Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Purina Anna LAT 1.50/40 3.00/40 3.00/40 1.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Belskaya Maryia BLR 1.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/14.25
2 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 0.50/52 4.00/52/13.00 1.50/22 4.50/52/13.00
3 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/14.25
4 Valchuk Ellina BLR 5.25/52 1.50/52 4.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Runge Megija LAT 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/22
3 Groznova Olga RUS 1.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/22
4 Zulge Katrina LAT 0.00/52 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Mednikova Polina RUS 4.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
2 Spurina Liva LAT 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Komarova Ksenia RUS 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cine Ineta LAT 3.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/22 2.00/55/18.25
2 Zulge Inese LAT 2.00/46 3.00/22 0.00/22 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Varming Susanne NOR 1.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Danisheuski Siarhei BLR 4.00/52/16.00 1.50/49 4.00/52/16.00 0.50/52/16.00
2 Rungis Toms LAT 5.00/52 4.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Straltsou Ilya BLR 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Bakach Aliaksandr BLR 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Khamiantouski Fiodar BLR 4.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/52 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Purins Peteris LAT 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
2 Emersons Filips LAT 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cinis Valters LAT 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
2 Vucans Lukass LAT 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Kurzemnieks Pauls LAT 0.50/22 4.50/22 4.25/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Rubuls Aivars LAT 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/22
3 Vucans Toms LAT 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Linkov Sergey RUS 0.50/22 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/18.25
2 Krivelis Darius LTU 3.50/52 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gusarovs Aleksandrs LAT 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/22 4.00/55/13.00
2 Cinis Ugis LAT 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
3 Celencevicius Arvydas LTU 0.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
4 Zulgis Laimonis LAT 0.00/22 0.00/49 2.00/22 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Mednikov Alexey RUS 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Valentelis Vytautas LTU 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00