Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pollard Summer GBR 4.00/40 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Deste Lilli GBR 0.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/16.00
2 Halford Danielle GBR 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 2090 2100
2 Deste Lilli GBR 1200 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 12.40 12.60
2 Deste Lilli GBR 10.00 10.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lee Molly GBR 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Newsome Emily GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
3 Whaling Amy GBR 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Roberts Lucy GBR 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 3620 2630
2 Whaling Amy GBR 2270 2740
3 Lee Molly GBR 2220 2270
4 Newsome Emily GBR 650 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 24.80 21.90
2 Lee Molly GBR 15.90 15.80
3 Whaling Amy GBR 13.80 14.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Fearn Georgia GBR 4.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 4220 3790
2 Fearn Georgia GBR 1530 1700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 35.00 34.70
2 Fearn Georgia GBR 26.50 29.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Jones Sophie GBR 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 4130 3360
2 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3900 2930
3 Jones Sophie GBR 2810 3070
4 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 2600 2550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 43.10 45.20
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 37.10 37.80
3 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 30.10 34.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 1440 1500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 15.30 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stephenson Beverley GBR 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 17.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thompson Juliet GBR 5.00/34 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thompson Juliet GBR 460 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dautigny Raphael GBR 3.50/49 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dautigny Raphael GBR 80 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rose Myles GBR 4.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rose Myles GBR 730 710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rose Myles GBR 14.40 14.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Pollard Noah GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Crossland Harrison GBR 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
4 Douglas Robbie GBR 1.50/52 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 2730 4130
2 Crossland Harrison GBR 1860 1950
3 Pollard Noah GBR 1910 1680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 34.10 37.80
2 Pollard Noah GBR 13.20 13.90
3 Crossland Harrison GBR 11.80 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jays Danny GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 2720 3600
2 Jays Danny GBR 1850 1550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 27.20 31.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Davies Arron GBR 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 9070 5170
2 Davies Arron GBR 2350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 58.30 61.40
2 Davies Arron GBR 46.50 49.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Jack GBR 4.00/58/13.00
2 Oliver William GBR 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
3 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
4 Anthony Alexander GBR 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Oliver William GBR 3060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Jack GBR 56.70 64.00
2 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 60.70 57.90
3 Ohman Patrik SWE 56.70 59.20
4 Outram Luke GBR 55.70 58.30
5 Critchley Andrew GBR 53.80 54.80
6 Oliver William GBR 45.30
7 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 42.70 43.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Singleton Chris GBR 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Dickinson Mark GBR 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Wooldridge Simon GBR 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Rollingson Gary GBR 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
5 Wrennall Andy GBR 4.00/52 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wooldridge Simon GBR 730 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Singleton Chris GBR 47.60 46.20
2 Wooldridge Simon GBR 11.70 12.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Horne Colin GBR 4.50/52
3 Fardon Allan GBR 3.00/37 1.50/55/12.00
4 Lillis Stuart GBR 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
5 Jones Keith GBR 0.50/37 1.00/55/13.00
6 Beard Mark GBR 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
7 Rowlands Rodney GBR 5.00/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Mick GBR 3570 3820
2 Jones Keith GBR 1240 1980
3 Beard Mark GBR 1310 1690
4 Rowlands Rodney GBR 200 720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 46.90 45.60
2 Beard Mark GBR 30.10 31.20
3 Rowlands Rodney GBR 14.80 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hurley Stan GBR 2.00/52
2 Philips John GBR 3.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 880 960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 26.10 27.20