Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Amade Anais FRA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 2.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
1 Carlisle Margaret USA 2.00/49/16.00 3.50/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00
1 Dumala Samantha USA 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Dunlap Janet USA 0.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00
1 Lindsey Laurie USA 1.00/55/14.25
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 3.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Clements Chantal GBR 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Dace Kelly USA 4.00/52/14.25
2 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
2 Mctavish Aliya CAN 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Michelis Anne-Laure FRA 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Edeback Hanna SWE 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Lathrop Becky USA 5.00/52/16.00
3 Stevens Ashley USA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Keeler Patricia USA 500 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 26.30 25.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Cerosky Scott USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
0 Montgomery Ryan USA 2.00/58/12.00
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Duhalde Raul Jr CHI 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Garcia Taylor USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00
1 Hintringer Harald AUT 1.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
1 Hirst Michael USA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
1 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Longo Dennis USA 2.00/52/11.25
1 Montgomery Darin USA 3.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
1 Raley Chet USA 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
1 Raphael Steve USA 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
2 Bozicevic Mark USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Coke Shelby USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
2 Haines Hutch USA 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
2 Howley Joel AUS 2.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/10.75
2 Mershon Lee USA 1.50/25
2 Shealy John USA 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
2 Testani Alan USA 4.00/52/14.25 6.00/52/14.25 4.00/25
3 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Goldberg Andrew USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Levien George USA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
3 Lowe Chance USA 0.50/58/12.00
3 Santangelo Paul USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
3 Tracy George USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Anderson David USA 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
4 Clark Roger USA 4.00/25 1.50/55/13.00
4 Ehrenberg Michael USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
4 Smith Jeffrey USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Krigbaum Stephen USA 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Maurer Cole USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
6 Kirk Doug USA 3.50/55/13.00
6 Levines Gene USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
7 Alcamo Louis USA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
8 Cutting Phil USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
9 Burns John USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
10 De Bey Darrell USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
11 Luzoro Joe USA 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duhalde Raul Jr CHI 1710
1 Haines Quinn USA 3440 5160
1 Longo Dennis USA 1260 1820
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2550 2550
2 Lowe Chance USA 1020
2 Luzoro Joe USA 2140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duhalde Raul Jr CHI 29.90
1 Haines Quinn USA 45.40 46.00
1 Longo Dennis USA 24.00
1 Luzoro Joe USA 34.50
2 Marcinkoski Dillon USA 14.60 15.10
2 Montgomery Ryan USA 0.00