British National 35+ Championships
Wiremill , 27-28 Jul 2013
Wiremill , 27-28 Jul 2013
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 13GBR007
National Championships
Code: 13GBR007
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
O35 O45 O55 O65 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis Claire | GBR | 1940 | 1940 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clements Chantal | GBR | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Hazelwood Kate | GBR | 3.25/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Moore Jane | GBR | 1.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Lowe Katie | GBR | 1.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Maher Janina | GBR | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Stephenson Beverley | GBR | 1.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/52 | 4.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maher Janina | GBR | 2110 | 2640 | |||
2 | Hazelwood Kate | GBR | 940 | 1100 | |||
3 | Lowe Katie | GBR | 530 | 870 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowe Katie | GBR | 21.80 | 24.40 | |||
2 | Hazelwood Kate | GBR | 17.00 | 19.30 | |||
3 | Maher Janina | GBR | 11.80 | 11.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nott Libby | GBR | 5.00/52 | 4.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worship Carol | GBR | 3.00/49/16.00 | 5.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Midmore Ian | GBR | 1.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Midmore Ian | GBR | 1120 | 820 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Midmore Ian | GBR | 10.80 | 11.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hornagold Mike Jnr | GBR | 3.25/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | ||||
2 | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||||
3 | Scott-Ely Stuart | GBR | 4.25/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||||
4 | North Bradley | GBR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/11.25 | ||||
5 | Wilkinson Jonathan | GBR | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/12.00 | ||||
6 | Allman Nick | GBR | 3.50/55/13.00 | 5.50/55/13.00 | ||||
7 | Fardon Allan | GBR | 4.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
8 | BAGGIOLI Marco | GBR | 4.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||||
9 | Morley Paul | GBR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
10 | SCUTT Rod | GBR | 4.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
11 | Stephenson Jeremy | GBR | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/13.00 | ||||
12 | Beard Mark | GBR | 4.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||
13 | Bennett Richard | GBR | 3.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||
14 | Horne Colin | GBR | 2.00/52 | 2.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 2120 | 2440 | ||||
2 | North Bradley | GBR | 1980 | 1980 | ||||
3 | Hornagold Mike Jnr | GBR | 1810 | 1810 | ||||
4 | Morley Paul | GBR | 1660 | 1650 | ||||
5 | Beard Mark | GBR | 2110 | 1260 | ||||
6 | SCUTT Rod | GBR | 1370 | 1140 | ||||
7 | Bennett Richard | GBR | 1170 | 970 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 47.70 | 45.30 | |||
2 | SCUTT Rod | GBR | 33.50 | 34.80 | |||
3 | Hornagold Mike Jnr | GBR | 35.00 | 33.20 | |||
4 | Bennett Richard | GBR | 23.80 | 24.70 | |||
5 | Beard Mark | GBR | 33.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waller John | GBR | 5.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
2 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
3 | Mattos Richard | GBR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 5.50/55/14.25 | ||||
4 | Winter Martin | GBR | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
5 | Cohen Jonathan | GBR | 3.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/22 | ||||
6 | Hawley David | GBR | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
7 | Ragg Keith | GBR | 3.00/52 | 3.00/52 | ||||
7 | Sopp Steve | GBR | 3.00/52 | 1.50/22 | ||||
9 | Nott Paul | GBR | 1.50/22 | 5.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawley David | GBR | 680 | 1790 | |||
2 | Sopp Steve | GBR | 1560 | 1560 | |||
3 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | 1640 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sopp Steve | GBR | 25.70 | 26.50 | |||
2 | Hawley David | GBR | 23.70 | 23.00 | |||
3 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | 34.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurley Stan | GBR | 4.00/52/16.00 | 2.50/52 | |||
2 | Turp Carl | GBR | 0.50/52/14.25 | 3.00/22 | |||
3 | Leslie James | GBR | 1.00/22 | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurley Stan | GBR | 660 | 680 | |||
2 | Leslie James | GBR | 200 | 160 |