Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beardsley Nicole USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Brooks Carol USA 2.50/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25
1 Fausold Janie USA 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Grubbs Jana USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Haw Makayla USA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 O'neil Kristee USA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Stanford Judy USA 2.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
2 Abelson Mariana MEX 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Goldman Denise USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Neville-Dorey Lyn AUS 0.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/14.25
3 Austin Bailey USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Beardsley Kimberly USA 1.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00
3 Muhlitner Richelle USA 1.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 5180 5600
1 Fausold Janie USA 2970 2900
1 Grubbs Jana USA 1770 2080
1 Neville-Dorey Lyn AUS 2660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grubbs Jana USA 25.20 25.70
1 Haw Makayla USA 42.90 47.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Badal Greg USA 1.50/55/10.25 3.50/55/10.75
1 Bush Will USA 1.00/52/10.75
1 Canepa George USA 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Canepa Ryan USA 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
1 Detrick Brian USA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Goldman Jeff USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Grubbs Steven USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
1 Hardeman Bob USA 3.00/52/11.25 2.50/52/11.25
1 Nason Ryan USA 1.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/12.00
2 Detrick Steve USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Haw John USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Rathbun Gordon USA 4.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/11.25
2 Yager Tyler USA 4.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
3 Beardsley Thomas USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Muhlitner Robert USA 1.50/52/11.25 5.00/52/13.00
3 Parsons Nick USA 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
3 Wemyss Glenn USA 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Cornelius Thomas USA 3.50/55/13.00
4 Foster Scott USA 2.50/55/12.00
4 Winter Terry USA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Goldman Daniel USA 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
5 Moore Steve USA 4.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
5 Roske Mark USA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Hyatt Kevin USA 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 3230 3710
1 Abelson Richard CAN 8430 5760
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 2430 2180
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 760
1 Lee Eric USA 3020
1 Nason Ryan USA 3650 3190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 45.40 43.30
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 29.10 32.00
1 Howery Jeff USA 34.60 36.20
2 Hyatt Kevin USA 23.70