Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baird Nicole USA 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
1 Baker Brown Sharon USA 1.00/49/14.25 5.00/49/16.00
1 Brooks Carol USA 3.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25
1 Edeback Hanna SWE 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Burt Patricia USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Troconis Michelle USA 3.00/46 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Brooke USA 29.30 30.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 3.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/10.75
1 Autore John USA 2.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Carter David USA 2.00/58/10.75
1 Hickey Ed USA 0.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/10.75
1 Hintringer Harald AUT 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
1 James David USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
1 Longo Dennis USA 2.50/49/11.25
1 Lucas Carter CAN 0.50/58/13.00
1 Montgomery Darin USA 4.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Raley Chet USA 3.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
1 Stanislaw R Miles USA 4.00/49/13.00 4.00/49/14.25
1 Stlaurent Derrick USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Bozicevic Mark USA 4.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/11.25
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Hunter Chadwick USA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Hunter Sean USA 5.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
2 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Kraus Sean CAN 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Levien George USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Shealy John USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
3 Alcamo Louis USA 6.00/55/12.00
3 Calhoun Jamie CAN 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/11.25
3 Dunlap Skip USA 2.00/49/12.00 2.50/49/12.00
3 Kraus Chuck CAN 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 6.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Santangelo Paul USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Sowers Bill USA 2.50/52/13.00 0.00/52/12.00
3 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 1.50/55/11.25 0.00/55/13.00
4 Dulos Fotis GRE 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
4 Eckstein Lowell USA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Fry Eugene USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Grau Mitch USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.25/55/13.00
5 Marshall Scott CAN 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
6 Brooks James USA 5.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
6 Luzoro Joe USA 4.00/55/13.00
6 Zazadze Paul TUR 5.00/55/12.00
7 Kirk Doug USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Kreis Brian USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 8530 8530
1 Longo Dennis USA 1750
1 Lucas Carter CAN 2710
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2730 3010
1 Zazadze Luka USA 1720 980
2 Kraus Sean CAN 2770 5680
2 Luzoro Joe USA 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Longo Dennis USA 18.90
1 Lucas Carter CAN 34.20
1 Luzoro Joe USA 23.20