Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hirst Josefin SWE 0.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Burt Patricia USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Nagle Brandy USA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Jaquess Renee USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Kamiya Harue JPN 4.00/55/18.25
6 Petit Kyle USA 4.00/55/18.25
8 Tejeda Maria Laura ARG 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4140 3650
2 Kamiya Harue JPN 2330 2540
3 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 2590 2360
4 Jaquess Renee USA 2030 2060
5 Smith Jill USA 2410 1340
6 Lehuede Michelle CHI 1020
7 Petit Kyle USA 950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kamiya Harue JPN 32.20 33.40
2 Nagle Brandy USA 30.40 32.20
3 Jaquess Renee USA 20.70 22.10
4 Petit Kyle USA 13.50 14.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Nichols Brenda USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Vang Lise NOR 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Case Wanda USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Bergmark Connie USA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
7 Font Aline MEX 2.00/55/13.00
8 Langrock Claudia GER 3.50/55/14.25
8 Lindsey Tristina USA 3.50/55/14.25
10 Buck Cherie AUS 2.00/55/14.25
10 Durigon Wendy CAN 2.00/55/14.25
12 Bobillier Jacqueline CHI 1.00/55/16.00
13 Tsuda Kaoru JPN 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Langrock Claudia GER 3000 3440
2 Krueger Lori USA 3340 3330
3 Nichols Brenda USA 2860 2690
4 Bergmark Connie USA 2040 2160
4 Gassman Rhonda USA 2230 2160
6 Lindsey Tristina USA 2330 1960
7 Buck Cherie AUS 2020
8 Vang Lise NOR 1780
9 Tsuda Kaoru JPN 1430
10 Morgan Kerry USA 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 38.50 38.90
2 Nichols Brenda USA 37.10 38.20
3 Vang Lise NOR 31.10 31.10
4 Bergmark Connie USA 27.60 27.60
5 Lindsey Tristina USA 25.70 25.30
6 Buck Cherie AUS 25.40
7 Langrock Claudia GER 23.00
8 Ikeda Motomi JPN 16.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 1.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/11.25
2 Kelley Joy USA 3.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/11.25
3 Poulsen Alison USA 0.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/12.00
4 Varming Susanne NOR 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
5 Winter Hilary GBR 1.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
6 Fausold Janie USA 4.50/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00
7 Brooks Carol USA 1.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00
8 Crisp Sue AUS 3.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/14.25
9 Koenig Mary USA 2.00/52/13.00
10 Bertelson Kandise USA 4.50/52/14.25
11 Phillips Kathy CAN 2.00/52/14.25
12 Desgroux Maria Graciela CHI 3.00/52
13 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 5.00/22
13 Schmitt Cheryl USA 5.00/22
15 Parker Diana USA 1.00/22
16 Åsberg Gunilla SWE 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kelley Joy USA 3300 3390
2 Shedd Philippa GBR 2570 3330
3 Van Treese Libby USA 2890 2760
4 Fausold Janie USA 2120 2220
5 Crisp Sue AUS 1380 1340
6 Koenig Mary USA 1060
7 Parker Diana USA 830
8 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 780
9 Schmitt Cheryl USA 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kelley Joy USA 35.30 35.10
2 Shedd Philippa GBR 29.30 31.20
3 Koenig Mary USA 27.40 29.80
4 Parker Diana USA 21.80 23.60
5 Fausold Janie USA 22.40 22.40
6 Åsberg Gunilla SWE 19.00
7 Schmitt Cheryl USA 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 3.00/49/12.00 3.50/49/12.00
2 Cummings Sandra USA 3.00/49/13.00 1.00/49/12.00
3 Hüller Gabriele GER 3.00/49/14.25 2.50/49/14.25
4 Coble Shirley USA 3.00/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00
5 Congleton Nancy USA 3.00/49/16.00 4.50/49
6 Stanford Judy USA 4.00/49
7 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 3.50/49
7 Switzer Donna USA 3.50/49
9 Baker Brown Sharon USA 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 2120 2280
2 Benzel Cyndi USA 1240 1850
3 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1300 1450
4 Cummings Sandra USA 1230 1280
5 Switzer Donna USA 1030 1020
6 Congleton Nancy USA 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 16.40 18.70
2 Congleton Nancy USA 15.90 16.50
3 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 11.50 13.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Finlayson Trent CAN 1.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
2 Wingerter David USA 0.50/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
3 Stisher Seth USA 2.25/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
4 Hirst Michael USA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
5 Rachwal Barton USA 2.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
6 Foss Anders NOR 2.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
7 Surdej Jeff USA 1.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
9 Mantegazza Luca BRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
10 Fau Baptiste FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
11 Marois Sebastien FRA 1.00/55/11.25
12 Fizer Graham USA 0.50/55/11.25
13 Siemers Jimmy USA 0.00/55/11.25
14 Lopez Martin ARG 5.00/55/12.00
15 Ansel Brian USA 3.50/55/12.00
15 Delgado M. Diego Fernando COL 3.50/55/12.00
17 Amaya E. Juan Diego COL 3.00/55/12.00
18 Hon M. Anderson BRA 2.00/55/12.00
19 Raab Matias CHI 5.50/55/13.00
20 Gottardi Sebastian ARG 3.50/55/13.00
21 Sarquis Rodrigo CHI 1.50/55/14.25
22 Deleage Nicolas FRA 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Siemers Jimmy USA 9500 10230
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 4520 7320
3 Fau Baptiste FRA 4850 3960
4 Surdej Jeff USA 3190 3060
5 Amaya E. Juan Diego COL 3590 1860
6 Marois Sebastien FRA 2670
7 Lopez Martin ARG 2640
8 Fizer Graham USA 2630
9 Delgado M. Diego Fernando COL 1700
10 Ansel Brian USA 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 63.40 63.80
2 Siemers Jimmy USA 64.00 63.40
3 Mommer Casey USA 58.90 59.20
4 Fau Baptiste FRA 51.30 50.70
5 Fizer Graham USA 50.90
6 Surdej Jeff USA 50.20
7 Ansel Brian USA 45.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tate Kyle USA 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Johnson Todd CAN 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
3 Kuykendall Todd USA 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
4 Gabriel Raoul FRA 5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
5 Soares Alberto BRA 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
6 Fisher Jodi GBR 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
6 Shaw Marc USA 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
8 Collombin Mike CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
9 Mariani Gabriele ITA 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
10 Wink Robert CAN 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
11 Angel Francisco MEX 0.50/55/11.25
12 Laursen Henrik DEN 3.00/55/12.00
13 Solari Agustin CHI 1.00/55/12.00
14 Ackland Jason AUS 0.50/55/12.00
14 Botelho A. Rodrigo BRA 0.50/55/12.00
16 Singleton Chris GBR 5.00/55/13.00
17 Dokoupil Tom NED 4.50/55/13.00
17 Lindsey Jeff USA 4.50/55/13.00
19 Muñoz Miguel ARG 2.50/55/13.00
20 Neuweiler Pablo CHI 1.50/55/13.00
21 Lehuede Luis Felipe CHI 2.50/55/14.25
22 Castro Pablo Sr CHI 0.50/55/14.25
23 Ito Ken AUS 4.50/55/18.25
24 Browne Urrejola Pedro CHI 2.50/55/18.25
25 Ikeda Masahiro JPN 0.00/55/18.25
26 Whetsel Kirby USA 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bedsole Marc USA 4950 5150
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3860 4190
3 Angel Francisco MEX 4440 3980
4 Muñoz Miguel ARG 2950 3050
5 Shaw Marc USA 5510 2430
6 Lindsey Jeff USA 2660 1920
7 Dokoupil Tom NED 2450
8 Fisher Jodi GBR 2320
9 Budzynski Mark USA 2280
10 Singleton Chris GBR 1990
11 Ito Ken AUS 1920
12 Whetsel Kirby USA 1370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Scot USA 54.40 55.10
2 Shaw Marc USA 49.20 49.00
3 Singleton Chris GBR 47.50 47.10
4 Gabriel Raoul FRA 42.10 45.50
5 Carder John USA 43.80 41.50
6 Lindsey Jeff USA 41.00
7 Whetsel Kirby USA 40.50
8 Angel Francisco MEX 39.70
9 Fisher Jodi GBR 36.80
10 Ito Ken AUS 31.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller David CAN 4.25/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
3 Morgan Mike USA 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
4 Raley Chet USA 1.00/55/10.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Robinson Michael USA 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
6 Phillips Dave CAN 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
6 Tate Greg USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
8 Stevens Mark CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
9 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Badal Greg USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/12.00
11 Bar Christian CHI 1.50/55/11.25
12 Svensson Peter SWE 5.00/55/12.00
13 Goode Dave USA 4.00/55/12.00
13 Guyamier Patrick FRA 4.00/55/12.00
13 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 4.00/55/12.00
16 Anderson Daniel CAN 3.00/55/12.00
17 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 2.00/55/12.00
18 Grau Mitch USA 1.50/55/12.00
19 Connell John NZL 1.00/55/12.00
20 Delair William FRA 0.50/55/12.00
21 Ritter Robert CHI 6.00/55/13.00
22 Cloutier Jean CAN 4.50/55/13.00
23 Schuenemann Jan CHI 4.00/55/13.00
24 Balbi Martin CHI 3.50/55/13.00
25 Johnson Dee USA 3.25/55/13.00
26 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 1.50/55/13.00
26 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.50/55/13.00
28 Cortey Guy FRA 5.00/55/14.25
28 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 5.00/55/14.25
30 Louder Mark AUS 4.00/55/14.25
31 Valentelis Vytautas LTU 3.50/55/14.25
32 Beard Mark GBR 5.00/55/16.00
33 Miwa Hisashi JPN 4.00/55/16.00
34 Maloney Paul AUS 3.00/55/16.00
35 Luzoro Joe USA 3.00/55/18.25
36 Georgeon Stephane FRA 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morgan Mike USA 4410 4000
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 2750 3850
3 Hall Gordon USA 3390 3130
4 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2280 2720
5 Stevens Mark CAN 2420 2660
6 Grau Mitch USA 2270 2430
7 Ritter Robert CHI 2650 2420
8 Van Treese Jeffery USA 2280 1670
9 Lee Eric USA 3310 1530
10 Connell John NZL 2950 150
11 Johnson Dee USA 2130
12 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 2060
13 Miwa Hisashi JPN 1940
14 Stacy Jim CAN 1920
15 Louder Mark AUS 1870
16 Beard Mark GBR 1840
17 De Jongh Dennis RSA 1720
18 Cloutier Jean CAN 1460
19 Maloney Paul AUS 1310
20 Luzoro Joe USA 690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 46.60 46.80
2 Grau Mitch USA 42.90 43.60
3 Stevens Mark CAN 41.10 39.90
4 Cloutier Jean CAN 36.30 38.40
5 Johnson Dee USA 37.90 36.70
6 Beard Mark GBR 40.60
7 Morgan Mike USA 39.80
8 Louder Mark AUS 36.30
9 Connell John NZL 32.60
10 Miwa Hisashi JPN 30.40
11 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 26.60
12 Luzoro Joe USA 23.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wamhoff Daniel USA 4.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/10.75
2 Hardeman Bob USA 5.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25
3 Bray Mike USA 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25
4 Bozicevic Mark USA 3.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/11.25
4 Bush Will USA 2.00/52/11.25 1.50/52/11.25
4 Cohen Jonathan GBR 3.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/11.25
7 Raphael Steve USA 4.00/52/11.25 3.00/52/12.00
8 Longo Dennis USA 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
9 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00
10 Callander Fredrick USA 1.50/52/11.25 3.50/22
11 Hüller Heiko GER 4.00/52/13.00
12 Philips John GBR 3.00/52/13.00
13 Wendel Rodolfo ARG 2.50/52/13.00
14 Douglas Frederick AUS 2.00/52/13.00
15 Lilleberg Audun NOR 5.00/52/14.25
16 Chappell Dean USA 4.00/52/14.25
16 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 4.00/52/14.25
18 Senge Wolfgang GER 1.00/52/16.00
19 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2020 2110
2 Morea Daniel USA 2390 1860
3 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 1580 1430
4 Senge Wolfgang GER 1700 1320
5 Hüller Heiko GER 1440 1150
6 Longo Dennis USA 1480 700
7 Switzer Stan USA 1410
8 Philips John GBR 1040
9 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 1010
10 Chappell Dean USA 760
11 Lilleberg Audun NOR 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chappell Dean USA 35.90 34.40
2 Senge Wolfgang GER 31.80 33.00
3 Hüller Heiko GER 31.20 31.70
4 Plouffe Pierre CAN 29.50 30.90
5 Lilleberg Audun NOR 29.30 30.20
6 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 29.00
7 Philips John GBR 27.60
8 Longo Dennis USA 20.60