Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Dietrich Amanda DEN 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
3 Susova Karolina CZE 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
5 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
6 Petskova Iryna BLR 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
7 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
8 Paschou Alexandra GRE 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
9 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 1.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
10 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
11 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00
12 Creissels Andrea FRA 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/34
13 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 1.00/55/14.25
14 Brunel Emma FRA 4.00/55/16.00
14 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 4.00/55/16.00
14 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 4.00/55/16.00
17 Prufer Amandine FRA 2.50/55/16.00
18 Huisman Pemm NED 1.00/55/16.00
19 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR 5.50/55/18.25
20 Outram Sanchia GBR 4.50/55/18.25
21 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4.00/55/18.25
22 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 3.50/55/18.25
23 Zhirkova Polina RUS 2.50/52
24 De Jongh Hannah RSA 2.00/49
25 Viljoen Robyn RSA 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 5370 4640
2 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 5280 4490
3 Prufer Amandine FRA 4310 4430
4 Gerbouin Constance FRA 4000 4240
5 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR 2890 3880
6 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4300 3820
7 Miermont Lea FRA 3750 3510
8 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3460 3500
9 Brunel Emma FRA 3950 3230
10 Outram Sanchia GBR 2900 3100
11 Susova Karolina CZE 3180 2690
12 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3390 2340
13 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 2870
14 Paschou Alexandra GRE 2560
15 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2210
16 Zhirkova Polina RUS 2100
17 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 2050
18 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 1910
19 Huisman Pemm NED 1890
20 Petskova Iryna BLR 1520
21 De Jongh Hannah RSA 1400
22 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 1110
23 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR 28.60 27.90
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 23.10 25.40
3 Petskova Iryna BLR 25.00 24.00
4 Prufer Amandine FRA 24.60 23.00
5 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 21.30 22.90
6 Brunel Emma FRA 22.00 22.40
7 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 22.60 21.70
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 22.00 21.70
9 Deroin Loan FRA 19.40 19.60
10 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 19.30 19.50
11 Huisman Pemm NED 18.90
12 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 17.70
13 Outram Sanchia GBR 17.40
14 Susova Karolina CZE 16.80
15 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 16.40
16 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 15.90
17 Zhirkova Polina RUS 14.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simoes Marta POR 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Cespivova Anna CZE 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Bonnemann Chiara GER 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.25/55/12.00
6 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Lichtle Alexia FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
8 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
9 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
10 Cogne Tatiana SUI 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
11 Kostwein Anna AUT 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00
12 Fox Pamela GBR 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/34
13 Savina Polina RUS 2.00/55/13.00
14 Paturel Alizée SUI 2.00/55/13.00
15 Jansson Sofia SWE 1.50/55/13.00
15 Rader Laura AUT 1.50/55/13.00
17 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 0.50/55/13.00
17 Klementova Bara CZE 0.50/55/13.00
17 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 0.50/55/13.00
20 Geuther Aline SUI 5.00/55/14.25
21 Dietrich Sarah DEN 4.00/55/14.25
21 Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER 4.00/55/14.25
23 Panagopoulou Alkmini GRE 3.50/55/14.25
24 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2.00/55/14.25
24 Svecova Katerina CZE 2.00/55/14.25
26 Deshayes Julie FRA 1.50/55/14.25
27 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 1.00/55/14.25
28 Moore Charlotte GBR 3.50/55/16.00
29 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4400 5580
2 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 5390 5570
3 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5200 5070
4 Deshayes Julie FRA 3470 5010
5 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 4330 4770
6 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 5150 4550
7 Cespivova Anna CZE 4510 4210
8 Klementova Bara CZE 4000 2890
9 Savina Polina RUS 3620 2590
10 Rader Laura AUT 3120 2550
11 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2870 2460
12 Svecova Katerina CZE 3650 2270
13 Kostwein Anna AUT 2820
14 Odintsova Anna RUS 2680
15 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2590
16 Moore Charlotte GBR 2560
17 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 2510
18 Paturel Alizée SUI 2310
19 Jansson Sofia SWE 1790
20 Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER 1200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 35.70
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 35.00
3 Rader Laura AUT 34.00
4 Lichtle Alexia FRA 33.50
5 Cespivova Anna CZE 33.20
6 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 33.10
6 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 33.10
6 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 33.10
9 Svecova Katerina CZE 32.70
10 Kostwein Anna AUT 30.50
11 Jansson Sofia SWE 30.20
12 Deshayes Julie FRA 29.00
13 Geuther Aline SUI 28.10
14 Bagnoli Alice ITA 26.10
15 Savina Polina RUS 24.50
16 Klementova Bara CZE 23.80
16 Mill Botella Pia ESP 23.80
18 Moore Charlotte GBR 23.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Antonau Anton BLR 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Bogne Jakob SWE 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Filchenko Danylo UKR 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Techoueyres Aris GRE 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
7 Basic Carlo AUT 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Waz Krzysztof POL 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
9 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 2.50/55/13.00 4.25/55/14.25
11 Grassi Simone ITA 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
12 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/16.00
13 Haulomnigg Josef AUT 5.50/55/14.25
14 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 5.00/55/14.25
15 Davies Arron GBR 3.50/55/14.25
15 Slansky Jan CZE 3.50/55/14.25
17 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.50/55/14.25
17 Vucans Lukass LAT 2.50/55/14.25
19 Prie Malo FRA 1.50/55/14.25
20 Cespivo Jakub CZE 1.00/55/14.25
20 Cogne Alexis SUI 1.00/55/14.25
22 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 4.50/55/16.00
23 Barenghi Jean SUI 1.50/55/16.00
24 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.00/55/16.00
25 Bordier Lindsay FRA 0.00/55/16.00
26 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 2.50/55/18.25
27 Samoilov Olexander UKR 2.00/55/18.25
28 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 1.50/55/18.25
29 Kolar Vaclav CZE 4.00/34
30 Albert Aron HUN 3.50/34
31 Artsiomau Yahor BLR 1.50/34
32 Zenoni Giorgio ITA 0.50/22
33 Poland Joel GBR 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 7110
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 6030
3 Prie Malo FRA 5910
4 Anguenot Leo FRA 5760
5 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 5240
6 Samoilov Olexander UKR 5190
7 Poland Joel GBR 4280
8 Artsiomau Yahor BLR 4160
9 Techoueyres Aris GRE 4120
10 Bogne Jakob SWE 4100
10 Grassi Simone ITA 4100
12 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 3930
13 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 3440
14 Cespivo Jakub CZE 3190
15 Blomqvist Felix SWE 3100
16 Antonau Anton BLR 3030
17 Slansky Jan CZE 2980
18 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2730
19 Basic Carlo AUT 2670
19 Kolar Vaclav CZE 2670
21 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2440
22 Davies Arron GBR 2260
23 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS 2030
24 Haulomnigg Josef AUT 1810
25 Hof Tycho NED 1730
26 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 1550
27 Zenoni Giorgio ITA 1530
28 Cogne Alexis SUI 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 43.40 39.80
2 Antonau Anton BLR 36.50 36.30
3 Anguenot Leo FRA 35.40 36.10
4 Arefiev Egor RUS 38.40 36.00
5 Hazelwood Robert GBR 34.70 35.80
6 Basic Carlo AUT 34.30 33.50
7 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 31.80 33.00
8 Bogne Jakob SWE 35.20 32.50
9 Poland Joel GBR 31.60 31.60
10 Haulomnigg Josef AUT 30.60 29.50
11 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS 30.00 27.80
12 Filchenko Danylo UKR 29.90 27.70
13 Bordier Lindsay FRA 28.50
14 Artsiomau Yahor BLR 28.40
15 Davies Arron GBR 28.20
16 Slansky Jan CZE 27.20
17 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 26.80
18 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 26.60
19 Prie Malo FRA 25.60
20 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 25.40
21 Cespivo Jakub CZE 23.90
21 Samoilov Olexander UKR 23.90
23 Kolar Vaclav CZE 23.70
24 Hof Tycho NED 22.70
25 Grassi Simone ITA 21.70
26 Cogne Alexis SUI 20.00
27 Techoueyres Aris GRE 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
4 Berio Edoardo ITA 0.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
5 Shpak Stepan BLR 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
6 Borysewicz Kamil POL 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
7 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
8 Heath Calum GBR 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
9 PIRON Theo FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
10 Causan Laurent FRA 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
10 Österlund Vilgot SWE 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
12 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
13 Borika Elia SUI 0.50/58/12.00
14 Fisher Travis RSA 5.50/58/13.00
15 Spavin Harry GBR 5.00/58/13.00
16 Hynek Radovan SVK 4.50/58/13.00
17 LAGADEC Jean FRA 4.00/58/13.00
17 Wolf Nikolas SVK 4.00/58/13.00
19 Teigen Richard NOR 3.50/58/13.00
20 Gravander Daniel SWE 3.00/58/13.00
21 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2.50/58/13.00
21 Kinnane David GBR 2.50/58/13.00
21 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 2.50/58/13.00
24 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2.00/58/13.00
25 Outram Luke GBR 1.50/58/13.00
26 Loft Thomas DEN 5.00/58/14.25
26 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 5.00/58/14.25
28 Marozau Artsiom BLR 4.50/58/14.25
29 Huisman Perr NED 1.00/58/16.00
30 Leroy Nicolas BEL 4.50/58/18.25
31 Kicin Milan SVK 4.00/58/18.25
32 Den Dekker Thomas NED 3.00/55/18.25
33 Ingemann T. Jensen Rasmus DEN 4.50/37
34 Serra Busquet Xavier ESP 3.50/37
35 Svoboda Jan CZE 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 4290 8710
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA 7520 7940
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 7450 7640
4 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 4610 7580
5 Purosau Mikhail BLR 5610 6590
6 Marozau Artsiom BLR 4460 6490
7 Shpak Stepan BLR 5720 6470
8 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 4880 4410
9 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 3800 4340
10 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 4350 4170
11 PIRON Theo FRA 4330 3590
12 Outram Luke GBR 4410 2160
13 Berio Edoardo ITA 3450
14 Svoboda Jan CZE 3360
15 Heath Calum GBR 3250
16 Gravander Daniel SWE 2720
17 LAGADEC Jean FRA 2660
18 Kicin Milan SVK 2370
19 Wolf Nikolas SVK 2340
20 Hynek Radovan SVK 2330
21 Borika Elia SUI 2200
22 Spavin Harry GBR 2150
23 Österlund Vilgot SWE 1990
24 Den Dekker Thomas NED 1940
25 Huisman Perr NED 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 48.00
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 48.00
3 Shpak Stepan BLR 47.80
4 Critchley Jack GBR 47.50
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA 45.40
5 Marozau Artsiom BLR 45.40
5 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 45.40
8 Berio Edoardo ITA 44.40
9 Caruso Brando ITA 43.80
10 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 41.70
11 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 40.90
12 PIRON Theo FRA 39.80
13 LAGADEC Jean FRA 38.70
14 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 38.10
15 Wolf Nikolas SVK 37.80
16 Spavin Harry GBR 36.70
17 Österlund Vilgot SWE 36.40
18 Outram Luke GBR 35.40
19 Borika Elia SUI 33.70
20 Svoboda Jan CZE 33.40
21 Heath Calum GBR 33.30
22 Den Dekker Thomas NED 30.90
23 Kicin Milan SVK 30.00
24 Huisman Perr NED 28.10
24 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 28.10