Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Sarah GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Reinstaller Irene ITA 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Pavlova Olga BLR 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
5 Lambert Kate BEL 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
7 Amade Anais FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
8 Edeback Hanna SWE 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Mosti Marina ITA 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
10 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
11 Hirst Josefin SWE 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
12 Ellis Marion FRA 3.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/14.25
13 Gerencsery Martina CZE 3.25/55/12.00
14 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 3.00/55/12.00
14 Beliakova Mariya BLR 3.00/55/12.00
14 Fladborg Asher June DEN 3.00/55/12.00
14 Kashitsina Olga RUS 3.00/55/12.00
14 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 3.00/55/12.00
19 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2.00/55/12.00
19 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.00/55/12.00
21 Balashova Mila RUS 1.50/55/12.00
21 Detry Celine BEL 1.50/55/12.00
21 Komarova Ksenia RUS 1.50/55/12.00
21 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 1.50/55/12.00
25 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 0.50/55/12.00
25 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 0.50/55/12.00
25 Liakou Evdokia GRE 0.50/55/12.00
28 Aynaud Marion FRA 3.50/55/13.00
28 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3.50/55/13.00
28 Liakou Flora GRE 3.50/55/13.00
28 Turets Iryna BLR 3.50/55/13.00
32 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 3.25/55/13.00
33 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 3.00/55/13.00
34 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 2.00/55/13.00
35 Ytteborg Karoline NOR 0.50/55/13.00
36 Berg Jeanna GER 4.00/55/14.25
36 Menestrina Jutta FIN 4.00/55/14.25
38 Søndergård Stinne DEN 3.00/55/14.25
39 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 0.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 7350 8580
2 Aynaud Marion FRA 6840 8250
3 Cambray Iris FRA 6580 7440
4 Beliakova Mariya BLR 6950 7350
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 8440 7310
6 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 6570 7210
7 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 7060 7190
8 Pavlova Olga BLR 6250 7130
9 Churakova Tatiana RUS 7020 6940
10 Amade Anais FRA 7000 6800
11 Ellis Marion FRA 6910 5380
12 Turets Iryna BLR 6160 2220
13 Kashitsina Olga RUS 5800
14 Gerencsery Martina CZE 5770
15 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4140
16 Lambert Kate BEL 4080
17 Chardin Nancy FRA 3860
18 Liakou Flora GRE 3170
19 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2780
20 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2730
21 Berg Jeanna GER 2640
22 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 2310
23 Menestrina Jutta FIN 1510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 53.90 51.80
2 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 51.90 51.60
3 Fladborg Asher June DEN 52.20 49.40
4 Ellis Marion FRA 48.00 49.10
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 50.20 48.90
6 Chardin Nancy FRA 50.90 48.10
7 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 50.90 48.00
8 Søndergård Stinne DEN 49.00 47.50
9 Kashitsina Olga RUS 47.70 47.20
10 Turets Iryna BLR 49.50 46.90
11 Amade Anais FRA 47.80 46.70
12 Menestrina Jutta FIN 46.60 43.80
13 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 46.30
14 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 46.00
15 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 45.70
16 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 44.40
16 Pavlova Olga BLR 44.40
18 Aynaud Marion FRA 44.30
19 Gerencsery Martina CZE 43.50
20 Lambert Kate BEL 41.90
21 Beliakova Mariya BLR 39.90
22 Francke Lisa SWE 38.00
23 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 36.40
24 Berg Jeanna GER 33.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Ianni Fabio ITA 4.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
4 Vesely Petr CZE 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
5 Halt Frederic SUI 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
6 Laval Boris FRA 4.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
7 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 3.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
8 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
9 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
10 Böttcher Nick GER 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
11 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
12 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00
13 Asher Thomas GBR 3.00/58/11.25
14 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 3.00/58/11.25
15 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 3.00/58/11.25
16 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 3.00/58/11.25
16 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.00/58/11.25
16 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/11.25
19 Riva Marco ITA 3.00/58/11.25
20 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/11.25
21 Seels Jason GBR 3.00/58/11.25
22 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.50/58/11.25
23 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 1.00/58/11.25
23 Malmros André SWE 1.00/58/11.25
23 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.00/58/11.25
26 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 0.50/58/11.25
27 Kolman Martin CZE 4.00/58/12.00
27 Lambrigger Loris SUI 4.00/58/12.00
29 Buks Ingus LAT 3.50/58/12.00
29 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 3.50/58/12.00
31 Goede Sebastian GER 3.00/58/12.00
32 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 2.00/58/12.00
32 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.00/58/12.00
32 Graux Basile BEL 2.00/58/12.00
32 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 2.00/58/12.00
32 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 2.00/58/12.00
37 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 1.50/58/12.00
37 Halvorsen Robert NOR 1.50/58/12.00
39 Shinuk Or ISR 4.00/58/13.00
40 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 3.50/58/13.00
41 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 3.00/58/13.00
42 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 2.50/58/13.00
43 Lamprou Loukas GRE 2.00/58/13.00
44 Schipner Bojan GER 0.50/58/13.00
45 Lund Jepsen Mads DEN 4.50/58/16.00
46 Nemeth Gabor HUN 5.00/34
47 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 1.50/37
48 Brännström Markus SWE 0.00/37
48 Lamprou Andreas GRE 0.00/37
48 Morozov Igor RUS 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10990 10720
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 10440 10030
3 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10140 9560
4 Riva Marco ITA 9380 9410
5 Fortamps Olivier BEL 7710 9400
6 Kolman Martin CZE 8330 9200
7 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 7870 9150
8 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 10690 9090
9 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 7860 8980
10 Seels Jason GBR 8250 8000
11 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 8730 7750
12 Sonestad Andreas SWE 7070 5650
13 Asher Thomas GBR 6900
14 Odvarko Daniel CZE 6850
15 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 6550
16 Graux Basile BEL 6290
17 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 5720
18 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 5660
19 Lambrigger Loris SUI 5450
20 Goede Sebastian GER 5300
21 Schipner Bojan GER 4540
22 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 4430
23 Böttcher Nick GER 4180
24 Lamprou Andreas GRE 4000
25 Vesely Petr CZE 3810
26 Lamprou Loukas GRE 3610
27 Sharman Damien GBR 3190
28 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 3110
29 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2560
30 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 1640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Seels Jason GBR 66.20 66.30
2 Asher Thomas GBR 66.60 65.00
3 Sharman Damien GBR 64.30 65.00
4 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 62.30 64.40
5 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 62.50 62.50
6 Schipner Bojan GER 62.20 60.40
7 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 61.10 60.40
8 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 62.00 59.70
9 Böttcher Nick GER 63.50 58.30
10 Rampanelli Christian ITA 61.30 58.00
11 Riva Marco ITA 60.90 56.20
12 Serrault Aurelien FRA 63.50 53.20
13 Morozov Igor RUS 60.60
14 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 60.20
15 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 60.10
16 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 59.50
17 Brännström Markus SWE 57.70
18 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 57.40
19 Sonestad Andreas SWE 56.30
20 Halvorsen Robert NOR 56.10
21 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 55.00
22 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 54.20
23 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 53.50
24 Lamprou Loukas GRE 52.40
24 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 52.40
26 Goede Sebastian GER 51.40
27 Vesely Petr CZE 51.10
28 Lund Jepsen Mads DEN 50.30
29 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 50.00
30 Kolman Martin CZE 49.20
31 Karterud Vebjorn NOR 47.70
32 Graux Basile BEL 46.00
33 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 45.50
34 Lamprou Andreas GRE 44.20