Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Brun Oddny USA 3.00/52/23.00 3.50/52/23.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Clements Chantal GBR 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
1 Coke Anne USA 0.50/55/14.25 6.00/52/23.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Dumala Samantha USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
1 Lathrop Becky USA 1.50/52/16.00 0.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/23.00
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Franc Ambre FRA 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Griffin Diana USA 2.00/55/23.00 1.50/52/23.00 3.50/52/23.00
2 Lindsey Laurie USA 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Dobbertin Jessie USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alcamo Louis USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Coke Shelby USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 5.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
1 Smith Nate USA 2.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.25
2 Cutting Phil USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Shealy John USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Soares Alberto BRA 5.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Sund Greg USA 5.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Vaughn Corey USA 4.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
3 Anderson Brant CAN 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Brumagin Lex USA 6.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Clark Roger USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 6.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Malhomme Thierry FRA 4.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
3 Mesa T. Jose Fernando COL 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
3 Moore Thomas CAN 0.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.25
4 Adams Nicholas AUS 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Hintringer Harald AUT 2.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
4 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
4 Santangelo Paul USA 2.00/55/11.25
4 Sowers Bill USA 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Beaufils Julien FRA 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
5 Cantamessa Michael USA 3.00/55/23.00 0.50/55/23.00 1.50/55/14.25
5 Raley Chet USA 2.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
5 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 1.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Griffin Mark USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
6 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 2.25/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
7 Montgomery Darin USA 1.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
7 Radimer Bob USA 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00