Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Astin Patricia USA 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Cordeiro Patricia USA 5.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
1 Gay Anna USA 2.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 0.50/52/13.00
2 Dunlap Janet USA 1.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00
2 Montgomery Ashley USA 2.00/52/12.00
3 Branoff Kim USA 2.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 5360
1 Harrison Leza USA 2020 3140
1 Switzer Donna USA 1250
2 Keeler Patricia USA 570 650
2 Montgomery Ashley USA 2010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 19.10
2 Montgomery Ashley USA 16.30 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duhalde Raul CHI 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Hickey Ed USA 4.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Huston Tim USA 2.00/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
1 Longo Dennis USA 2.00/52/11.25
1 Montgomery Darin USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 4.00/58/13.00
1 Powers James USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Shealy John USA 3.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
2 Anderson David USA 2.50/58/16.00
2 Bozicevic Mark USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Coke Shelby USA 5.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Dunlap Skip USA 4.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/11.25
2 Levien George USA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Raley Chet USA 3.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
3 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 4.25/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 1.25/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Santangelo Paul USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
3 Switzer Stan USA 3.00/52/13.00
3 Tracy George USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Burns John USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Testani Alan USA 6.00/52/14.25
5 Cordeiro Jeffrey USA 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
6 Griffin Mark USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Clark Roger USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
8 Luzoro Joe USA 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arnold Zachary USA 1270 640
1 Duhalde Raul CHI 2760 2870
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 1070
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2510 2800
1 Switzer Stan USA 2630 2070
2 Gay Ryan USA 2340
2 Longo Dennis USA 1440 1860
2 Luzoro Joe USA 1910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Longo Dennis USA 22.60
1 Longo Hank USA 0.00 0.00
1 Luzoro Joe USA 33.30
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 26.20 0.00