Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Krista USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Fennell Katie USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
1 Forni Jenae USA 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Krueger Lori USA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Parker Caroline USA 3.00/52/14.25
1 Stange Stephanie USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Lindsey Tristina USA 0.50/55/13.00
3 Morgan Emma USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
4 Stange Parker USA 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Krista USA 5960 4030
1 Forni Jenae USA 1960 3030
1 Krueger Lori USA 3420
1 Parker Caroline USA 3440
2 Leff Kayla USA 520
2 Lindsey Tristina USA 2730 2220
2 Morgan Emma USA 4440 4340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Forni Jenae USA 25.00 27.50
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 20.60
1 Morgan Emma USA 33.30 36.70
1 Parker Caroline USA 21.60 23.40
2 Butterfield Krista USA 23.10 24.10
3 Leff Kayla USA 8.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butcher Donald USA 0.50/49/11.25 1.00/49/11.25
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Fennell Kevin USA 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
1 Hooten Jody USA 5.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Mccreight Floyd USA 2.50/49/14.25
1 Raphael Steve USA 4.50/52/10.75
1 Stange Griffin USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
1 Weidman Gary AUS 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Austin Marc USA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Hooten Carter USA 2.50/52 2.50/55/18.25
2 Malak Kevin USA 4.00/58/13.00
2 Richter Kris USA 4.50/55/12.00
3 Hall Richard USA 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/12.00
3 Morgan Tristan USA 3.00/49
4 Hamilton Mike USA 3.50/55/12.00
5 Dunlap Mike USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Kelm Kelvin USA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
9 Eidem Jay USA 6.00/55/16.00
10 Covington Donny USA 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 3440 3920
1 Faulkner Elgin USA 400 590
1 Hall Gordon USA 4370 3100
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 3240 3080
1 Malak Kevin USA 4160 3540
1 Mccreight Floyd USA 1050 360
1 Penner Jon USA 3990
1 Stange Griffin USA 2080
2 Fennell Kevin USA 1010 780
2 Hooten Jody USA 3160 2170
2 Morgan Tristan USA 3240 1890
3 Hooten Carter USA 2430 2670
4 Covington Donny USA 970 740
5 Dunlap Mike USA 460 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 32.40 32.70
1 Eidem Jay USA 41.80
1 Fennell Kevin USA 17.70 20.30
1 Hooten Jody USA 48.20 51.20
1 Mccreight Floyd USA 11.20
2 Lindsey Jeff USA 35.00
2 Morgan Tristan USA 26.80 28.70
3 Covington Donny USA 19.60
3 Dunlap Mike USA 22.60
3 Hooten Carter USA 18.40 20.60