Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Austin Bailey USA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
1 Fennell Katie USA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Krueger Julie USA 2.50/55/14.25
1 Krueger Lori USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Mahlie Mary USA 2.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
2 Butterfield Krista USA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Lindsey Tristina USA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Sembos Anna GRE 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
3 Morgan Emma USA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Morgan Mia USA 3.00/52/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Butterfield Krista USA 4160 5730 2200
1 Krueger Julie USA 940 2150
1 Krueger Lori USA 3430 3460
2 Lindsey Tristina USA 2400 3040
2 Morgan Emma USA 4390 4190
2 Sembos Anna GRE 1170 1570
3 Morgan Mia USA 2420 3750
4 Austin Bailey USA 3200 3350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Forni Jenae USA 25.10 24.10 25.70
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 23.50
1 Morgan Emma USA 35.90 36.80
2 Butterfield Krista USA 28.90
3 Morgan Mia USA 24.00 23.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Chipman Chip USA 4.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
1 Daniel Jackson USA 0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
1 Howerton Robert USA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Mccreight Floyd USA 3.50/49/14.25 5.00/49/14.25
1 Papakul Nikita BLR 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Quetschke Rob USA 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Shea Joe USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Fennell Kevin USA 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
2 Hall Richard USA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Hamilton Mike USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Kelm Nathan USA 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Morgan Tristan USA 1.00/49 2.50/49
3 Hooten Carter USA 6.00/46
3 Kelm Kelvin USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Forni Gary USA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
5 Thomson Ted USA 3.50/55/14.25
6 Lawlor Thomas USA 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Daniel Jackson USA 2180 2180
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 2700 2930
1 Mccreight Floyd USA 920 570
1 Morgan Tristan USA 3940 2330
1 Papakul Nikita BLR 4330 8030
1 Penner Jon USA 3480 3830 4040
2 Butterfield Zachary USA 2610 3640
2 Hall Gordon USA 2490 2740 2850
2 Kelm Nathan USA 1770 1460
3 Hooten Carter USA 2020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 31.80 31.20
1 Eidem Jay USA 42.60 43.20
1 Grau Mitch USA 36.30 46.90
1 Kelm Nathan USA 42.40 41.40
1 Papakul Nikita BLR 55.30 56.20
2 Daniel Jackson USA 30.70 31.50
2 Lindsey Jeff USA 37.00 38.30
2 Morgan Tristan USA 25.40 24.20