Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Runge Adrija LAT 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Pontifix Athina GRE 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 4.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
6 Anguenot Inès FRA 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
7 Sonier Perrine FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
8 Starkova Isabela CZE 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
9 Rybak Iryna UKR 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
10 Runge Megija LAT 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
11 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00
12 Sacco Arianna ITA 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/52
13 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 0.50/55/14.25
14 Paschou Natalia GRE 4.00/55/16.00
15 Beckers Ibe BEL 2.00/55/16.00
15 Maggiore Giulia ITA 2.00/55/16.00
15 Novikova Maria RUS 2.00/55/16.00
15 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 2.00/55/16.00
19 Burge Mara SUI 1.50/55/16.00
19 Loizidou Florentia CYP 1.50/55/16.00
19 Papoudi Michaela GRE 1.50/55/16.00
19 Paturel Lena SUI 1.50/55/16.00
23 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1.00/55/16.00
24 Ioannou Gabriella CYP 4.50/55/18.25
25 Hanusova Adela CZE 4.00/55/18.25
25 Niederbäumer Chris GER 4.00/55/18.25
27 Butterfield Amber GBR 2.00/55/18.25
28 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 3.50/52
29 Julsing Klaske NED 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 4530 5690
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 5300 5560
3 Rybak Iryna UKR 5330 4890
4 Paschou Natalia GRE 3720 4570
5 Politova Varvara RUS 2720 4290
6 Papoudi Michaela GRE 3940 3660
7 Beckers Ibe BEL 3930 3380
8 Anguenot Inès FRA 3630 3230
9 Sonier Perrine FRA 2850 2910
10 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 3170 2620
11 Burge Mara SUI 2810 2430
12 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 3470 1000
13 Novikova Maria RUS 2560
14 Butterfield Amber GBR 2520
14 Shevtsova Yeva UKR 2520
16 Sacco Arianna ITA 2470
17 Starkova Isabela CZE 2420
18 Pontifix Athina GRE 2410
19 Maggiore Giulia ITA 1790
20 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1680
21 Hanusova Adela CZE 1420
22 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 1350
23 Niederbäumer Chris GER 910
24 Loizidou Florentia CYP 730
25 Paturel Lena SUI 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 33.50 32.50
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 31.30 29.00
3 Rybak Iryna UKR 25.80 27.40
4 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 25.60 26.20
5 Anguenot Inès FRA 24.40 25.80
6 Sonier Perrine FRA 20.10 23.10
7 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 22.00 22.50
8 Maggiore Giulia ITA 20.60 19.70
9 Niederbäumer Chris GER 17.70 19.40
10 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 19.30 19.30
11 Butterfield Amber GBR 17.30
12 Novikova Maria RUS 17.00
13 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 15.40
14 Paschou Natalia GRE 14.90
15 Starkova Isabela CZE 14.80
16 Pontifix Athina GRE 13.30
16 Sacco Arianna ITA 13.30
18 Paturel Lena SUI 13.20
19 Hanusova Adela CZE 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leshchanka Maryia BLR 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Miermont Lea FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Kuhn Nicola AUT 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
8 Mednikova Polina RUS 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
9 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
10 Prufer Amandine FRA 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
11 Outram Sanchia GBR 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
12 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 3.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
13 Brunel Emma FRA 2.50/55/13.00
13 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.50/55/13.00
15 Huisman Pemm NED 2.00/55/13.00
15 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 2.00/55/13.00
17 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 1.00/55/13.00
17 Jorger Medina SUI 1.00/55/13.00
19 Nutt Katie GBR 0.50/55/13.00
19 Susova Karolina CZE 0.50/55/13.00
21 Pirri Beatrice ITA 0.00/55/13.00
22 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 5.00/55/14.25
23 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 4.00/55/14.25
24 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 3.50/55/14.25
24 Zhirkova Polina RUS 3.50/55/14.25
26 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 2.50/55/14.25
27 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 2.00/55/14.25
28 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1.50/55/14.25
29 Armeni Ianthi CYP 2.00/55/16.00
29 De Jongh Hannah RSA 2.00/55/16.00
31 Rolvers Lieke NED 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 5070 5600
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 4760 5080
3 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 5630 4740
4 Prufer Amandine FRA 3860 4560
5 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 4210 4290
6 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4800 3740
7 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 4090 3570
8 Gerbouin Constance FRA 4320 3520
9 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 4260 3180
10 Zhirkova Polina RUS 3990 3180
11 Pirri Beatrice ITA 3880 3030
12 Outram Sanchia GBR 3820 2200
13 Nutt Katie GBR 3650
14 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 3200
15 Susova Karolina CZE 3100
16 Huisman Pemm NED 2910
17 Kuhn Nicola AUT 2840
18 Brunel Emma FRA 2450
19 Armeni Ianthi CYP 2260
20 De Jongh Hannah RSA 2060
21 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1900
22 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 1760
23 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1260
24 Jorger Medina SUI 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 32.60 35.70
2 Prufer Amandine FRA 34.50 35.30
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA 33.90 34.60
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 33.70 34.50
5 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 35.80 33.90
6 Brunel Emma FRA 36.80 33.30
7 Outram Sanchia GBR 31.70 32.80
8 Huisman Pemm NED 30.90 32.70
9 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 33.00 32.60
10 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 30.60 32.00
11 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 30.20 30.00
12 Zhirkova Polina RUS 30.20 29.40
13 Jorger Medina SUI 29.90
14 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 29.10
15 Tagliati Greta ITA 28.20
16 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 27.10
17 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 26.40
18 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 25.80
19 Susova Karolina CZE 25.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 0.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25
2 Samoilov Olexander UKR 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Witczak Thomas FRA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Bisetti Bryan ITA 0.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
8 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
9 Törnquist Tim SWE 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
11 Rowland Matthew GBR 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
12 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
13 Gschiel Alexander AUT 5.00/55/14.25
14 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 4.50/55/14.25
15 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 4.00/55/14.25
16 Noisternig Sandro AUT 3.50/55/14.25
17 Scutt Oli GBR 2.00/55/14.25
18 Kalina Ondrej CZE 1.50/55/14.25
19 Robinson Marcus GBR 4.50/55/16.00
20 Teixidor Tono ESP 4.00/55/16.00
21 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 2.50/55/16.00
21 Shargin Matvey RUS 2.50/55/16.00
23 Julsing Hugo NED 2.00/55/16.00
24 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.50/55/16.00
25 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 0.00/55/16.00
26 Jessen Philip DEN 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 8050 8050
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 5530 4770
3 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 4060 4210
4 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2770 3990
5 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3310 3460
6 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 2990 3400
7 Rowland Matthew GBR 2850 3050
8 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3930 2820
9 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 2890 2690
10 Gschiel Alexander AUT 3330 2500
11 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 5840 2420
12 Teixidor Tono ESP 2280 1080
13 Kalina Ondrej CZE 2130
14 Julsing Hugo NED 1940
15 Noisternig Sandro AUT 1930
16 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1900
17 Törnquist Tim SWE 1800
18 Robinson Marcus GBR 1740
19 Scutt Oli GBR 1450
20 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 1240
21 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 1200
22 Jessen Philip DEN 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 37.10 38.30
2 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 35.70 35.40
3 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 33.60 34.40
4 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 33.30 33.20
5 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 32.90 33.20
6 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 32.30 31.00
7 Kalina Ondrej CZE 33.30 30.90
8 Bisetti Bryan ITA 32.00 30.60
9 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 30.00 29.40
10 Jessen Philip DEN 30.60 27.40
11 Noisternig Sandro AUT 29.60
12 Törnquist Tim SWE 28.70
13 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 28.10
14 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 25.00
15 Scutt Oli GBR 24.50
16 Cogne Tancredi SUI 22.80
17 Robinson Marcus GBR 15.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Anguenot Leo FRA 0.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
4 Blomqvist Felix SWE 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
5 Filchenko Danylo UKR 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Galides Andreas CYP 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
7 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
8 Antonau Anton BLR 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
9 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
10 Cogne Alexis SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
11 Huainigg Josef AUT 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25
12 Bogne Jakob SWE 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/22
13 Hof Tycho NED 0.50/58/12.00
13 Sauvat Theodore ESP 0.50/58/12.00
15 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 5.00/58/13.00
16 Basic Carlo AUT 4.50/58/13.00
17 Techoueyres Aris GRE 2.00/58/13.00
18 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT 1.50/58/13.00
18 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 1.50/58/13.00
20 Cespivo Jakub CZE 3.00/58/14.25
21 Artsiomau Yahor BLR 0.00/58/14.25
22 Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN 1.00/58/16.00
23 De Ryck Arno BEL 4.50/55/18.25
24 Davies Arron GBR 2.50/22
25 Mc Gregor Rory RSA 1.50/22
26 Herendic Max CRO 0.00/22
26 Melnichenko Georgiy UKR 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 6850 8500
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 8130 8430
3 Poland Joel GBR 7560 8020
4 Prie Malo FRA 4610 6780
5 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 6270 6570
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 8380 6380
7 Filchenko Danylo UKR 8880 6340
8 Artsiomau Yahor BLR 5850 5850
9 Techoueyres Aris GRE 5360 5250
10 Huainigg Josef AUT 5310 4420
11 Bogne Jakob SWE 4350 3770
12 Antonau Anton BLR 7130 3720
13 Blomqvist Felix SWE 4280
14 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT 3990
15 Cogne Alexis SUI 3130
16 Basic Carlo AUT 2920
17 Davies Arron GBR 2900
18 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 2880
19 Hof Tycho NED 2690
20 Cespivo Jakub CZE 2670
21 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 51.90 52.10
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 50.10 49.60
3 Filchenko Danylo UKR 48.80 49.60
4 Arefiev Egor RUS 48.00 49.40
5 Poland Joel GBR 46.20 49.20
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 45.70 48.30
7 Huainigg Josef AUT 47.70 45.80
8 Basic Carlo AUT 41.60 45.70
9 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 41.30 42.70
10 Bogne Jakob SWE 43.80 40.60
11 Antonau Anton BLR 40.70
12 Davies Arron GBR 40.10
13 Artsiomau Yahor BLR 40.00
14 Hof Tycho NED 38.10
15 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT 37.70
16 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 35.90
17 Cespivo Jakub CZE 28.10