Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burt Patricia USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/12.00
1 Dace Kelly USA 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00
1 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
1 Gay Jenna FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Lindsey Laurie USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25
1 Moon Karen USA 2.00/55/14.25
1 Woolsey Taylor USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Astin Patricia USA 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
2 Baird Nicole USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Harrison Leza USA 1.00/52/11.25 4.50/52/12.00
2 Nowlan Karina AUS 1.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Clements Chantal GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 3210 2190
1 Keeler Patricia USA 360 970
1 Ross Neilly CAN 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Byrtus Dustin CAN 0.50/58/14.25 6.00/58/14.25
1 Carter Daniel USA 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/16.00
1 Cox Brad USA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Dunlap Skip USA 2.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00
1 Epstein Bruce USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Hickey Ed USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Oppenlander Ty USA 5.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
1 POSSELT Nicolas USA 2.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/14.25
1 Raley Chet USA 2.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/10.75
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00
1 Shealy John USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
2 Alcamo Louis USA 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Carter David USA 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Dulos Fotis GRE 3.00/55/12.00
2 Dumala Michael USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
2 Hintringer Harald AUT 1.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.25
2 Larkin Aaron NZL 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Longo Dennis USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Olvey Stephen USA 2.00/52/13.00
3 Bozicevic Mark USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Eckstein Lowell USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Ise Michael USA 4.25/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
3 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 2.25/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Levien George USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Toutziaridis John GRE 4.00/55/13.00
4 Huston Tim USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
4 Powers James USA 3.50/55/13.00
4 Rossi Chris USA 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
5 Hughes Philip GBR 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Moore Thomas CAN 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
5 Rebillard Remi FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/10.75
6 Clark Roger USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Susi Billy USA 4.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/11.25
7 Harvat Mark USA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Tracy George USA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 Luzoro Joe USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Byrtus Dustin CAN 1120
1 Carter David USA 3380 4130
1 Longo Dennis USA 1930 1460
1 Luzoro Joe USA 1630 2030
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 7540
2 Hughes Philip GBR 660
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 6600