Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 KIM Eunyoung KOR 0.50/55/16.00
0 Ling Nui CHN 1.00/55/13.00
1 Arthur Nicole GBR 0.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Truelove Karen USA 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
3 Nowlan Karina AUS 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
4 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
5 Coble Eller April USA 1.50/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.75
6 Amade Anais FRA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
7 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
8 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
9 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
10 Dodd Breanne CAN 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
11 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
12 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/34
13 Bischoff Rhoni USA 1.50/55/11.25
13 Habermann Emma AUS 1.50/55/11.25
13 Komarova Ksenia RUS 1.50/55/11.25
13 Liakou Evdokia GRE 1.50/55/11.25
17 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 1.00/55/11.25
17 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/11.25
17 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 1.00/55/11.25
17 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 1.00/55/11.25
21 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 0.50/55/11.25
22 Fladborg Asher June DEN 4.50/55/12.00
22 Hirst Josefin SWE 4.50/55/12.00
24 Pavlova Olga BLR 4.00/55/12.00
25 Mosti Marina ITA 3.50/55/12.00
26 Chardin Nancy FRA 3.00/55/12.00
26 Kashitsina Olga RUS 3.00/55/12.00
28 Simpson Michelle USA 2.50/55/12.00
29 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2.00/55/12.00
29 Llewellyn Britta AUT 2.00/55/12.00
29 Sergueeva Karina RUS 2.00/55/12.00
29 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2.00/55/12.00
33 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.50/55/12.00
33 Font Aline MEX 1.50/55/12.00
33 Turets Iryna BLR 1.50/55/12.00
36 Jaquier Valerie SUI 1.25/55/12.00
37 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1.00/55/12.00
37 Liakou Flora GRE 1.00/55/12.00
39 Rohrer Irena AUT 0.50/55/12.00
39 Scott Chelsea AUS 0.50/55/12.00
41 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 0.00/55/12.00
42 Gordon Cathryn AUS 5.00/55/13.00
42 Overton Johnson Kristi USA 5.00/55/13.00
44 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 4.00/55/13.00
45 Miranda Tiare CHI 3.00/55/13.00
46 Detry Celine BEL 2.00/55/13.00
46 Le Forestier Leandra RSA 2.00/55/13.00
48 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 1.00/55/13.00
49 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 0.50/55/13.00
50 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 0.00/55/13.00
50 Matkovic Jelena CRO 0.00/55/13.00
50 VINUALES Veronica ARG 0.00/55/13.00
53 Francke Lisa SWE 5.00/55/14.25
54 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 4.25/55/14.25
55 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5.00/34
56 Blomfield Trish HKG 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 KIM Eunyoung KOR 500
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8510 8430
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 7470 8160
3 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7620 8150
4 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 6960 7840
5 Bischoff Rhoni USA 6710 7830
6 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 6590 7190
7 Amade Anais FRA 6720 6850
8 Gordon Cathryn AUS 6290 6520
9 Kashitsina Olga RUS 6280 6280
10 Pavlova Olga BLR 7130 6170
11 Churakova Tatiana RUS 6940 6010
12 Chardin Nancy FRA 6790 5410
13 Sergueeva Karina RUS 6240
14 Turets Iryna BLR 6040
15 Jaquess Regina USA 6000
16 Mosti Marina ITA 5960
16 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 5960
18 Ellis Marion FRA 5750
19 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 5480
20 Scott Chelsea AUS 5240
21 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4990
22 Llewellyn Britta AUT 4870
23 Dodd Breanne CAN 4780
24 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4720
25 Song Yu Fei CHN 4620
26 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 4280
27 Font Aline MEX 4150
28 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3680
29 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 3530
29 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 3530
31 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 3110
32 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2960
33 Le Forestier Leandra RSA 2780
34 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 2750
35 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 2680
36 Rohrer Irena AUT 2580
37 Miranda Tiare CHI 2350
38 Francke Lisa SWE 2240
39 Liakou Flora GRE 1920
40 Chih-Hsuan Liao TPE 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 KIM Eunyoung KOR 19.90
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 52.10 54.90
2 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 51.00 53.10
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 52.40 51.60
4 Fladborg Asher June DEN 49.20 50.90
5 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 49.80 50.60
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 48.10 50.40
7 Turets Iryna BLR 48.10 50.00
8 Jaquess Regina USA 49.40 49.80
9 Chardin Nancy FRA 48.80 49.80
10 Amade Anais FRA 48.30 48.60
11 Nowlan Karina AUS 48.50 47.80
12 Bischoff Rhoni USA 47.10 45.40
13 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 46.80
14 Kashitsina Olga RUS 46.10
15 Ravaioli Simona ITA 45.90
16 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 45.30
16 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 45.30
18 Ellis Marion FRA 45.20
19 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 45.10
20 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 43.10
21 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 42.90
22 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 42.80
23 Pavlova Olga BLR 42.20
24 Dodd Breanne CAN 41.80
25 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 41.40
26 Miranda Tiare CHI 41.00
27 Mei Feng CHN 38.20
28 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 37.70
28 Francke Lisa SWE 37.70
30 Gordon Cathryn AUS 37.40
31 Sergueeva Karina RUS 36.60
32 Scott Chelsea AUS 35.70
33 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 35.40
34 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 33.50
35 Chapoy Carolina MEX 23.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Rossi Chris USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Paredes Jason USA 2.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
5 Parrish Chris USA 3.50/58/10.75 0.25/58/10.25
6 Brown Marcus USA 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
7 Allais Carlo ITA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
8 Halt Frederic SUI 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
9 Moore Thomas CAN 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
10 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
11 Ross Drew CAN 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75
12 Asher William GBR 1.50/58/10.25 0.00/58/11.25
13 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.50/58/10.75
14 Parsons Nick USA 3.50/58/10.75
15 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 3.25/58/10.75
16 Cockeram Steve NZL 3.00/58/10.75
16 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 3.00/58/10.75
16 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75
16 Riva Marco ITA 3.00/58/10.75
16 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.00/58/10.75
16 Wing Joel AUS 3.00/58/10.75
22 Eade Kyle NZL 2.50/58/10.75
22 Fisher Jodi GBR 2.50/58/10.75
22 Ianni Fabio ITA 2.50/58/10.75
25 Postl Lukas AUT 2.00/58/10.75
26 Böttcher Nick GER 1.50/58/10.75
26 Campbell Glenn GBR 1.50/58/10.75
28 De Cree Wim BEL 1.25/58/10.75
29 Julio Javier ARG 0.50/58/10.75
30 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 5.00/58/11.25
31 Seels Jason GBR 4.50/58/11.25
32 Lönnström Jacob SWE 4.00/58/11.25
32 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4.00/58/11.25
34 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.50/58/11.25
34 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.50/58/11.25
34 Vesely Petr CZE 3.50/58/11.25
37 Hvaara Kristian NOR 3.00/58/11.25
37 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.00/58/11.25
39 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 2.50/58/11.25
39 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 2.50/58/11.25
39 Mesa T. Jose Fernando COL 2.50/58/11.25
39 Nelson Arturo MEX 2.50/58/11.25
43 Anthony Alexander GBR 2.00/58/11.25
43 Buks Ingus LAT 2.00/58/11.25
43 Danielsson Christer SWE 2.00/58/11.25
43 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2.00/58/11.25
43 Watson Rodney IRL 2.00/58/11.25
43 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 2.00/58/11.25
49 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 1.50/58/11.25
49 Dodd Ryan CAN 1.50/58/11.25
49 Galba Peter SVK 1.50/58/11.25
49 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/11.25
53 Miranda Francisco CHI 1.00/58/11.25
53 Mlynek Marek SVK 1.00/58/11.25
55 Asher Thomas GBR 0.00/58/11.25
56 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 5.50/58/12.00
57 Chiha Salvador LBN 5.00/58/12.00
57 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 5.00/58/12.00
59 Fenzl Martin AUT 4.50/58/12.00
60 Green Ryan AUS 4.00/58/12.00
60 Luers Jochen GER 4.00/58/12.00
62 Siemers Jimmy USA 3.50/58/12.00
63 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 3.00/58/12.00
63 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 3.00/58/12.00
63 Oxley Donald NZL 3.00/58/12.00
63 Sakaguchi Shotaro JPN 3.00/58/12.00
67 Cannon Jonathan Charles HKG 2.50/58/12.00
67 Shinuk Or ISR 2.50/58/12.00
69 Ceranic Predrag SRB 2.00/58/12.00
69 Girst Patrick LUX 2.00/58/12.00
69 MIN Jihoon KOR 2.00/58/12.00
72 Moreno Javier Alfredo CHI 1.50/58/12.00
72 Siegert C. Esteban COL 1.50/58/12.00
74 Bartalsky Martin SVK 0.00/58/12.00
75 Lopez Martin ARG 5.00/58/13.00
75 Morozov Igor RUS 5.00/58/13.00
75 Muralter Stefan AUT 5.00/58/13.00
78 Atkinson Cole NZL 4.50/58/13.00
78 Rungis Gints LAT 4.50/58/13.00
78 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 4.50/58/13.00
81 PARK Sungbi KOR 4.00/58/13.00
82 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 3.50/58/13.00
82 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 3.50/58/13.00
84 Khlat Adel LBN 3.00/58/13.00
85 Kolman Martin CZE 2.50/58/13.00
85 Nemeth Gabor HUN 2.50/58/13.00
85 Torres Arturo MEX 2.50/58/13.00
88 Durisch Yannis SUI 2.00/58/13.00
89 Abela Oliver LBN 1.50/58/13.00
90 Malarczuk Martin ARG 4.50/58/14.25
91 Linares A. Roberto COL 3.50/58/14.25
92 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 2.50/58/14.25
92 Rungis Gundars LAT 2.50/58/14.25
94 KIM Sunghoon KOR 0.00/58/14.25
95 YAMAGUCHI Kohei JPN 5.00/58/16.00
96 Fukushima Yoshihiko JPN 2.50/34
97 Landstorfer Stefan GER 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11960 11860
2 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10670 11470
3 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 10640 11140
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10560 11040
5 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10210 11030
6 Gay Russell USA 10460 10690
7 Pickos Cory USA 10560 10080
8 Green Ryan AUS 9910 9730
9 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 10210 9090
10 Siemers Jimmy USA 9770 8480
11 Julio Javier ARG 9840 6820
12 Asher Thomas GBR 9530 5130
13 Miranda Felipe CHI 9350
14 Riva Marco ITA 9280
15 Kolman Zdenek CZE 9170
16 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 9030
17 Kolman Martin CZE 8670
18 Dodd Ryan CAN 8520
19 Wing Joel AUS 8480
20 FONT Sergio MEX 8110
21 Anthony Alexander GBR 7750
22 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 7490
23 Eade Kyle NZL 7400
24 Seels Jason GBR 7150
25 Bartalsky Martin SVK 7130
26 Torres Arturo MEX 6590
27 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 6560
28 Miranda Francisco CHI 6300
29 Linares A. Roberto COL 6070
30 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 6030
31 Atkinson Cole NZL 5880
32 Siegert C. Esteban COL 5780
33 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 5620
34 Oxley Donald NZL 5540
35 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 5110
36 MIN Jihoon KOR 4650
37 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 4570
38 Shi Long Fei CHN 4290
39 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4010
40 Durisch Yannis SUI 3840
41 Mlynek Marek SVK 3780
42 Vesely Petr CZE 3650
43 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 3570
44 Fenzl Martin AUT 3540
45 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3280
46 PARK Sungbi KOR 3210
47 Lopez Martin ARG 2970
48 Luers Jochen GER 2830
49 Moreno Javier Alfredo CHI 2710
50 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2540
51 YAMAGUCHI Kohei JPN 2340
52 Böttcher Nick GER 2330
53 Muralter Stefan AUT 1940
54 KIM Sunghoon KOR 1900
55 Giorgis German ARG 1380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Huan Zhang CHN 41.20
1 Krueger Freddy USA 70.30 72.40
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 69.90 70.70
3 Seels Jason GBR 66.40 68.40
4 Dodd Ryan CAN 66.60 68.20
5 Asher Thomas GBR 64.10 65.10
6 Siemers Jimmy USA 63.80 65.10
7 Fitts Ryan USA 66.20 64.60
8 Serrault Aurelien FRA 64.60 64.40
9 Sharman Damien GBR 63.30 64.30
10 Ellis Scot USA 65.00 62.00
11 Riva Marco ITA 62.70 61.40
12 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 63.00 56.30
13 Eade Kyle NZL 62.50
13 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 62.50
15 Böttcher Nick GER 61.50
16 Miranda Felipe CHI 61.30
17 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 61.00
17 Luers Jochen GER 61.00
19 Green Ryan AUS 60.70
20 Landstorfer Stefan GER 60.60
21 Julio Javier ARG 60.20
21 Miranda Francisco CHI 60.20
23 Morozov Igor RUS 59.30
24 Anthony Alexander GBR 59.20
25 Muralter Stefan AUT 59.00
26 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 58.90
27 Bartalsky Martin SVK 58.60
28 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 57.90
29 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 57.20
30 Fenzl Martin AUT 56.70
31 Atkinson Cole NZL 55.10
32 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 55.00
33 Siegert C. Esteban COL 54.50
34 Vesely Petr CZE 54.40
35 MIN Jihoon KOR 54.30
36 Durisch Yannis SUI 54.10
37 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 53.30
38 Wing Joel AUS 52.90
39 Torres Arturo MEX 52.80
40 Oxley Donald NZL 52.40
41 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 51.50
42 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 51.30
43 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 50.70
44 Kolman Martin CZE 48.10
45 Lopez Martin ARG 47.40
46 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 46.80
47 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 46.70
48 YAMAGUCHI Kohei JPN 45.20
49 Shinuk Or ISR 43.80
50 Linares A. Roberto COL 43.30
51 Fukushima Yoshihiko JPN 42.20
52 Mlynek Marek SVK 41.70
53 KIM Sunghoon KOR 40.70
54 PARK Sungbi KOR 37.80
55 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 37.50
56 Giorgis German ARG 37.20