All Africa Championships
Von Bach, Okahandja 3-4 Apr 2010
Von Bach, Okahandja 3-4 Apr 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10NAM02
International competition
Code: 10NAM02
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 O35 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldschmidt Silja | NAM | 4.25/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Schutte Elizna | RSA | 5.00/52 | 3.25/52 | |||
3 | Rohe Nikita | NAM | 3.00/34 | 2.00/34 | |||
4 | Wehnert Chantal | NAM | 2.00/34 | 1.50/34 | |||
5 | Schulz Sylvia | NAM | 1.00/22 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz Sylvia | NAM | 740 | 580 | |||
2 | Waldschmidt Silja | NAM | 200 | 200 | |||
3 | Wehnert Chantal | NAM | 80 | 170 | |||
4 | Rohe Nikita | NAM | 80 | 80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldschmidt Silja | NAM | 9.50 | 8.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rottcher Natascha | NAM | 3.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Schmidt Silvia | NAM | 3.00/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Waldschmidt Ronja | NAM | 0.50/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Aucamp Jolynde | NAM | 3.00/52 | 2.25/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Landman Anne | RSA | 2.00/55/18.25 | 5.25/52 | |||
6 | Kebbel Heidi | NAM | 3.50/52 | 3.00/52 | |||
7 | Harris Amy-Lee | RSA | 1.50/52 | 2.50/52 | |||
8 | Kiesewetter Jana | NAM | 1.50/52 | 2.25/52 | |||
9 | Kamfer Jeane | NAM | 1.25/46 | 2.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Silvia | NAM | 820 | 970 | |||
2 | Kebbel Heidi | NAM | 260 | 200 | |||
3 | Landman Anne | RSA | 80 | 80 | |||
4 | Aucamp Jolynde | NAM | 80 | 40 | |||
4 | Kamfer Jeane | NAM | 40 | 80 | |||
4 | Waldschmidt Ronja | NAM | 40 | 80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucamp Jolynde | NAM | 16.30 | 0.00 | |||
2 | Schmidt Silvia | NAM | 13.10 | 14.80 | |||
3 | Kamfer Jeane | NAM | 9.40 | 9.00 | |||
4 | Kebbel Heidi | NAM | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roettcher Stephanie | NAM | 2.00/34 | 1.00/34 | |||
2 | Aucamp Hannely | NAM | 1.00/34 | 0.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aucamp Hannely | NAM | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Forestier Leandra | RSA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Johnson Jan | RSA | 4.00/55/14.25 | 5.50/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Schulz Heike | NAM | 2.50/49 | 1.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Forestier Leandra | RSA | 2920 | 2920 | |||
2 | Schulz Heike | NAM | 990 | 810 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Der Merwe Eamon | RSA | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Brockmann Uwe | NAM | 2.00/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Sprake Kyron | NAM | 4.50/52 | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Schutte Louis | RSA | 3.00/34 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Brockmann Kai | NAM | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Kebbel Dieter | NAM | 4.00/46 | 4.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Der Merwe Eamon | RSA | 990 | 910 | |||
2 | Brockmann Uwe | NAM | 540 | 820 | |||
3 | Schutte Louis | RSA | 810 | 390 | |||
4 | Sprake Kyron | NAM | 380 | 660 | |||
5 | Kebbel Dieter | NAM | 260 | 490 | |||
6 | Brockmann Kai | NAM | 410 | 200 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sprake Kyron | NAM | 14.40 | 16.40 | |||
2 | Brockmann Uwe | NAM | 13.40 | 12.20 | |||
3 | Kebbel Dieter | NAM | 12.60 | ||||
4 | Brockmann Kai | NAM | 11.10 | 10.40 | |||
5 | Van Der Merwe Eamon | RSA | 10.30 | 10.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cohen Jaryd | RSA | 5.50/58/16.00 | 2.00/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Kiesewetter Marco | NAM | 3.50/37 | 5.00/58/16.00 | |||
3 | Zaaiman Michael | RSA | 2.50/58/16.00 | 1.50/58/18.25 | |||
4 | Visser Juandre | RSA | 0.50/58/18.25 | 1.00/58/16.00 | |||
5 | Stroberg Tyron | RSA | 4.50/58/18.25 | 1.50/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Coetzee Wico | NAM | 3.50/58/18.25 | 2.50/37 | |||
7 | Visser Zaniel | RSA | 2.50/58/18.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
8 | STOKES James | RSA | 2.00/37 | 1.50/58/18.25 | |||
9 | Wehnert Jean-Paul | NAM | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
10 | Sprake Devon | NAM | 2.25/52 | 2.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coetzee Wico | NAM | 810 | ||||
2 | Cohen Jaryd | RSA | 730 | 570 | |||
3 | Stroberg Tyron | RSA | 660 | 660 | |||
4 | Kiesewetter Marco | NAM | 360 | 360 | |||
5 | Visser Juandre | RSA | 360 | 200 | |||
6 | Wehnert Jean-Paul | NAM | 200 | 200 | |||
7 | Sprake Devon | NAM | 140 | 160 | |||
8 | Visser Zaniel | RSA | 80 | 80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stroberg Tyron | RSA | 31.90 | 32.10 | |||
2 | Coetzee Wico | NAM | 16.30 | ||||
3 | Sprake Devon | NAM | 15.00 | 14.00 | |||
4 | Visser Juandre | RSA | 11.20 | 12.10 | |||
5 | Visser Zaniel | RSA | 9.30 | 10.20 | |||
6 | Kiesewetter Marco | NAM | 0.00 | ||||
6 | Wehnert Jean-Paul | NAM | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visser Gj | RSA | 1.25/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Ricaud Loic | FRA | 6.00/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | 2.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | 4.50/58/13.00 | 3.25/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Nieuwstadt Matthew | RSA | 1.50/58/14.25 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Mahomedy Cassim | RSA | 4.00/58/18.25 | 0.50/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | 1770 | 2140 | |||
2 | Ricaud Loic | FRA | 2030 | ||||
3 | Nieuwstadt Matthew | RSA | 1300 | 1670 | |||
4 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | 1440 | 890 | |||
5 | Mahomedy Cassim | RSA | 730 | 640 | |||
6 | Nassif Devon | RSA | 80 | 660 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | 45.20 | 43.20 | |||
2 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | 39.50 | 40.20 | |||
3 | Nieuwstadt Matthew | RSA | 38.90 | 40.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mostert Andre | NAM | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Schulz Volker | NAM | 5.25/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Rottcher Gerald | NAM | 3.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mostert Andre | NAM | 1990 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mostert Andre | NAM | 25.90 |