European Age Category Championships
Augustow-cable, Augustow 16-20 Sep 2015
Augustow-cable, Augustow 16-20 Sep 2015
Cableski
International competition
Code: 15POL02C
International competition
Code: 15POL02C
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Se1 U15 U19 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Augustow-cable | |
---|---|
Country | Poland |
Code | POLC_AUG |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borikova Karin | SVK | 3.00/43 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Fedorova Lucia | SVK | 5.00/43 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 2.00/46 | 1.50/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 4.50/46 | 2.50/22 | |||
5 | Beamond Brooke | GBR | 2.00/46 | 0.50/22 | |||
6 | Misailova Krystyna | UKR | 4.00/40 | ||||
7 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 3.50/40 | ||||
8 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 3.00/40 | ||||
9 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 1.25/40 | ||||
10 | De Leijer Jasmijn | NED | 0.00/40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 7400 | 7840 | |||
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 6280 | 7580 | |||
3 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 6570 | 6790 | |||
4 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 6040 | 6660 | |||
5 | Shevtsova Yeva | UKR | 4560 | 6660 | |||
6 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 4000 | ||||
7 | Borikova Karin | SVK | 3970 | ||||
8 | Fedorova Lucia | SVK | 2470 | ||||
9 | De Leijer Jasmijn | NED | 990 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borikova Karin | SVK | 28.50 | 29.00 | |||
2 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 27.60 | 26.60 | |||
3 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 25.30 | 26.00 | |||
4 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 25.80 | 25.10 | |||
5 | Misailova Krystyna | UKR | 23.80 | 24.90 | |||
6 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 21.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | 4.00/46 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 3.00/46 | 3.25/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 5.00/46 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 3.00/46 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | 4.50/46 | 1.50/55/16.00 | |||
6 | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | 2.50/46 | 1.50/55/16.00 | |||
7 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | 3.50/43 | ||||
7 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 3.50/43 | ||||
7 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 3.50/43 | ||||
7 | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | 3.50/43 | ||||
11 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | 1.50/43 | ||||
12 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 0.50/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 7350 | 7800 | |||
2 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 7110 | 6850 | |||
3 | Pirozhenko Anna | UKR | 6140 | 6460 | |||
4 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 6080 | 5710 | |||
5 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 6620 | 5190 | |||
6 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 7360 | 3240 | |||
7 | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | 4010 | ||||
8 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | 3730 | ||||
9 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | 3050 | ||||
10 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 1750 | ||||
11 | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | 1410 | ||||
11 | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | 1410 | ||||
13 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 1210 | ||||
14 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | 900 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 35.10 | 33.50 | |||
2 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 32.20 | 32.40 | |||
3 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | 32.20 | 32.30 | |||
4 | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | 32.60 | 32.00 | |||
5 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 30.50 | 30.20 | |||
6 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | 28.30 | 28.60 | |||
7 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 27.30 | ||||
8 | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | 26.30 | ||||
9 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 24.80 | ||||
10 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 21.80 | ||||
11 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | 20.10 | ||||
12 | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | 17.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 4.00/43 | 2.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 3950 | 8940 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saxa Samuel | SVK | 5.00/43 | 5.00/58/16.00 | |||
2 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 1.00/46 | 2.50/58/16.00 | |||
3 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 3.00/49 | 1.50/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 1.50/46 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Astner Felix | GER | 1.00/49 | 4.00/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Asher Yuval | ISR | 1.50/46 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
7 | Oborski Konrad | POL | 3.00/46 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
8 | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | 2.00/46 | 2.50/52 | |||
9 | Asher Roi | ISR | 4.00/43 | ||||
9 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 4.00/43 | ||||
9 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | 4.00/43 | ||||
12 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 2.00/43 | ||||
12 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 2.00/43 | ||||
12 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | 2.00/43 | ||||
15 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 1.50/43 | ||||
15 | Nowakowski Jakub | POL | 1.50/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 8540 | 8540 | |||
2 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 7680 | 7910 | |||
3 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 7170 | 7770 | |||
4 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 5770 | 7050 | |||
5 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 6400 | 6400 | |||
6 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | 2810 | 2810 | |||
7 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 3350 | 2640 | |||
8 | Astner Felix | GER | 3000 | 2470 | |||
9 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | 2630 | ||||
10 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 2600 | ||||
11 | Asher Roi | ISR | 2250 | ||||
12 | Asher Yuval | ISR | 2000 | ||||
13 | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | 1480 | ||||
14 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 1410 | ||||
15 | Saxa Samuel | SVK | 900 | ||||
16 | Nowakowski Jakub | POL | 840 | ||||
17 | Oborski Konrad | POL | 520 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 31.80 | 34.60 | |||
2 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 31.10 | 34.50 | |||
3 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | 33.90 | 34.20 | |||
4 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 30.40 | 34.00 | |||
5 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 31.50 | 31.90 | |||
6 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 31.00 | 30.80 | |||
7 | Oborski Konrad | POL | 28.90 | ||||
8 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 27.70 | ||||
9 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | 27.60 | ||||
10 | Astner Felix | GER | 25.30 | ||||
11 | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | 25.10 | ||||
12 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | 23.00 | ||||
12 | Nowakowski Jakub | POL | 23.00 | ||||
14 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 22.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 4.00/52 | 5.00/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 1.50/52 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | 4.00/52 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 4.00/49 | 1.50/58/16.00 | |||
6 | Fridman Tomer | ISR | 4.00/49 | 4.00/58/18.25 | |||
7 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 3.50/49 | ||||
8 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | 3.25/49 | ||||
9 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 3.00/49 | ||||
10 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | 2.25/49 | ||||
11 | Grzesiak Mateusz | POL | 1.50/49 | ||||
12 | Bates Jamie | GBR | 2.00/46 | ||||
13 | Ehlmann Lukas | GER | 0.50/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 8260 | 9310 | |||
2 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 7420 | 8710 | |||
3 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 6870 | 8630 | |||
4 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | 4690 | 5620 | |||
5 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 5880 | 5520 | |||
6 | Fridman Tomer | ISR | 2000 | 3350 | |||
7 | Ehlmann Lukas | GER | 1760 | ||||
8 | Grzesiak Mateusz | POL | 1320 | ||||
9 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 1150 | ||||
10 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | 900 | ||||
11 | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | 440 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 50.20 | 49.60 | |||
2 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | 42.10 | 42.40 | |||
3 | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | 48.80 | 41.70 | |||
4 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 41.70 | 41.10 | |||
5 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 45.50 | 39.40 | |||
6 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 41.40 | 38.60 | |||
7 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 39.00 | ||||
8 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | 35.10 | ||||
9 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 33.60 | ||||
10 | Fridman Tomer | ISR | 26.70 | ||||
11 | Ehlmann Lukas | GER | 25.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiewe Rolf | GER | 6.00/46 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | 3.00/46 | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Graw Martin | GER | 5.00/37 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 5.50/37 | 1.50/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Naorniakowski Jacek | POL | 0.50/43 | 4.25/52 | |||
6 | Leijer, De Joost | NED | 4.25/37 | 4.00/22 | |||
7 | Paulmair Engelbert | AUT | 3.50/37 | ||||
8 | Beamond Andrew | GBR | 3.00/37 | ||||
8 | Schnugg Roland | GER | 3.00/37 | ||||
10 | Cohen Oren | ISR | 1.50/37 | ||||
10 | Mos Michal | POL | 1.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruenjes Jan | GER | 4140 | 4910 | |||
2 | Mos Michal | POL | 2220 | 2970 | |||
3 | Graw Martin | GER | 2700 | 2810 | |||
4 | Schiewe Rolf | GER | 1900 | 2460 | |||
5 | Schnugg Roland | GER | 1230 | 890 | |||
6 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 960 | ||||
7 | Naorniakowski Jacek | POL | 900 | ||||
8 | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | 700 | ||||
9 | Leijer, De Joost | NED | 360 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graw Martin | GER | 32.40 | 31.60 | |||
2 | Leijer, De Joost | NED | 26.80 | 28.10 | |||
3 | Schiewe Rolf | GER | 23.40 | 22.00 | |||
4 | Naorniakowski Jacek | POL | 18.00 | 18.30 | |||
5 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 15.40 |