49 | 4.00/49 | 2.00/52 | |||
5 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 1.50/52 | 4.50/49 | 3.00/49 | |||
6 | Lahunova Anastasiya | BLR | 1.50/49 | 2.50/49 | 3.50/46 | |||
7 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 1.50/46 | 3.50/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 5730 | 5730 | ||||
2 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 5370 | 4780 | ||||
3 | Shevtsova Yeva | UKR | 4360 | 4300 | ||||
4 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 3730 | 2140 | 3720 | |||
5 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 2710 | 3560 | ||||
6 | Lahunova Anastasiya | BLR | 2470 | 1460 | 3160 | |||
7 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 2520 | 1110 | 2990 | |||
8 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 570 | 1420 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 23.80 | 25.50 | |||
2 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 19.80 | 21.00 | |||
3 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 17.00 | 20.70 | |||
4 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 18.30 | 14.70 | |||
5 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 14.20 | ||||
6 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 13.70 | 13.40 | |||
7 | Lahunova Anastasiya | BLR | 12.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | 1.00/55/16.00 | 0.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | 1910 | 880 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | 17.00 | 20.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 1.50/34 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Kotliarenko Anastasiia | UKR | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
4 | Smolen Agata | POL | 4.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/34 | 3.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 4310 | 5490 | 680 | |||
2 | Pirozhenko Anna | UKR | 4940 | 5350 | 5190 | |||
3 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 4180 | 4930 | 5110 | |||
4 | Herrmann Anna | BLR | 4670 | 4190 | ||||
5 | Tolkachova Ekaterina | BLR | 3750 | 3980 | 4260 | |||
6 | Gerasikova Maria | RUS | 2740 | 3030 | 3790 | |||
7 | Volodzkina Aliaksandra | BLR | 2510 | 2920 | 2310 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 41.80 | 43.50 | |||
2 | Smolen Agata | POL | 32.50 | 34.30 | |||
3 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 32.10 | 32.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 1.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
2 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 2.00/40 | |||||
3 | Schasny Nikita | BLR | 3.00/37 | 0.00/37 | ||||
4 | Kotlyarenko Nikita | UKR | 0.00/22 | 2.25/34 | ||||
5 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 2.50/22 | 2.00/22 | 1.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 5690 | 5690 | ||||
2 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 1970 | 3190 | ||||
3 | Mostovshchykov Serhii | UKR | 2310 | 1950 | ||||
4 | Babenko Alexander | UKR | 1100 | 1830 | 1850 | |||
5 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 460 | 1200 | ||||
6 | Kotlyarenko Nikita | UKR | 850 | 1130 | ||||
7 | Schasny Nikita | BLR | 980 | 830 | 1000 | |||
8 | Postelnikov Yaroslav | UKR | 940 | 940 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 25.40 | 25.20 | |||
2 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 15.10 | 13.30 | |||
3 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 11.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 1.50/52 | 2.00/52 | 1.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 1.00/46 | 5.00/40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 3400 | 4020 | ||||
2 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 2110 | 1960 | 2880 | |||
3 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 1280 | 1410 | 1950 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 10.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnichenko Georgiy | UKR | 1.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/52 | 4.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnichenko Georgiy | UKR | 440 | 1230 | 1590 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 4.50/58/14.25 | 0.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | 1.50/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Gogola Wojciech | POL | 1.25/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/14.25 | |||
4 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 2.00/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/14.25 | |||
5 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 5.00/58/16.00 | 2.50/58/16.00 | 2.50/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 6790 | 7120 | 7770 | |||
2 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 6070 | 2710 | 3370 | |||
3 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 2240 | 4600 | 6000 | |||
4 | Gogola Wojciech | POL | 1890 | 1660 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 40.00 | 40.40 | |||
2 | Gogola Wojciech | POL | 33.10 | 35.10 | |||
3 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 30.80 | 33.30 | |||
4 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 29.50 | 30.70 | |||
5 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | 22.30 | 23.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 4.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
2 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 5.00/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/12.00 | ||||
3 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 2.50/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | ||||
4 | Kazlowski Alexander | BLR | 0.50/37 | 0.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/14.25 | |||
5 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 1.50/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | 3.00/58/18.25 | 4.50/58/16.00 | 3.50/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 6140 | 5830 | 9230 | |||
2 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 6500 | 8200 | 8440 | |||
3 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 6490 | 5990 | 5460 | |||
4 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | 1980 | 2970 | 4590 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 49.90 | 52.00 | |||
2 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 51.10 | 46.90 | |||
3 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 50.30 | 47.60 | |||
4 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 43.40 | 48.50 | |||
5 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | 39.00 | 36.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 0.50/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Kotlyarenko Aleksandr | UKR | 5.00/34 | 4.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pivovarov Dmitriy | RUS | 28.30 | 28.70 | |||
2 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 17.70 | 17.30 |