Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baird Nicole USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Bertelson Kandise USA 2.50/52/13.00
1 Butterfield Krista USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Jones Alana USA 1.00/52/11.25
1 Jones Lynda USA 2.50/55/13.00
1 Krueger Lori USA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Stange Parker USA 1.00/55/12.00
2 Allen Megan USA 3.00/55/13.00
2 Boskus Brooke USA 1.00/55/13.00
2 Hamilton Ann USA 2.00/55/13.00
2 Hanson Jade USA 1.50/55/12.00
2 Larson Marilyn USA 0.50/52/13.00
3 Boskus Lauren USA 2.50/55/13.00
3 Cowger Deana USA 2.00/55/13.00
3 Mahlie Mary USA 3.00/52/14.25
3 Springs Linda USA 1.00/55/13.00
4 Abt Leona USA 5.00/55/14.25
4 Bennett Anne USA 0.50/52/14.25
4 Fields Mariah USA 2.00/55/13.00
4 Malitz Lauren USA 2.00/55/13.00
5 Greenwood Jane USA 4.50/55/14.25
5 Matthews Sheila USA 1.00/22
5 Morgan Emma USA 2.50/55/14.25
6 Tucker Madeline USA 2.50/55/16.00
6 Withrow Jenny USA 5.00/55/18.25
6 Woodhead Kathleen USA 2.00/55/16.00
7 Panneton Brittany USA 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bennett Anne USA 3360
1 Butterfield Krista USA 6930
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 3710
1 Greenwood Jane USA 2980
1 Jones Alana USA 3940
1 Krueger Lori USA 3380
1 Malitz Lauren USA 1380
1 Parker Caroline USA 3470
2 Boskus Lauren USA 3770
2 Morgan Mia USA 3170
2 Withrow Jenny USA 1120
2 Woodhead Kathleen USA 1280
3 Boskus Brooke USA 2980
3 Fields Mariah USA 2870
4 Morgan Emma USA 2810
5 Hanson Jade USA 2660
6 Gawlik Rachel USA 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bennett Anne USA 14.20
1 Boskus Brooke USA 31.10
1 Fields Mariah USA 40.50
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 46.80
1 Greenwood Jane USA 38.10
1 Krueger Lori USA 36.40
1 Malitz Lauren USA 19.70
2 Butterfield Krista USA 34.10
2 Daulton Riley USA 43.30
2 Withrow Jenny USA 26.20
2 Woodhead Kathleen USA 17.10
3 Boskus Lauren USA 25.70
4 Morgan Emma USA 24.90
5 Hanson Jade USA 24.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Binkley Steven USA 1.50/55/10.75
1 Blackburn Jed USA 2.50/55/10.75
1 Chipman Chip USA 5.00/52/13.00
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 3.00/58/11.25
1 Hamilton Mike USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Raphael Steve USA 0.50/52/10.75
1 Stange Griffin USA 3.00/58/10.75
2 Bray Mike USA 1.50/52/11.25
2 Fenton Corey USA 2.50/58/14.25
2 Goodson Jerry USA 1.50/55/10.75
2 Gray Marty USA 0.00/55/10.75
2 Karber Garrett USA 1.50/58/11.25
2 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 2.50/55/10.75
2 Stockstill Cade USA 2.50/58/11.25
2 West David USA 3.00/55/11.25
3 Arora Michael USA 3.00/55/11.25
3 Butterfield Zachary USA 4.50/58/12.00
3 Ives Ron USA 1.50/55/11.25
3 Lebourgeois Danny USA 3.00/55/13.00
3 Pierce Danny USA 1.00/55/11.25
4 Baker Chad USA 3.00/55/11.25
4 Kolodejcak Austin USA 3.50/58/13.00
5 Arora Mason USA 2.00/58/14.25
5 Broussard Andre USA 1.50/58/13.00
5 Foster Rich USA 0.00/55/11.25
5 Mccreary Joseph USA 2.00/55/11.25
5 Weeks Aaron USA 3.50/55/14.25
6 Armour Paul USA 1.50/55/12.00
6 Kilsdonk John USA 2.00/58/14.25
6 Neff Calvin USA 0.50/58/13.00
6 Springs Chris USA 2.00/55/11.25
7 Addington Carl USA 3.00/55/12.00
7 Erb Mike USA 3.50/55/13.00
7 Forni Gary USA 3.00/55/12.00
7 Henderson Tim USA 1.50/55/11.25
7 Kacprowicz Gage USA 4.50/52
7 Panneton David USA 1.50/55/11.25
7 Thompson Mike USA 1.50/55/11.25
7 Zurovetz Trevor USA 4.50/52
8 Boskus Andrew USA 5.50/58/18.25
9 Carnes Luke USA 4.00/58/18.25
9 Hale Graham USA 3.00/58/18.25
10 Hooten Carter USA 0.50/58/18.25
10 Withrow Kevin USA 1.00/55/11.25
11 Faulkner Zane USA 2.50/58/18.25
11 Grau Mitch USA 0.50/55/12.00
11 Howerton Robert USA 4.00/55/14.25
12 Boskus Roger USA 0.50/55/12.00
12 Driggs Jackson USA 5.00/55/18.25
12 Fulcher Robert USA 4.00/55/18.25
13 Hooten Jody USA 4.50/55/13.00
13 Island David USA 5.00/55/14.25
13 Parker Cullen USA 0.50/22
14 Hall Richard USA 2.50/55/13.00
16 Covarelli George USA 4.00/22
17 Neff Alvin USA 2.50/22
23 Lawlor Thomas USA 0.50/55/16.00
25 Kelm Kelvin USA 0.50/22
999 Kreis Brian USA 2.50/22
999 Raley Chet USA 5.00/55/10.75
999 Zazadze Paul TUR 5.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Blair Joe USA 1660
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 4710
1 Gray Marty USA 4870
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 4170
1 Hall Gordon USA 3450
1 Hooten Jody USA 2970
1 Parker Cullen USA 2130
1 Weeks Aaron USA 2040
2 Fenton Corey USA 360
2 Fulcher Robert USA 1170
2 Greenwood Matthew USA 2750
2 Hooten Carter USA 3610
2 Karber Garrett USA 2350
2 Lebourgeois Danny USA 1380
2 Penner Jon USA 3520
2 Withrow Kevin USA 2530
3 Boskus Andrew USA 3090
3 Covarelli George USA 950
3 Grau Mitch USA 2330
3 Kacprowicz Gage USA 1540
3 Kolodejcak Austin USA 1760
3 Thompson Mike USA 1540
4 Morgan Tristan USA 2240
5 Armour Paul USA 810
5 Island David USA 750
5 Stockstill Cade USA 1940
6 Faulkner Zane USA 1390
6 Lawlor Thomas USA 490
6 Stange Griffin USA 1880
7 Neff Alvin USA 80
7 Neff Calvin USA 1210
7 Zurovetz Trevor USA 860
8 Broussard Andre USA 800
10 Carnes Luke USA 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Armour Paul USA 36.50
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 44.20
1 Grau Mitch USA 44.10
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 54.70
1 Parker Cullen USA 49.20
1 Thompson Mike USA 43.10
1 Weeks Aaron USA 45.60
2 Boskus Andrew USA 36.50
2 Hooten Jody USA 42.10
2 Island David USA 32.30
2 Karber Garrett USA 45.60
2 Kolodejcak Austin USA 40.10
2 Neff Alvin USA 18.10
3 Broussard Andre USA 38.30
3 Fenton Corey USA 23.10
3 Hooten Carter USA 31.30
3 Lebourgeois Danny USA 25.80
4 Lawlor Thomas USA 17.30
5 Stockstill Cade USA 24.00
7 Neff Calvin USA 29.40
8 Carnes Luke USA 15.70
9 Driggs Jackson USA 13.50