BonEs Championships
Bon Esperanza, Cape Town 19-22 Mar 2010
Bon Esperanza, Cape Town 19-22 Mar 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10RSA10
International competition
Code: 10RSA10
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -17 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Bon Esperanza | |
---|---|
Country | South Africa |
Code | RSA00003 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viljoen Robyn | RSA | 2.50/22 | 4.50/40 | |||
2 | De Jongh Hannah | RSA | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Jongh Hannah | RSA | 410 | 570 | |||
2 | Viljoen Robyn | RSA | 160 | 120 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutte Elizna | RSA | 0.50/34 | 1.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutte Elizna | RSA | 40 | 40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landman Anne | RSA | 5.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Harris Amy-Lee | RSA | 1.00/49 | 4.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landman Anne | RSA | 80 | 80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Samantha | RSA | 1.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Samantha | RSA | 33.90 | 32.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson Jan | RSA | 1.50/34 | 4.50/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Der Merwe Eamon | RSA | 0.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Schutte Louis | RSA | 2.00/34 | 4.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutte Louis | RSA | 660 | 740 | |||
2 | Van Der Merwe Eamon | RSA | 820 | 410 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Der Merwe Eamon | RSA | 11.70 | 11.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cohen Jaryd | RSA | 1.00/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Visser Zaniel | RSA | 2.25/58/16.00 | 1.50/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Visser Juandre | RSA | 3.00/58/18.25 | 3.50/58/18.25 | |||
4 | STOKES James | RSA | 4.50/55/18.25 | 4.50/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Vermeulen Lohann | RSA | 5.00/49 | 4.50/49 | |||
6 | Stroberg Tyron | RSA | 3.50/58/14.25 | 3.50/37 | |||
7 | Zaaiman Michael | RSA | 1.50/37 | 3.50/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stroberg Tyron | RSA | 660 | 1160 | |||
2 | Cohen Jaryd | RSA | 750 | 660 | |||
3 | Visser Juandre | RSA | 160 | 220 | |||
4 | Visser Zaniel | RSA | 40 | 40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stroberg Tyron | RSA | 30.40 | 31.90 | |||
2 | Visser Juandre | RSA | 10.30 | 10.30 | |||
3 | Visser Zaniel | RSA | 9.80 | 10.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | 1.50/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Rein Cameron | RSA | 1.50/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Nieuwstadt Matthew | RSA | 2.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/14.25 | |||
4 | Erbe Conrad | RSA | 2.50/58/18.25 | 1.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | 2790 | 2560 | |||
2 | Nieuwstadt Matthew | RSA | 2360 | 1980 | |||
3 | Erbe Conrad | RSA | 560 | 660 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | 45.10 | 45.30 | |||
2 | Nieuwstadt Matthew | RSA | 38.20 | 36.10 | |||
3 | Pomario Carlo | RSA | 27.90 | 29.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stam Andrew | RSA | 1.50/55/13.00 | 5.00/34 | |||
2 | Pope Norman | RSA | 1.25/34 | 4.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murray Lionel | RSA | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieuwstadt Brett | RSA | 1.50/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | 2.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | 1570 | 2170 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | 12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kumm Johann | RSA | 500 | 500 |