Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brooks Carol USA 5.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Bush Kara USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 3.00/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 4.50/55/11.25
1 Keller Alexis USA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Nagle Brandy USA 3.50/55/13.00
2 Goldman Denise USA 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
2 Grubbs Jana USA 2.00/55/14.25
2 Stanford Judy USA 1.50/52/16.00
3 Keller Sunie USA 2.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fausold Janie USA 2580
1 Grubbs Jana USA 580
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 21.40
1 Grubbs Jana USA 17.20
1 Haw Makayla USA 46.90 46.60
1 Nagle Brandy USA 31.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bublavi Jeff USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Bush Will USA 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
1 Canepa Ryan USA 1.50/58/11.25
1 Conger Brad USA 2.00/49/10.75
1 Crawford Paul USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Detrick Brian USA 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Grubbs Steven USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Hardeman Bob USA 3.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/11.25
1 Nason Ryan USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Reese Garrett USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Smart David USA 4.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
1 Wingerd Norman USA 5.50/25
2 Bentall David CAN 2.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
2 Canepa George USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
2 Cornelius Thomas USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 England Jim USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
2 Galante Joseph USA 5.00/25 5.00/25
2 Kinney Jim USA 4.50/49/11.25 1.00/49/10.75
2 Stanford Don USA 2.50/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
2 Yager Tyler USA 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Goldman Daniel USA 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
3 Harsch Fritz USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
3 Haw John USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Moore Steve USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Goldman Jeff USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Brooks James USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Roske Mark USA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Detrick Steve USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 4690
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 660
1 Nason Ryan USA 4590 4990
2 Reese Garrett USA 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Canepa Ryan USA 38.60
1 Conger Brad USA 29.50
1 Reese Garrett USA 16.50
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 16.30