Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
5 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 1.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
8 Sonier Perrine FRA 4.50/49 4.00/52
9 Rybak Iryna UKR 2.00/52 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Shevtsova Yeva UKR 4330 3400 4310 4520
7 Anguenot Inès FRA 2110 3030
8 Rybak Iryna UKR 2850 2910
9 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 4420 2400
11 Sonier Perrine FRA 1520 750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Anguenot Inès FRA 16.70 19.30
4 Sonier Perrine FRA 14.30 13.20
5 Rybak Iryna UKR 13.20 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
6 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
7 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2.25/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 4190 5170
6 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 4250 3340
10 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2510 2200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 23.90 23.90
3 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 13.40 14.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 4900 5410 5400 5480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Lambert Kate BEL 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Lambert Kate BEL 6320 6990 4100 7510
2 Aynaud Marion FRA 4800 7270 6920 7450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Johnson Jan RSA 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2620 2680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 18.80 17.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Samoilov Olexander UKR 4.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
9 Witczak Thomas FRA 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
10 Area Dylan FRA 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Samoilov Olexander UKR 5380 5810
10 Area Dylan FRA 1420 1930
11 Witczak Thomas FRA 1550 1370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Samoilov Olexander UKR 29.90 28.40
5 Area Dylan FRA 15.10 14.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 SOYER Charles FRA 5.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
3 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
6 Filchenko Danylo UKR 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Filchenko Danylo UKR 3070 5650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 35.70 36.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
7 Den Dekker Thomas NED 4.00/58/16.00 5.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Den Dekker Thomas NED 1890 2650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Den Dekker Thomas NED 30.00 32.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Niola Thomas FRA 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 10720 10720 6980 11420
2 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10760 8980 10800 11120
4 Poteau Alexandre FRA 11320 10920 11320 5470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 8940 11540 10140 11090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2740 5750 3630 2850