Moravia Cup 2012
OLEKSOVICE , Oleksovice 2-3 Jun 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12CZE004


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

OLEKSOVICE
Country Czech Rep.
Code CZEOLEKS
Area Oleksovice
Organizer
Name Milos Kusy
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Susova Karolina CZE 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
3 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
4 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 4.50/49 4.00/55/18.25
5 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 3.50/52 3.50/52
6 Korchahina Kseniia UKR 3.00/46
7 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR 5.50/43
8 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 0.00/34
9 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 4750 5060
2 Korchahina Kseniia UKR 3000 4590
3 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 3210 3760
4 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR 3950 3750
5 Shevtsova Yeva UKR 3330 3330
6 Susova Karolina CZE 2690 2560
7 Rybak Iryna UKR 2090 2230
8 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 2880 350
9 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 1730
10 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 1680
11 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR 1180
12 Starkova Isabela CZE 1170
13 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR 23.70 25.40
2 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 14.00 15.20
3 Susova Karolina CZE 12.70 14.00
4 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR 12.10 12.10
5 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 12.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Klementova Bara CZE 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25
4 Formankova Rebeka CZE 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
6 Tolkachova Ekaterina BLR 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 3820 5580
2 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 4780 4930
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3850 4730
4 Klementova Bara CZE 3480 3790
5 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR 4890 2780
6 Tolkachova Ekaterina BLR 2810
7 Formankova Rebeka CZE 2390
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 29.20 29.90
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 27.40 27.20
3 Formankova Rebeka CZE 25.20 23.60
4 Klementova Bara CZE 18.80 18.00
5 Tolkachova Ekaterina BLR 15.60 15.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerencsery Martina CZE 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Kucerova Petra CZE 3.25/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Straltsova Hanna BLR 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerencsery Martina CZE 3350 6450
2 Kucerova Petra CZE 5540 5640
3 Straltsova Hanna BLR 2540 4330
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR 38.10 39.90
2 Kucerova Petra CZE 34.10 35.60
3 Gerencsery Martina CZE 28.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Antonau Anton BLR 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Slansky Jan CZE 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Kolar Vaclav CZE 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
4 Samoilov Olexander UKR 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
5 Cespivo Jakub CZE 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/34
6 Kalina Ondrej CZE 0.50/43
7 Filchenko Danylo UKR 0.00/34
7 Marek Petr CZE 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 7410 7260
2 Samoilov Olexander UKR 5700 5700
3 Antonau Anton BLR 4130 3330
4 Kravchenko Glib UKR 3480 3330
5 Cespivo Jakub CZE 3090 3200
6 Slansky Jan CZE 2830
7 Kalina Ondrej CZE 1590
8 Kolar Vaclav CZE 1360
9 Marek Petr CZE 1010
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Antonau Anton BLR 29.70 29.30
2 Slansky Jan CZE 24.60 25.90
3 Cespivo Jakub CZE 17.90 19.50
4 Samoilov Olexander UKR 19.80 19.20
5 Kolar Vaclav CZE 15.40 16.40
6 Marek Petr CZE 14.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hynek Radovan SVK 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
2 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 5.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
3 Purosau Mikhail BLR 2.50/58/14.25 0.00/58/13.00
4 Loudil Marek CZE 1.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
5 Papkou Andrei BLR 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
6 Marozau Pavel BLR 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/37
7 Kerpcar Juraj SVK 2.00/58/14.25
8 Shpak Stepan BLR 1.50/58/14.25
9 Marozau Artsiom BLR 0.50/58/16.00
10 Rutkovski Artur BLR 4.00/58/18.25
11 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 0.50/58/18.25
12 Svoboda Jan CZE 5.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shpak Stepan BLR 6730 7690
2 Purosau Mikhail BLR 4060 6160
3 Marozau Artsiom BLR 2940 5900
4 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 5050 4630
5 Hynek Radovan SVK 2970 4070
6 Rutkovski Artur BLR 3720 2800
7 Papkou Andrei BLR 2770
8 Loudil Marek CZE 2480
9 Svoboda Jan CZE 2200
10 Marozau Pavel BLR 2190
11 Kerpcar Juraj SVK 1970
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shpak Stepan BLR 39.10 42.10
2 Marozau Artsiom BLR 41.80 42.00
3 Papkou Andrei BLR 34.40 36.30
4 Loudil Marek CZE 32.70 33.50
5 Marozau Pavel BLR 29.90 30.00
6 Purosau Mikhail BLR 25.90
7 Svoboda Jan CZE 24.50
8 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 24.10
9 Hynek Radovan SVK 23.90
10 Kerpcar Juraj SVK 23.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nemeth Gabor HUN 5.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Vasko Alexander SVK 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Meisner Viktor CZE 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
5 Necas Zdenek CZE 2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
6 Tichy Vaclav CZE 3.00/58/14.25
7 Havranek Radim CZE 2.00/58/14.25
8 Nonn Vladimír CZE 0.50/58/14.25
9 Klima Adam CZE 4.00/58/18.25
10 Valek Robert CZE 5.50/55/18.25
11 Labkovich Ilya BLR 3.00/37
12 Necas Jan CZE 2.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 7660 9440
2 Kolman Zdenek CZE 8250 8200
3 Vasko Alexander SVK 6430 6750
4 Labkovich Ilya BLR 9090 6530
5 Gerencsery Ladislav CZE 6500 5720
6 Meisner Viktor CZE 6360
7 Hruby Libor CZE 4720
8 Karakulka Andrey BLR 3190
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR 47.90 48.00
2 Vasko Alexander SVK 43.30 46.70
3 Hruby Libor CZE 44.70 44.90
4 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 44.20 42.90
5 Meisner Viktor CZE 32.90 38.00
6 Tichy Vaclav CZE 24.70