Code:
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes Cassandra | GER | 2.50/49 | 4.50/49 | |||
2 | Minges Lena | GER | 3.00/37 | 3.00/37 | |||
3 | Danlowski Nina | GER | 5.00/52 | 5.50/22 | |||
4 | De Leijer Jasmijn | NED | 2.50/46 | 5.00/22 | |||
5 | Hillenbrand Laura | GER | 3.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/22 | |||
6 | De Leijer Noor | NED | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Leijer Jasmijn | NED | 1110 | 1010 | |||
2 | Hillenbrand Laura | GER | 550 | 490 | |||
3 | Hannes Cassandra | GER | 680 | 410 | |||
4 | Danlowski Nina | GER | 320 | 370 | |||
5 | Minges Lena | GER | 40 | 40 | |||
6 | De Leijer Noor | NED | 40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | GER | 12.00 | 11.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmid Nina | GER | 4.25/49 | 5.00/22 | |||
2 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 3.00/22 | 4.50/22 | |||
3 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 4.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 1370 | 1930 | |||
2 | Schmid Nina | GER | 700 | 900 | |||
3 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 1300 | 720 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 27.00 | 30.50 | |||
2 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 23.70 | 24.40 | |||
3 | Schmid Nina | GER | 13.70 | 15.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wittenbrock Jana | GER | 2.00/55/10.25 | 1.00/55/10.25 | |||
2 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 3.00/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 3.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
5 | Crommert, Van De Linda | NED | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/22 | |||
6 | Mallwitz Chantal | GER | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/22 | |||
7 | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | 4.25/55/16.00 | 1.00/22 | |||
8 | Ativ Aviv | ISR | 2.50/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 8940 | 8270 | |||
2 | Crommert, Van De Linda | NED | 3670 | 3390 | |||
3 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 2720 | 2900 | |||
4 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 720 | 2350 | |||
5 | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | 1850 | 1270 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 25.60 | 34.30 | |||
2 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 32.70 | 32.90 | |||
3 | Crommert, Van De Linda | NED | 27.90 | 29.10 | |||
4 | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | 27.30 | 28.60 | |||
5 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 41.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | GER | 5.00/58/14.25 | 6.00/58/18.25 | |||
2 | Koenig Hannes | GER | 1.50/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Koenig Jonathan | GER | 4.50/58/18.25 | 5.50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Koelle Philipp | GER | 5.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Meier Finn-Maximilan | GER | 5.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/22 | |||
6 | Hasch Marvin | GER | 3.50/49 | ||||
7 | Potze Ernesto | NED | 5.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | GER | 3000 | 2980 | |||
2 | Meier Finn-Maximilan | GER | 2100 | 2190 | |||
3 | Potze Ernesto | NED | 700 | 500 | |||
4 | Hasch Marvin | GER | 740 | 290 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | GER | 27.10 | 28.90 | |||
2 | Meier Finn-Maximilan | GER | 25.60 | 27.00 | |||
3 | Koelle Philipp | GER | 17.20 | 15.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renz Manuel | GER | 2.00/58/16.00 | 5.00/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Prigge Max | GER | 2.50/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 4.50/58/16.00 | 5.00/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Koelle Jan | GER | 0.50/58/16.00 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Schmuttermayr Philipp | GER | 5.50/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Wiedewilt Janos | GER | 4.00/58/18.25 | ||||
7 | Ehlmann Lukas | GER | 3.50/58/18.25 | ||||
8 | Abeck Marius | GER | 3.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prigge Max | GER | 3790 | 4240 | |||
2 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 4350 | 4050 | |||
3 | Renz Manuel | GER | 2650 | 3170 | |||
4 | Ehlmann Lukas | GER | 2150 | 2170 | |||
5 | Wiedewilt Janos | GER | 1710 | 1600 | |||
6 | Schmuttermayr Philipp | GER | 1140 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 37.80 | 39.90 | |||
2 | Renz Manuel | GER | 38.20 | 39.90 | |||
3 | Prigge Max | GER | 35.00 | 38.00 | |||
4 | Schmuttermayr Philipp | GER | 31.50 | 33.20 | |||
5 | Koelle Jan | GER | 30.00 | 31.30 | |||
6 | Ehlmann Lukas | GER | 29.70 | ||||
7 | Wiedewilt Janos | GER | 25.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levy Aviv | ISR | 6.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/9.75 | |||
2 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 3.00/58/10.25 | 0.50/58/9.75 | |||
3 | Roemer Stephan | GER | 1.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 2.00/58/10.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 4.25/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Weiland Christian | GER | 3.00/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Schermer Helge | GER | 2.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
8 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 5.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
9 | Tzdaka Moshe | ISR | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
10 | Magana Fabrice | FRA | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
11 | Zinser Daniel | GER | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||||
12 | Schickmaier Alexander | AUT | 1.50/58/14.25 | ||||
13 | Rumpel Jan | GER | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
14 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | 5.50/22 | ||||
15 | Schiewe Rolf | GER | 5.00/22 | ||||
16 | Schmitz Michael | GER | 1.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magana Fabrice | FRA | 5140 | 7520 | |||
2 | Schiewe Rolf | GER | 2280 | ||||
2 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 9130 | 7300 | |||
3 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 5780 | 6860 | |||
4 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 4950 | 5650 | |||
5 | Senge Robin | GER | 6490 | 3980 | |||
6 | Schermer Helge | GER | 4200 | 3800 | |||
7 | Tzdaka Moshe | ISR | 5570 | 3310 | |||
8 | Roemer Stephan | GER | 3560 | ||||
9 | Zinser Daniel | GER | 3400 | ||||
10 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 2310 | ||||
11 | Schickmaier Alexander | AUT | 1870 | ||||
12 | Schmitz Michael | GER | 1730 | ||||
13 | Rumpel Jan | GER | 1340 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senge Robin | GER | 54.50 | 60.50 | |||
2 | Zinser Daniel | GER | 52.10 | 56.40 | |||
3 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 49.40 | 55.10 | |||
4 | Schiewe Rolf | GER | 25.00 | ||||
4 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 53.20 | 54.60 | |||
5 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 54.50 | 52.80 | |||
6 | Hoppe Torben | GER | 49.20 | 51.00 | |||
7 | Schermer Helge | GER | 41.60 | 43.20 | |||
8 | Schickmaier Alexander | AUT | 35.90 | ||||
9 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 30.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelonnek Thorsten | GER | 5.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Krieger Markus | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Koenig Gunther | GER | 3.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Schiewe Rolf | GER | 5.50/22 | ||||
5 | Graw Martin | GER | 1.25/55/12.00 | 5.00/22 | |||
6 | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/22 | |||
7 | Leijer, De Joost | NED | 5.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graw Martin | GER | 2850 | 3250 | |||
2 | Schiewe Rolf | GER | 2410 | ||||
3 | Jelonnek Thorsten | GER | 1670 | 1490 | |||
4 | Leijer, De Joost | NED | 740 | 620 | |||
5 | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | 1240 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graw Martin | GER | 33.70 | 35.90 | |||
2 | Leijer, De Joost | NED | 28.40 | 32.50 | |||
3 | Jelonnek Thorsten | GER | 30.00 | 31.80 | |||
5 | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | 18.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weiland Michael | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 4.25/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Baltes Dieter | GER | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Schnugg Roland | GER | 4.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/52 | |||
5 | Haacke Björn | GER | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/52 | |||
6 | Rabe Jan | GER | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||
7 | Kowalkowski Marian | GER | 3.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 940 | 860 | |||
2 | Haacke Björn | GER | 380 | 290 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haacke Björn | GER | 24.20 | 23.40 | |||
2 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 17.00 | 17.30 |