Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 2.00/52
2 Rybak Iryna UKR 1.50/52
3 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 5.50/43 0.00/22 4.00/46
4 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 4.00/37 1.50/34 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 3540 3350 4620
2 Rybak Iryna UKR 4350 4300 3750
3 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 2550 1330 2490
4 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 900 1440
5 Maksymovych Elyzaveta UKR 20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rybak Iryna UKR 17.50
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 12.80
3 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 11.80 12.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/52
2 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 6.00/52
3 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/52
4 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR 4.00/49 4.00/49 2.00/52
5 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 1.50/52 4.50/49 3.00/49
6 Lahunova Anastasiya BLR 1.50/49 2.50/49 3.50/46
7 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 1.50/46 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 5730 5730
2 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 5370 4780
3 Shevtsova Yeva UKR 4360 4300
4 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 3730 2140 3720
5 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 2710 3560
6 Lahunova Anastasiya BLR 2470 1460 3160
7 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 2520 1110 2990
8 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR 570 1420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 23.80 25.50
2 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 19.80 21.00
3 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 17.00 20.70
4 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR 18.30 14.70
5 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 14.20
6 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 13.70 13.40
7 Lahunova Anastasiya BLR 12.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 1.00/55/16.00 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 1910 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 17.00 20.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR 1.50/34 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Kotliarenko Anastasiia UKR 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Smolen Agata POL 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/34 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR 4310 5490 680
2 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 4940 5350 5190
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 4180 4930 5110
4 Herrmann Anna BLR 4670 4190
5 Tolkachova Ekaterina BLR 3750 3980 4260
6 Gerasikova Maria RUS 2740 3030 3790
7 Volodzkina Aliaksandra BLR 2510 2920 2310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR 41.80 43.50
2 Smolen Agata POL 32.50 34.30
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 32.10 32.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
2 Samovolik Ivan UKR 2.00/40
3 Schasny Nikita BLR 3.00/37 0.00/37
4 Kotlyarenko Nikita UKR 0.00/22 2.25/34
5 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 2.50/22 2.00/22 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 5690 5690
2 Samovolik Ivan UKR 1970 3190
3 Mostovshchykov Serhii UKR 2310 1950
4 Babenko Alexander UKR 1100 1830 1850
5 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 460 1200
6 Kotlyarenko Nikita UKR 850 1130
7 Schasny Nikita BLR 980 830 1000
8 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 940 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 25.40 25.20
2 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 15.10 13.30
3 Samovolik Ivan UKR 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 1.50/52 2.00/52 1.00/55/18.25
2 Kravchenko Glib UKR 1.00/46 5.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 3400 4020
2 Kravchenko Glib UKR 2110 1960 2880
3 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 1280 1410 1950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 10.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Melnichenko Georgiy UKR 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Melnichenko Georgiy UKR 440 1230 1590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Antonau Anton BLR 4.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
3 Gogola Wojciech POL 1.25/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
4 Purosau Mikhail BLR 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
5 Filchenko Danylo UKR 5.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 6790 7120 7770
2 Purosau Mikhail BLR 6070 2710 3370
3 Antonau Anton BLR 2240 4600 6000
4 Gogola Wojciech POL 1890 1660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Antonau Anton BLR 40.00 40.40
2 Gogola Wojciech POL 33.10 35.10
3 Purosau Mikhail BLR 30.80 33.30
4 Filchenko Danylo UKR 29.50 30.70
5 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 22.30 23.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Shpak Stepan BLR 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 2.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 0.50/37 0.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25
5 Marozau Artsiom BLR 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
6 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 3.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 6140 5830 9230
2 Labkovich Ilya BLR 6500 8200 8440
3 Marozau Artsiom BLR 6490 5990 5460
4 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 1980 2970 4590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR 49.90 52.00
2 Marozau Artsiom BLR 51.10 46.90
3 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 50.30 47.60
4 Shpak Stepan BLR 43.40 48.50
5 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 39.00 36.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kuhnt Günter GER 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
2 Kotlyarenko Aleksandr UKR 5.00/34 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pivovarov Dmitriy RUS 28.30 28.70
2 Kuhnt Günter GER 17.70 17.30