Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cordeiro Patricia USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Lindsey Laurie USA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Mccammon Maddison CAN 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Nowlan Karina AUS 2.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 3.50/55/10.75
2 Lathrop Becky USA 2.00/55/16.00
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
2 Rini Paige CAN 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
3 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/10.75
3 DUMALA Danielle USA 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
4 Hirst Josefin SWE 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
4 Stevens Ashley USA 3.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
5 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 5.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Keeler Patricia USA 740 810
1 Rini Paige CAN 2790 3600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hirst Michael USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
1 Kreis Brian USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Levines Gene USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
1 Longo Dennis USA 5.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
1 Raley Chet USA 3.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 6.00/55/11.25
1 Raphael Steve USA 3.25/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Ross Drew CAN 2.00/55/10.25
1 Vieke Noah USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
1 Wilson K.C. USA 5.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Bull Jaret CAN 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 Dumala Michael USA 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Dunlap Skip USA 3.50/52/12.00
2 Epstein Bruce USA 1.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Hickey Ed USA 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Huston Tim USA 1.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Larkin Aaron NZL 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
2 Railing Darrin USA 1.50/55/13.00
3 Cordeiro Jeffrey USA 2.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Hintringer Harald AUT 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Levien George USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Oppenlander Ty USA 6.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 Toutziaridis John GRE 1.00/55/13.00
3 Tracy George USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
4 Dulos Fotis GRE 1.00/55/14.25
4 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
4 Krigbaum Stephen USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Milicich Garth NZL 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/13.00
4 Murbach Bill USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Viljoen Anton RSA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 Bozicevic Mark USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
5 Eckstein Lowell USA 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Shealy John USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
6 Alcamo Louis USA 4.50/55/12.00
6 Dokoupil Tom NED 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25
7 Clark Roger USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Ehrenberg Michael USA 2.00/55/12.00
7 Luzoro Joe USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
8 Favret Ben USA 0.50/55/12.00
9 Finley Edward USA 2.00/55/12.00
10 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 5.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 7600 7730
1 Arnold Zachary USA 820 660
1 Dokoupil Tom NED 2700
1 Longo Dennis USA 2240 2210
1 Luzoro Joe USA 1950 1730