Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Singer Chantal CAN 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 2.00/49/16.00
1 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 0.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Drake Alyssa USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Lemcke Kate USA 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 Dobbertin Jessie USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
4 Lang Erika USA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5060 5720
1 Harrison Leza USA 1950 2110
1 Lang Erika USA 10610 9030 10130
1 Morel Melitine FRA 660 540
1 Switzer Donna USA 940 950
1 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2950 3050
2 Drake Alyssa USA 3340 2440
2 Singer Chantal CAN 7460 7880 3390
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 7030 7390
4 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4490 4670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 37.20 37.90
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 48.40 46.20
1 Harrison Leza USA 9.50 10.30
2 Drake Alyssa USA 33.90 33.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chapman Greg USA 2.00/22 3.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25
1 Cole Bodie USA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Lavau Clarens FRA 0.50/22 3.50/55/13.00
1 Macchi Dave USA 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
1 Philips John GBR 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 5.50/49/12.00
1 Szeezil Walter USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Wenner Bill USA 1.00/22 0.50/22 1.00/22
1 Winter Frederick GBR 2.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
2 Mason Darron USA 2.50/55/11.25
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 0.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
2 Park Jae Young KOR 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Geels Landon USA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/12.00
3 Hwang Donggyu KOR 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
3 Johnson Tri USA 0.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
4 Pickos Adam USA 1.00/58/10.75
5 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
6 Poole Thomas GBR 2.00/58/11.25
7 Jeong Ji Min KOR 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
8 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
9 Yun Sung Chul KOR 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
10 Kerr Phil CAN 2.00/22 0.00/40
11 Barnes Nolan CAN 4.50/22
12 Hubbs Todd USA 2.50/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cole Bodie USA 4380 4380
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 10770 11260 11420
1 Lavau Clarens FRA 1920 3100
1 Philips John GBR 1340 940
1 Switzer Stan USA 2400 2180
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 10670 11070 11030
2 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 2190 1600
3 Eade Jaeden USA 1420 1380
3 Pickos Adam USA 10840 10640
4 Jack Kevin USA 9080 4910 8760
5 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 5710 8520
6 Barnes Nolan CAN 760 490
7 Kerr Phil CAN 500
8 Hubbs Todd USA 160 240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cole Bodie USA 24.90 28.90
1 Morozov Igor RUS 62.60 64.20
1 Philips John GBR 26.10
2 Blomqvist Felix SWE 59.60 62.00
2 Hwang Donggyu KOR 22.60 26.90
3 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 53.90 53.60
4 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 49.60 51.50 52.50
5 Garcia Taylor USA 51.70