Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gallardo Maria Paz CHI 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Giordano Paloma ARG 5.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Patricio Valentina ARG 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
5 Gisler Terhi ARG 3.50/55/14.25 0.00/22
6 Gallego R. Amalia COL 0.50/55/14.25
7 Rivas T. Juliana COL 2.50/55/16.00
8 Varas Emilia CHI 5.00/55/18.25
9 Nahmias Sofia. CHI 2.50/22
10 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giordano Paloma ARG 4300 4310
1 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 1870 1590
1 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 3970 4520
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4100 4050
2 Lehuede Michelle CHI 580 660
2 Patricio Valentina ARG 3430 3960
3 Gisler Terhi ARG 3630 3740
3 Rojas C. Juanita COL 40 40
4 Gallego R. Amalia COL 2830 2830
5 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3050 2770
6 Rivas T. Juliana COL 1980
7 Franco Belmont Caterina PER 1390
8 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 1370
9 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 28.90 30.10
1 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 18.00 18.00
2 Patricio Valentina ARG 25.60 27.10
3 Gisler Terhi ARG 25.00 26.90
4 Gallego R. Amalia COL 18.60 21.30
5 Rivas T. Juliana COL 14.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cañon C. Luis Bernardo COL 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Julio Javier ARG 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
1 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Zohar Patricio ARG 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Labra Martin CHI 4.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
2 Lopez Martin ARG 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Acevedo H. Samuel COL 1.50/55/16.00 5.25/52
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
3 Leal V. Felipe COL 5.00/22 2.00/55/18.25
3 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Schuenemann Jan CHI 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 Amaya E. Juan Diego COL 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/22
4 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Gonzalez Matias CHI 6.00/52 3.50/52
4 Rincon A. Pablo Enrique COL 5.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25
4 Tejada Miranda José Luis PER 0.00/55/18.25 0.50/22
5 Dedes Evangelos BRA 5.00/22
5 Garcia G. Julio Cesar COL 1.25/22
5 Ritter Robert CHI 2.50/22
5 Rojas Z. Juan Jose COL 1.50/52
5 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
6 Acevedo H. Simon COL 3.00/22
6 Browne Jose CHI 4.50/58/16.00
7 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 3.00/58/16.00
7 Martinez M. Sebastian COL 1.50/22
8 Gisler Erich ARG 0.00/22
8 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 3.00/58/18.25
9 Caicedo M. Alejandro COL 0.50/58/18.25
10 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cañon C. Luis Bernardo COL 2890 1640
1 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 6550 7400
1 Labra Martin CHI 4170 4440
1 Leal V. Felipe COL 2030 2670
1 Ritter Robert CHI 1500 2560
2 Amaya E. Juan Diego COL 3110 2250
2 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 1390 1350
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 7120 7120
2 Gonzalez Matias CHI 2680 3250
2 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 540 460
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 5050 6540
3 Gisler Erich ARG 2850 2850
3 Lopez Martin ARG 2900 2200
3 Rincon A. Pablo Enrique COL 1110 1270
3 Tejada Miranda José Luis PER 280 370
4 Garcia G. Julio Cesar COL 1090 1160
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6700 4500
4 Martinez M. Sebastian COL 1900 1560
5 Acevedo H. Samuel COL 1280
5 Zohar Patricio ARG 5100 4300
6 Rojas Z. Juan Jose COL 870
6 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 3660
7 Acevedo H. Simon COL 200
7 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 2060
8 Caicedo M. Alejandro COL 1990
9 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Acevedo H. Samuel COL 15.10 15.60
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 46.40 49.00
1 Leal V. Felipe COL 32.80 34.10
2 Garcia G. Julio Cesar COL 30.70 33.00
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 44.60 45.10
2 Rojas Z. Juan Jose COL 15.50 15.40
3 Martinez M. Sebastian COL 9.40 12.60
3 Zohar Patricio ARG 36.40 37.50
4 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 35.80 35.70
4 Gisler Erich ARG 10.20 11.60
5 Gonzalez Matias CHI 7.90
5 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 24.80
6 Caicedo M. Alejandro COL 19.60
7 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 17.20
8 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 12.90