Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Carlisle Margaret USA 4.00/49/16.00 1.50/49/16.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/52/12.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.50/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 2.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
1 Waitt Julia USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Brun Oddny USA 5.00/52/23.00 2.00/52/16.00
2 Krueger Geena GER 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
2 Nathanail Nicole GRE 2.00/52/16.00
2 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Pontifix Athina GRE 5.00/55/14.25 6.00/55/14.25
4 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
4 Vieke Vennesa AUS 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
5 Ellis Marion FRA 3.00/55/11.25
5 Grant Taryn CAN 3.00/55/11.25
5 Kim Na Hee KOR 0.50/55/14.25
7 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Woolsey Taylor USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Harrison Leza USA 2960
1 Kim Na Hee KOR 2180
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2970
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8710
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 2160
2 Singer Chantal CAN 5500
3 Jaquess Regina USA 5090
3 Nathanail Nicole GRE 810
4 Grant Taryn CAN 2130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Marion FRA 52.90 54.80
1 Kim Na Hee KOR 23.90
2 Grant Taryn CAN 46.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Kim Hyun Sik KOR 4.50/58/13.00 6.00/58/16.00
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3.00/58/11.25
1 Merwin Matthew USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 2.50/55/13.00
1 Raley Chet USA 0.50/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Ross Charlie CAN 3.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/14.25
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
2 Fry Eugene USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Kim See Hyung KOR 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Rabe Curtis USA 5.50/55/14.25
2 Roach Ethan USA 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
2 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 5.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Tracy George USA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Carter Daniel USA 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
3 Lee Ho Hyun KOR 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
4 Spicer Kevin CAN 4.00/58/12.00
5 Walker Brett CAN 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9200
1 Rabe Curtis USA 1040
1 Ross Charlie CAN 1320
1 Switzer Stan USA 2630
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 9160
2 Carson Matthew J USA 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 72.60 69.40
1 Kim Hyun Sik KOR 36.30
1 Kim See Hyung KOR 47.00
1 Lee Ho Hyun KOR 31.40
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 20.90
2 Paradis Alex CAN 61.80 61.00
2 Spicer Kevin CAN 24.90 26.40
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 60.00
4 Jeong Ji Min KOR 56.20 58.50