Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 0.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.75
2 Franc Ambre FRA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
3 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Straltsova Hanna BLR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Ellis Marion FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Detry Celine BEL 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
11 Cespivova Anna CZE 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
12 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
13 Krueger Geena GER 0.00/55/11.25
14 Kuhn Nicola AUT 5.50/55/12.00
15 Komarova Ksenia RUS 4.00/55/12.00
16 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 3.50/55/12.00
17 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 3.00/55/12.00
17 Rottcher Natascha NAM 3.00/55/12.00
19 Cederquist Linnéa SWE 2.50/55/12.00
19 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2.50/55/12.00
21 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 0.00/55/12.00
21 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 0.00/55/12.00
23 Lexer Alissa AUT 2.50/55/13.00
24 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8060 9040
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 8100 8540
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 8730 7930
4 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 7160 6980
5 Gerencsery Martina CZE 6800 6800
6 Bagnoli Alice ITA 6580 6510
7 Ellis Marion FRA 8160 6400
8 Churakova Tatiana RUS 6200 6400
9 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 4070 3940
10 Kuhn Nicola AUT 5250 2800
11 Straltsova Hanna BLR 3570
12 Cespivova Anna CZE 3250
13 Lexer Alissa AUT 3190
14 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 2180
15 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 2110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 52.60 53.40
2 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 51.20 52.80
3 Straltsova Hanna BLR 50.50 52.20
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 50.80 50.90
5 Ellis Marion FRA 51.20 50.60
6 Menestrina Jutta FIN 49.50 50.40
7 Bonnemann Giannina GER 50.60 49.50
8 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 47.70 48.10
9 Francke Lisa SWE 45.00
10 Lexer Alissa AUT 41.90
11 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 38.90
12 Bagnoli Alice ITA 38.80
13 Cespivova Anna CZE 32.60
14 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 31.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 5.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Caruso Brando ITA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Odvarko Daniel CZE 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
5 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
6 Bartalsky Martin SVK 0.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
7 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
8 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
9 Bogne Jakob SWE 0.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
10 Allais Carlo ITA 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
11 Dailland Thibaut FRA 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
12 Pugstaller Robert AUT 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
13 Mlynek Marek SVK 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
14 Bauer Martin AUT 4.50/58/11.25
14 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 4.50/58/11.25
16 Benatti Nicholas ITA 4.00/58/11.25
17 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.50/58/11.25
18 Rudhag Per SWE 3.00/58/11.25
18 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/11.25
20 Albert Aron HUN 2.00/58/11.25
20 Schweigert Jurgen GER 2.00/58/11.25
22 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 1.00/58/11.25
23 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 5.00/58/12.00
24 Swoboda Matthias AUT 3.50/58/12.00
25 Hruby Libor CZE 2.00/58/12.00
26 Köttl Matthias AUT 1.50/58/12.00
26 Shpak Stepan BLR 1.50/58/12.00
28 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 5.00/58/13.00
29 Grosek Josef AUT 4.50/58/13.00
30 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 4.00/58/13.00
31 Dobringer Daniel AUT 3.50/58/13.00
31 Lang Michael GER 3.50/58/13.00
33 Blomqvist Felix SWE 0.00/58/13.00
34 Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN 5.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10520 10940
2 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10340 10840
3 Fortamps Olivier BEL 7910 10300
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9720 10110
5 Shpak Stepan BLR 8100 9020
6 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 10470 8600
7 Mlynek Marek SVK 6860 7600
8 Spinelli Luca ITA 6150 6320
9 Ballon Pierre FRA 8900 5800
10 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 8630 3640
11 Grosek Josef AUT 5980
12 Dailland Thibaut FRA 4510
13 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 3710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morozov Igor RUS 66.90 68.10
2 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 65.70 66.10
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 64.20 65.90
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 63.60 64.70
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 63.50 64.60
6 Weichhart Andreas AUT 64.20 63.30
7 Shpak Stepan BLR 64.30 62.90
8 Dobringer Daniel AUT 61.90 62.40
9 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 64.10 61.70
10 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 58.50 59.70
11 Blomqvist Felix SWE 59.50 57.50
12 Grosek Josef AUT 58.20 57.40
13 Hruby Libor CZE 57.00 56.20
14 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 58.90 54.50
15 Mlynek Marek SVK 55.40
16 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 54.00
17 Köttl Matthias AUT 52.80
18 Bauer Martin AUT 51.60