Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amade Anais FRA 5.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Arthur Nicole GBR 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Pavlova Olga BLR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Ellis Marion FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Liakou Evdokia GRE 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
9 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
10 Fladborg Asher June DEN 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
11 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
12 Turets Iryna BLR 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
13 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2.50/55/12.00
13 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 2.50/55/12.00
15 Beliakova Mariya BLR 2.00/55/12.00
15 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.00/55/12.00
15 Detry Celine BEL 2.00/55/12.00
15 Vang Lise NOR 2.00/55/12.00
15 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2.00/55/12.00
20 Jaquier Valerie SUI 1.50/55/12.00
21 Berg Jeanna GER 1.00/55/12.00
21 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1.00/55/12.00
21 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 1.00/55/12.00
21 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 1.00/55/12.00
25 Kashitsina Olga RUS 3.50/55/13.00
26 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 2.50/55/13.00
27 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 2.00/55/13.00
27 Sergueeva Karina RUS 2.00/55/13.00
29 Liakou Flora GRE 1.00/55/13.00
30 Komarova Ksenia RUS 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8160 7940
2 Aynaud Marion FRA 6430 7900
3 Beliakova Mariya BLR 6980 7480
4 Churakova Tatiana RUS 7120 7250
5 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 7360 7220
6 Sergueeva Karina RUS 6840 7100
7 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 7190 7020
8 Pavlova Olga BLR 7290 6860
9 Mosti Marina ITA 6560 6790
10 Chardin Nancy FRA 6280 6060
11 Kashitsina Olga RUS 6790 6030
12 Ellis Marion FRA 6740 5510
13 Amade Anais FRA 5980
14 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 5650
15 Turets Iryna BLR 5080
16 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4490
17 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 3950
18 Liakou Flora GRE 3670
19 Berg Jeanna GER 3340
20 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3240
21 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 49.40 51.50
2 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 51.10 51.40
3 Ravaioli Simona ITA 51.10 49.90
4 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 48.60 49.70
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 48.60 49.40
6 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 49.10 49.20
7 Chardin Nancy FRA 48.00 48.60
8 Ellis Marion FRA 47.10 48.40
9 Turets Iryna BLR 49.20 48.10
10 Amade Anais FRA 47.60 47.60
11 Mosti Marina ITA 47.90 47.30
12 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 47.10 47.20
13 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 46.70 46.10
14 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 46.20
15 Pavlova Olga BLR 45.20
16 Kashitsina Olga RUS 45.10
17 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 41.40
18 Beliakova Mariya BLR 41.10
19 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 40.30
20 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 37.60
21 Sergueeva Karina RUS 36.90
22 Berg Jeanna GER 36.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Ianni Fabio ITA 0.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
3 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
4 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 1.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
5 Beaufils Julien FRA 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
6 Ianni Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
7 Allais Carlo ITA 5.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
8 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
9 Halt Frederic SUI 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
10 Riva Marco ITA 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
11 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
12 Böttcher Nick GER 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
13 Danielsson Christer SWE 2.00/58/10.75
14 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/10.75
14 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/10.75
16 Asher Thomas GBR 0.50/58/10.75
16 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 0.50/58/10.75
18 Lönnström Jacob SWE 5.50/58/11.25
19 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 4.50/58/11.25
20 Desboyaux Franck USA 4.00/58/11.25
21 Mistryukov Alexander RUS 3.50/58/11.25
21 Schipner Bojan GER 3.50/58/11.25
23 Morozov Igor RUS 3.25/58/11.25
24 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 3.00/58/11.25
24 Postl Lukas AUT 3.00/58/11.25
24 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 3.00/58/11.25
27 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 2.50/58/11.25
27 Collot Jeremie SUI 2.50/58/11.25
29 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 2.00/58/11.25
29 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 2.00/58/11.25
29 Nemeth Gabor HUN 2.00/58/11.25
29 Snelleman Rik NED 2.00/58/11.25
33 Guralia Genadi GEO 6.00/58/12.00
34 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 5.50/58/12.00
35 Goede Sebastian GER 4.00/58/12.00
35 Leonhardt Andreas GER 4.00/58/12.00
37 Hvaara Kristian NOR 3.50/58/12.00
37 Lambrigger Loris SUI 3.50/58/12.00
39 Graux Basile BEL 2.50/58/12.00
39 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 2.50/58/12.00
41 Durisch Yannis SUI 2.00/58/12.00
41 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 2.00/58/12.00
43 Anthony Alexander GBR 1.50/58/12.00
43 Vos Danny NED 1.50/58/12.00
45 Kaufman Dzintars LAT 5.50/58/13.00
46 Koot Francis BEL 4.50/58/13.00
47 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 4.00/58/13.00
48 Remess Kristaps LAT 3.00/58/13.00
48 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 3.00/58/13.00
50 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10390 12200
2 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11560 11900
3 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 10210 11190
4 Ballon Pierre FRA 10240 10240
5 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 8970 10240
6 Poteau Alexandre FRA 9140 10160
7 Desboyaux Franck USA 9230 10030
8 Riva Marco ITA 8250 9830
9 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9560 7840
10 Asher Thomas GBR 8780 7480
11 Seels Jason GBR 8670 7220
12 Guralia Genadi GEO 8770 5700
13 Durisch Yannis SUI 7950
14 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 7930
15 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 7460
16 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 7080
17 Graux Basile BEL 6980
18 Leonhardt Andreas GER 6270
19 Goede Sebastian GER 6180
20 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 5280
21 Anthony Alexander GBR 5240
22 Böttcher Nick GER 5170
23 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 5020
24 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 4660
25 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 4630
26 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 4370
27 Snelleman Rik NED 4200
28 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4010
29 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3980
30 Lambrigger Loris SUI 3810
31 Schipner Bojan GER 3700
32 Koot Francis BEL 3540
33 Vos Danny NED 2530
34 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Seels Jason GBR 65.80 67.90
2 Asher Thomas GBR 65.50 67.30
3 Sharman Damien GBR 65.30 65.20
4 Morozov Igor RUS 63.20 64.30
5 Böttcher Nick GER 63.00 64.10
6 Serrault Aurelien FRA 64.00 63.90
7 Riva Marco ITA 62.50 62.80
8 Schipner Bojan GER 60.00 62.40
9 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 61.90 61.40
10 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 60.60 61.10
11 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 58.30 61.10
12 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 59.20 60.80
13 Anthony Alexander GBR 57.20
14 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 57.10
15 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 56.60
16 Leonhardt Andreas GER 55.70
17 Desboyaux Franck USA 55.10
17 Snelleman Rik NED 55.10
19 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 54.50
20 Guralia Genadi GEO 54.30
21 Durisch Yannis SUI 53.20
22 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 51.20
23 Goede Sebastian GER 50.80
24 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 50.00
25 Vos Danny NED 49.40
26 Graux Basile BEL 44.20
27 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 33.80
28 Koot Francis BEL 0.00