Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergmark Connie USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Bush Kara USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 1.50/52/12.00
1 Keller Alexis USA 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
1 Nagle Brandy USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Stanford Judy USA 2.00/52/16.00 0.50/52/16.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 5.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
2 Nowak Laura USA 3.00/55/14.25
2 Winter Kristin USA 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
3 Goldman Denise USA 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
3 Neville-Dorey Lyn AUS 2.50/55/14.25
4 Keller Sunie USA 4.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergmark Connie USA 2680
1 Fausold Janie USA 3000
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4000
2 Nowak Laura USA 2400
3 Neville-Dorey Lyn AUS 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergmark Connie USA 30.20
1 Fausold Janie USA 21.20
1 Nagle Brandy USA 31.50
2 Nowak Laura USA 14.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Badal Greg USA 1.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
1 Bush Will USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
1 Canepa George USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Canepa Ryan USA 4.50/58/12.00
1 Galante Joseph USA 1.50/25
1 Hardeman Bob USA 3.00/52/11.25 1.50/52/11.25
1 Letcher Owen USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Nason Ryan USA 2.50/58/12.00
1 Wingerd Norman USA 3.50/25 4.00/25
1 Winter Terry USA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Detrick Brian USA 1.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
2 Goldman Jeff USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Muhlitner Robert USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Smart David USA 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
2 Stanford Don USA 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00
3 Cornelius Thomas USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/25
3 Johnson Dee USA 3.00/55/12.00
3 Schroeder Steve USA 2.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
3 Yager Tyler USA 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
4 Detrick Steve USA 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Goldman Daniel USA 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
5 Moore Steve USA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 3630
1 Johnson Dee USA 2320
1 Nason Ryan USA 4000 3640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 35.60
1 Johnson Dee USA 39.20
1 Kinney Brian USA 65.20 62.20