Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
3 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 5.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/13.00
4 Grathwohl Bailey USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
5 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
7 Gisler Terhi ARG 2.50/52/14.25
8 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 2.00/52/14.25
9 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 4.00/52/16.00
10 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 3.00/52/16.00
11 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 2520 4090
3 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 3490 3340
4 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 2970 3170
5 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2600 3010
6 Gisler Terhi ARG 1910 2520
7 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 1360
8 Grathwohl Bailey USA 1340
9 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 1270
10 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 760
11 Pigozzi Francesca DOM 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 27.40 29.30
2 Grathwohl Bailey USA 19.50 21.30
3 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 17.10 18.80
4 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 17.10 18.10
5 Gisler Terhi ARG 16.20
6 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 10.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Gay Anna USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3.00/55/13.00
5 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
6 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 3.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/14.25
8 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 2.50/55/14.25
9 Palacio O. Lucia COL 5.00/55/16.00
10 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4.00/55/16.00
11 Patricio Valentina ARG 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Gay Anna USA 6270 6900
3 Rini Paige CAN 4770 5320
5 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4850
6 Baldwin Brooke USA 5870 4090
7 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4670
8 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 4060
9 Patricio Valentina ARG 3470
10 Palacio O. Lucia COL 3250
11 Roach Geneva CAN 2540
12 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 1900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 32.80 33.80
3 Roach Geneva CAN 30.30 31.20
4 Baldwin Brooke USA 29.50 30.70
5 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 27.60 28.30
6 Rini Paige CAN 26.10
8 Gay Anna USA 23.90
9 Palacio O. Lucia COL 21.80
10 Patricio Valentina ARG 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haw Makayla USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Stevens Janice CAN 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 O'Hara Ellie USA 4.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25
4 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.00/55/13.00
6 Otero E. Maria COL 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 6520 6460
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5580
3 Naser Fernanda CHI 4920 5000
4 Stevens Janice CAN 4810
5 Haw Makayla USA 3550
6 Otero E. Maria COL 2260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haw Makayla USA 37.10 40.10
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 35.60
3 O'Hara Ellie USA 33.00 35.20
4 Naser Fernanda CHI 29.80
5 Stevens Janice CAN 28.00
6 Otero E. Maria COL 20.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquess Regina USA 0.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Lang Erika USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3.00/55/14.25
5 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5.00/55/13.00
6 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2.00/55/13.00
7 Grant Taryn CAN 0.00/55/13.00
8 Malarkczuk Mara ARG 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Erika USA 7970 8740
2 Jaquess Regina USA 7720 7990
3 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 6350 7680
4 Ross Neilly CAN 6300 6840
5 HENSLEY Caroline USA 6650 6530
6 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 6000 5700
7 Botana Lorena ARG 5620
8 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5250
9 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5210
10 Grant Taryn CAN 4660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquess Regina USA 42.00 44.40
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 41.90 43.00
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 35.30 35.40
4 Grant Taryn CAN 39.00
5 Chapoy Carolina MEX 33.70
6 Lang Erika USA 30.60
7 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 29.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Aline MEX 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Nichols Brenda USA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Kraus Kristy CAN 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Bedoya Mónica PER 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
5 Zoellner Kelly USA 5.00/55/14.25
6 Fernandez M. Cristina COL 1.00/55/18.25
7 Krueger Julie USA 4.50/22
8 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Botana Lorena ARG 4820
2 Nichols Brenda USA 1920 3450
3 Zoellner Kelly USA 2390 2610
4 Krueger Julie USA 2240 1970
5 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 1560
6 Kraus Kristy CAN 1410
7 Fernandez M. Cristina COL 850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nichols Brenda USA 38.00 37.30
2 Zoellner Kelly USA 34.30 35.80
3 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 27.20 28.60
4 Krueger Julie USA 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Bergmark Connie USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Koenig Mary USA 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 3070 2800
2 Koenig Mary USA 2270 2680
3 Bergmark Connie USA 2310 2290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 31.90 32.40
2 Koenig Mary USA 27.80 28.60
3 Bergmark Connie USA 26.70 27.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Stange Griffin USA 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
5 Bryans James USA 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
6 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/43
7 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 5.00/55/18.25
8 Kraus Sean CAN 5.50/49
9 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 4.00/49
10 Pigozzi Andrea DOM 2.00/49
11 Font Patricio MEX 0.00/49
11 Gibbons Bradley CAN 0.00/49
13 Ross Charlie CAN 5.00/46
14 Pigozzi Paolo DOM 2.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 6170 6170
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4560 5430
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 3270 3870
4 Font Pablo MEX 2970 3230
5 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 3370 2500
6 Giorgis Tobias ARG 4710 1960
7 Zohar Patricio ARG 2800
8 Stange Griffin USA 1850
9 Bryans James USA 1800
10 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 1490
11 Labra Martin CHI 1300
12 Gibbons Bradley CAN 1010
13 Kraus Sean CAN 880
14 Ross Charlie CAN 810
15 Pigozzi Paolo DOM 390
16 Pigozzi Andrea DOM 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 28.80 30.20
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 24.30 26.00
3 Bryans James USA 19.80 21.20
4 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 19.20 19.80
5 Stange Griffin USA 18.60
6 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 18.30
7 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 18.10
8 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arango R. Alejandro COL 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00
2 Lang Nicholas USA 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Garcia Taylor USA 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 Font Diego MEX 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Nores Mateo ARG 2.50/58/13.00
8 Bickenbach P. Pablo COL 3.50/58/14.25
8 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 3.50/58/14.25
10 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 3.25/58/14.25
11 Angulo Joaquin MEX 3.00/58/14.25
12 Pinette Conley CAN 2.50/58/14.25
13 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.00/58/16.00
14 Collazo Antonio ARG 1.50/58/18.25
15 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Nicholas USA 7030 7030
2 Font Diego MEX 5890 6160
3 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 4250 5090
4 Pinette Conley CAN 5700 4720
5 Garcia Taylor USA 4670 2500
6 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 4360 2070
7 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 3140
8 Bickenbach P. Pablo COL 2490
9 Arango R. Alejandro COL 1850
10 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 1560
11 Nores Mateo ARG 1270
12 Collazo Antonio ARG 1150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Nicholas USA 50.90 52.20
2 Garcia Taylor USA 48.30 49.50
3 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 44.20 43.20
4 Pinette Conley CAN 39.60 40.10
6 Arango R. Alejandro COL 36.30 37.00
7 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 34.00
8 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 28.00
9 Bickenbach P. Pablo COL 26.70
10 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 24.50
11 Collazo Antonio ARG 10.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
2 Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo MEX 3.50/58/13.00 2.25/58/12.00
3 Sahagun Diego MEX 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
4 Brooks Steven USA 5.25/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
5 Greenwood Samuel USA 5.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
6 Collins David CAN 4.00/58/13.00
7 Leech Jed CAN 3.50/58/13.00
8 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 3.00/58/13.00
9 Botero R. Mateo COL 2.50/58/13.00
10 Betancourt J. Esteban COL 3.00/58/14.25
11 Patricio Julian ARG 5.50/22
12 Varas Santiago CHI 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 5160 8230
2 Botero R. Mateo COL 3960 4010
3 Greenwood Samuel USA 4190 4000
4 Brooks Steven USA 4810 3290
5 Collins David CAN 3760 3150
6 Leech Jed CAN 2980 2980
7 Varas Santiago CHI 2660
8 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 2620
9 Betancourt J. Esteban COL 1950
10 Patricio Julian ARG 1850
11 Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo MEX 150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Varas Santiago CHI 47.30 51.80
2 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 48.00 49.60
3 Greenwood Samuel USA 48.10 49.20
4 Leech Jed CAN 49.80 48.50
5 Botero R. Mateo COL 47.20
6 Collins David CAN 45.30
7 Brooks Steven USA 43.60
8 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 35.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smith Nate USA 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
2 Mesa T. Jose Fernando COL 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Neveu Stephen CAN 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
4 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
5 Pigozzi Robert DOM 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
6 Julio Javier ARG 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
7 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 3.25/58/11.25 1.25/58/10.75
8 Pickos Adam USA 1.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/11.25
9 Gonzalez Diego CHI 3.00/58/11.25
9 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/11.25
9 Worden Zack USA 3.00/58/11.25
12 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 2.00/58/11.25
13 Malarczuk Martin ARG 1.50/58/11.25
14 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 3.50/58/12.00
15 Collins Stephen CAN 3.00/58/12.00
16 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 2.00/58/12.00
17 Correa J. Santiago COL 0.50/58/12.00
18 Chicharro Diego CHI 0.00/58/12.00
18 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 0.00/58/12.00
18 Mcclintock Jason CAN 0.00/58/12.00
21 Linares A. Roberto COL 3.50/58/13.00
22 Patricio Augustin ARG 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pickos Adam USA 9890 9990
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9270 9730
3 Renosto Jorge ARG 9480 8880
4 Julio Javier ARG 9950 7920
5 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 8100 7030
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 7450 2160
7 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 6110
8 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 5410
9 Linares A. Roberto COL 5180
10 Collins Stephen CAN 4950
11 Patricio Augustin ARG 4830
12 Malarczuk Martin ARG 3610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 63.50 62.30
2 Worden Zack USA 55.80 61.20
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 57.10 59.90
4 Miranda Felipe CHI 57.40 59.00
5 Correa J. Santiago COL 51.00 50.90
5 Pigozzi Robert DOM 36.30 38.30
6 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 50.90 46.40
7 Julio Javier ARG 55.10
8 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 49.90
9 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 48.90
10 Linares A. Roberto COL 47.30
11 Malarczuk Martin ARG 39.00
12 Patricio Augustin ARG 38.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ross Drew CAN 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Eller Christopher USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Lopez Martin ARG 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Peebles Peter CAN 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Ahumada Ivan ARG 4.50/55/13.00
6 Pinette Parnell CAN 2.00/55/13.00
7 Amaya E. Juan Diego COL 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espinel M. Camilo COL 3290 5110
2 Lopez Martin ARG 3420 2770
3 Amaya E. Juan Diego COL 2290
4 Pinette Parnell CAN 1450
5 Eller Christopher USA 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lopez Martin ARG 42.50 43.90
2 Eller Christopher USA 43.80 42.20
3 Pinette Parnell CAN 39.50 40.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller David USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Miller David CAN 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
2 Stevens Mark CAN 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
4 Whetsel Kirby USA 0.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 0.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 4.50/55/13.00
7 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 3.00/55/13.00
8 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 0.00/55/13.00
9 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 5.25/55/14.25
10 D'Costa M. Felipe COL 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cañon C. Luis Bernardo COL 2380 2620
2 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 2050 2390
3 Stevens Mark CAN 3220 2180
4 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 1360
5 D'Costa M. Felipe COL 740
6 Whetsel Kirby USA 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Whetsel Kirby USA 40.60 43.00
2 Stevens Mark CAN 40.30 42.60
3 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 24.60 25.90