XXXV Campeonato Latinoamericano (SIN O-S21)
Club Campestre Medellín, Medellín, Sede Llanogrande 15 Apr 2017
Club Campestre Medellín, Medellín, Sede Llanogrande 15 Apr 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17COL005
International competition
Code: 17COL005
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Club Campestre Medellín | |
---|---|
Country | Colombia |
Code | COL002 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallardo Maria Paz | CHI | 2.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
1 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | 3.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
1 | Jaramillo V. Manuela | COL | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Zarrate V. Manuela | COL | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Giordano Paloma | ARG | 5.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | 2.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | 3.50/55/14.25 | 0.00/22 | |||
6 | Gallego R. Amalia | COL | 0.50/55/14.25 | ||||
7 | Rivas T. Juliana | COL | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
8 | Varas Emilia | CHI | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
9 | Nahmias Sofia | CHI | 2.50/22 | ||||
10 | Tejada Cavero Andrea | PER | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giordano Paloma | ARG | 4300 | 4310 | |||
1 | Jaramillo V. Manuela | COL | 1870 | 1590 | |||
1 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | 3970 | 4520 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | 4100 | 4050 | |||
2 | Lehuede Michelle | CHI | 580 | 660 | |||
2 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | 3430 | 3960 | |||
3 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | 3630 | 3740 | |||
3 | Rojas C. Juanita | COL | 40 | 40 | |||
4 | Gallego R. Amalia | COL | 2830 | 2830 | |||
5 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | 3050 | 2770 | |||
6 | Rivas T. Juliana | COL | 1980 | ||||
7 | Franco Belmont Caterina | PER | 1390 | ||||
8 | Zarrate V. Manuela | COL | 1370 | ||||
9 | Tejada Cavero Andrea | PER | 1220 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tejada Cavero Andrea | PER | 28.90 | 30.10 | |||
1 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | 18.00 | 18.00 | |||
2 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | 25.60 | 27.10 | |||
3 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | 25.00 | 26.90 | |||
4 | Gallego R. Amalia | COL | 18.60 | 21.30 | |||
5 | Rivas T. Juliana | COL | 14.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cañon C. Luis Bernardo | COL | 1.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
1 | Julio Javier | ARG | 3.00/55/10.75 | 2.50/55/11.25 | |||
1 | Piwonka Juan Luis | CHI | 1.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
1 | Rosenberg Ruben | CHI | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
1 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | 4.50/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Fernandez M. Antonio | COL | 0.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | 2.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Labra Martin | CHI | 4.00/55/18.25 | 0.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Acevedo H. Samuel | COL | 1.50/55/16.00 | 5.25/52 | |||
3 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 0.50/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Leal V. Felipe | COL | 5.00/22 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Schuenemann Jan | CHI | 3.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Amaya E. Juan Diego | COL | 2.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/22 | |||
4 | DE URIARTE Rodrigo | MEX | 2.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | 6.00/52 | 3.50/52 | |||
4 | Rincon A. Pablo Enrique | COL | 5.00/55/16.00 | 5.50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Tejada Miranda José Luis | PER | 0.00/55/18.25 | 0.50/22 | |||
5 | Dedes Evangelos | BRA | 5.00/22 | ||||
5 | Garcia G. Julio Cesar | COL | 1.25/22 | ||||
5 | Ritter Robert | CHI | 2.50/22 | ||||
5 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | 1.50/52 | ||||
5 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | 2.50/58/14.25 | 4.50/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Acevedo H. Simon | COL | 3.00/22 | ||||
6 | Browne Jose | CHI | 4.50/58/16.00 | ||||
7 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | 3.00/58/16.00 | ||||
7 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | 1.50/22 | ||||
8 | Gisler Erich | ARG | 0.00/22 | ||||
8 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | 3.00/58/18.25 | ||||
9 | Caicedo M. Alejandro | COL | 0.50/58/18.25 | ||||
10 | Otero D. Eduardo | MEX | 5.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cañon C. Luis Bernardo | COL | 2890 | 1640 | |||
1 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | 6550 | 7400 | |||
1 | Labra Martin | CHI | 4170 | 4440 | |||
1 | Leal V. Felipe | COL | 2030 | 2670 | |||
1 | Ritter Robert | CHI | 1500 | 2560 | |||
2 | Amaya E. Juan Diego | COL | 3110 | 2250 | |||
2 | Fernandez M. Antonio | COL | 1390 | 1350 | |||
2 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | 7120 | 7120 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | 2680 | 3250 | |||
2 | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | 540 | 460 | |||
3 | DE URIARTE Rodrigo | MEX | 5050 | 6540 | |||
3 | Gisler Erich | ARG | 2850 | 2850 | |||
3 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 2900 | 2200 | |||
3 | Rincon A. Pablo Enrique | COL | 1110 | 1270 | |||
3 | Tejada Miranda José Luis | PER | 280 | 370 | |||
4 | Garcia G. Julio Cesar | COL | 1090 | 1160 | |||
4 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 6700 | 4500 | |||
4 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | 1900 | 1560 | |||
5 | Acevedo H. Samuel | COL | 1280 | ||||
5 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | 5100 | 4300 | |||
6 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | 870 | ||||
6 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | 3660 | ||||
7 | Acevedo H. Simon | COL | 200 | ||||
7 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | 2060 | ||||
8 | Caicedo M. Alejandro | COL | 1990 | ||||
9 | Otero D. Eduardo | MEX | 440 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acevedo H. Samuel | COL | 15.10 | 15.60 | |||
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 46.40 | 49.00 | |||
1 | Leal V. Felipe | COL | 32.80 | 34.10 | |||
2 | Garcia G. Julio Cesar | COL | 30.70 | 33.00 | |||
2 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | 44.60 | 45.10 | |||
2 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | 15.50 | 15.40 | |||
3 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | 9.40 | 12.60 | |||
3 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | 36.40 | 37.50 | |||
4 | DE URIARTE Rodrigo | MEX | 35.80 | 35.70 | |||
4 | Gisler Erich | ARG | 10.20 | 11.60 | |||
5 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | 7.90 | ||||
5 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | 24.80 | ||||
6 | Caicedo M. Alejandro | COL | 19.60 | ||||
7 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | 17.20 | ||||
8 | Otero D. Eduardo | MEX | 12.90 |