Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fausold Janie USA 4.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Komarova Ksenia RUS 0.50/55/12.00 5.25/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Lang Erika USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00
1 Lang Rondi USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Nowak Laura USA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
1 Strickland Shannon USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Van Kampen Renee USA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Lee Kristi USA 3.50/55/16.00
2 Poulsen Alison USA 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Stiller Deb USA 3.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 2980 2490
1 Haw Makayla USA 3290 3260
1 Kienbaum Grace USA 160 160
1 Kienbaum Mary USA 500 480
1 Lang Erika USA 4860 7660
1 Lang Rondi USA 3150 3410
1 Lee Kristi USA 2530 2530
1 Nowak Laura USA 2400 1120
2 Stiller Deb USA 2310 2590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haw Makayla USA 38.60 40.10
1 Lang Erika USA 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Comstock Braden USA 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
1 Hartwell Brad USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
1 Henderson Thomas USA 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
1 Holm Brian USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Lang Nicholas USA 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
1 Lee Sam USA 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Stevenson Michael USA 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Young Barry USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Brooks Steven USA 0.50/58/12.00
2 Hanley Mike USA 5.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Kienbaum Charles USA 1.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
2 Kienbaum Matthew USA 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
2 Nelsen Mike USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Perkins D Corry USA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Farley Tim USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Lee Eric USA 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Lee Kirk USA 1.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00
3 Munson Mark USA 2.25/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Brooks James USA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Little James USA 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Storey Gary USA 3.00/55/13.00
5 Roske Mark USA 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Van Kampen Robb USA 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Hess Chad USA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
6 Medek Zachary USA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Kienbaum Paul USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
7 Klinchuch Brett USA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
8 King Bradley USA 2.50/55/14.25
9 Banning Matt USA 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brooks Steven USA 5880
1 Hartwell Brad USA 2540 2380
1 Kienbaum Charles USA 490 490
1 Lang Nicholas USA 3360 2970
1 Lee Eric USA 3820 4660
1 Lee Sam USA 1940 2310
1 Nicholls Clancey USA 240 240
1 Young Barry USA 2400 2870
2 Comstock Braden USA 450 480
2 Lee Kirk USA 4450 2900
2 Nelsen Mike USA 1590
3 Farley Tim USA 1000
3 Stevenson Michael USA 3990 3980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Comstock Braden USA 34.10 37.70
1 Holm Brian USA 40.80 35.70
1 Lang Nicholas USA 23.80 23.90
1 Lee Eric USA 16.20 15.50
1 Lee Sam USA 37.80 32.10
1 Stevenson Michael USA 48.70 50.00
1 Young Barry USA 34.90 40.60
2 Brooks Steven USA 43.20
2 Lee Kirk USA 22.30 23.00
2 Nicholls Clancey USA 15.30 16.30