Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Amos Amanda CAN 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 2.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
1 Gaharan Natalie USA 2.00/55/14.25
1 Grossi Tina USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Macdonald Terri CAN 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
1 Parsons Stacy USA 3.50/55/16.00
1 Poulsen Alison USA 4.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Brooks Carol USA 5.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Collins Megan CAN 1.00/55/12.00
2 Lang Erika USA 5.00/55/12.00
2 Mccollum Kari USA 5.00/55/16.00
2 Strickland Shannon USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Bergmark Connie USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Burt Rhonda USA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
5 Barrett Kelli USA 5.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 5160 5990
1 Barrett Kelli USA 1890 2110
1 Brooks Carol USA 2320
1 Collins Megan CAN 3360
1 Lang Erika USA 9000 10180
1 Mccollum Kari USA 2700 2870
1 Nathan Kendra USA 320 200
2 Bergmark Connie USA 1950
2 Gaharan Hannah USA 660
2 Gaharan Natalie USA 1000
2 Parsons Stacy USA 740 730
3 Dickey Carly USA 710 890
3 Mccollum Shelley USA 990 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amos Amanda CAN 35.00 37.20
1 Bergmark Connie USA 28.90
1 Brooks Carol USA 16.70
1 Lang Erika USA 35.40
1 Mccollum Kari USA 18.50
2 Collins Megan CAN 32.80 34.80
2 Gaharan Natalie USA 12.20
2 Mccollum Shelley USA 11.70
3 Gaharan Hannah USA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beauchamp Jim USA 2.00/55/10.75 4.25/55/11.25 0.00/25
1 Bush Will USA 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Cherry Nathan USA 3.00/55/16.00
1 Devito Christian USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Geels John USA 3.25/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
1 Giacopuzzi Cole USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
1 Horton John USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Lang Nicholas USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Miller David USA 4.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.25
1 Smith Nate USA 2.50/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.25
1 Turp Carl GBR 4.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/16.00
1 Wintter Skip USA 3.50/58/13.00
2 Doane Richard USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Donatt Paul USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Francois Eric FRA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Gaharan Alex USA 3.50/25 2.00/55/16.00
2 Larson Scott USA 5.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
2 Morris Robert USA 1.00/58/11.25
2 Parsons Nick USA 5.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.25 4.50/58/11.25
2 Van Zanten Edward J CAN 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Detrick Brian USA 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
3 Fitzpatrick Ryan USA 3.00/58/13.00
3 Hartwell Brad USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
3 Hyatt Kevin USA 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Montgomery Mark USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Morris Pat USA 1.50/55/11.25
4 Ohara David USA 3.25/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Yager Tyler USA 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
5 Fitzpatrick Jay USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
5 Gaharan Charles USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Staver Parker USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 0.00/25
6 Brooks James USA 2.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Jacobson John USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00 6.00/55/14.25
7 HINZE Jeffery USA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Weston Derek USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
8 Cherry Dean USA 0.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
8 Jones Ross CAN 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
9 Barrett Bill USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Nathan Thomas USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00
11 Bowman Scott USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
12 Johnson Dee USA 2.50/55/14.25
13 Macdonald Ian CAN 4.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 360 280
1 Abelson Richard CAN 4760 9070
1 Fisher Forest USA 3970 6330
1 Gaharan Alex USA 2300
1 Horton John USA 3080 1880
1 Lang Nicholas USA 6290
1 Lee Eric USA 1690 2920
1 Morris Robert USA 4950
1 Wintter Skip USA 5310
2 Brooks Steven USA 3830
2 Cherry Nathan USA 1120
2 Devito Christian USA 6210
2 Doane Richard USA 320 920
2 Johnson Dee USA 2480
3 Bowman Scott USA 2100 2020
3 Devito James USA 720 810
3 Fitzpatrick Ryan USA 1040
3 Lister Levi USA 160 160
4 Barrett Bill USA 2090 1400
4 Cherry Dean USA 660 410
5 Morris Pat USA 1920
6 Hartwell Brad USA 1200 870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brooks Steven USA 46.10 42.60
1 Gaharan Alex USA 15.30
1 Johnson Dee USA 36.30 37.00
1 Lang Nicholas USA 52.90 52.20
1 Wintter Skip USA 49.80 51.40
2 Cherry Nathan USA 0.00
2 Devito Christian USA 44.10 47.10
2 Morris Pat USA 36.00 35.60
2 Morris Robert USA 42.20 43.20
3 Fitzpatrick Jay USA 18.60 20.10
3 Fitzpatrick Ryan USA 39.40 38.80