Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 5.00/55/16.00
3 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
4 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 0.00/22 3.00/55/16.00
5 Rybak Iryna UKR 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
6 Zhirkova Polina RUS 0.00/22 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 5780 5520
2 Shevtsova Yeva UKR 3460 5190
3 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 1940 5120
4 Rybak Iryna UKR 5010 4860
5 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 4850
6 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 4500 4700
7 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 3120 3570
8 Politova Varvara RUS 3200 1500
9 Zhirkova Polina RUS 2160 3010
10 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 2200 2310
11 Krasnoper Kateryna UKR 1840 1560
12 Timofeeva Julia RUS 1530 1010
13 Maksymovych Elyzaveta UKR 580 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 24.50 26.80
2 Zhirkova Polina RUS 20.50 21.30
3 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 17.50 19.90
4 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 17.90 19.20
5 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 19.20
6 Rybak Iryna UKR 17.50 17.00
7 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 12.50 14.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leshchanka Maryia BLR 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 2.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
3 Petskova Iryna BLR 0.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 4690 4690
2 Danishevich Darya BLR 3380 4450
3 Petskova Iryna BLR 4080 4290
4 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 3390 2990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 23.90 28.50
2 Petskova Iryna BLR 27.60 28.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dymant Iryna BLR 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Herrmann Anna BLR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Kovalenko Anna RUS 0.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dymant Iryna BLR 5400 5720
2 Herrmann Anna BLR 5060 5720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Langrock Claudia GER 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Langrock Claudia GER 3700 4450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 0.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 Lipatov Sergey RUS 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
4 Melnichenko Georgiy UKR 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
5 Samovolik Ivan UKR 2.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
6 Kravchenko Glib UKR 2.50/49 4.50/52
7 Mostovshchykov Serhii UKR 1.00/49 4.00/49
8 Kotlyarenko Nikita UKR 1.50/22 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 5500 6500
2 Samovolik Ivan UKR 2780 4770
3 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 2280 3720
4 Lipatov Sergey RUS 3700 3250
5 Kravchenko Glib UKR 1920 3650
6 Mostovshchykov Serhii UKR 2030 2630
7 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 1540 2580
8 Filaretov Damir UKR 2360 2140
9 Melnichenko Georgiy UKR 2050
10 Kotlyarenko Nikita UKR 1870 1980
11 Zhirkov Ivan RUS 830 1930
12 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 650 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 31.40 32.00
2 Lipatov Sergey RUS 29.70
3 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 23.00 26.40
4 Samovolik Ivan UKR 14.40 15.00
5 Kravchenko Glib UKR 14.80 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
2 Filchenko Danylo UKR 5.50/22 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 7830 6630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 35.70 39.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kamyshenko Sergey RUS 4.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Shpak Stepan BLR 5.00/58/14.25 5.00/22
3 Mikhaylov Maxim RUS 5.00/22 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shpak Stepan BLR 6980 7480
2 Mikhaylov Maxim RUS 3170 3850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shpak Stepan BLR 45.10 52.80
2 Mikhaylov Maxim RUS 46.40 44.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pivovarov Dmitriy RUS 25.60 27.90