Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/49 3.00/49
1 Caputo Adele USA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Lapoint Jennifer USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
1 Lund Catherine USA 3.50/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00
1 Morgan Jenna USA 5.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Richardson Sherry CAN 6.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75
2 Morgan Lauren USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Roach Geneva CAN 3.00/52/16.00
3 Nowlan Karina AUS 1.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
3 Woolsey Taylor USA 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
4 Mccammon Maddison CAN 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Lambert Kate BEL 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
5 Lund Brandi USA 3.50/43 0.50/55/13.00
6 Bischoff Rhoni USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/11.25
6 Shorten Danielle GBR 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
7 Komarova Ksenia RUS 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
8 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2.00/55/11.25
9 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
10 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
11 Søndergård Stinne DEN 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
12 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
13 KAMIYA Harue JPN 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 3230 3230
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 7850
1 Caputo Adele USA 2860 2050
1 Lund Catherine USA 500 580
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2760 2690
1 Morgan Lauren USA 4320
1 Nichols Brenda USA 4040 4250
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 1660 1360
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7470
2 Morgan Kerry USA 1420 1640
2 Roach Geneva CAN 1450 1450
2 Shorten Danielle GBR 3370 2920
3 Ellis Marion FRA 4770 6730
3 Mccammon Maddison CAN 1840 560
4 Lambert Kate BEL 5600 5950
4 Lund Brandi USA 660 860
5 Bischoff Rhoni USA 4780 5950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caputo Adele USA 30.70 31.10
1 Ellis Marion FRA 51.40 50.70
1 Morgan Jenna USA 19.00 19.70
1 Morgan Lauren USA 43.90 45.40
1 Nichols Brenda USA 44.20 42.90
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 11.80 11.80
2 Lauretano Alex USA 46.90 51.70
2 Shorten Danielle GBR 40.70 39.10
3 Gilbert Stacey NZL 36.20 36.00
3 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 50.40 47.80
3 Roach Geneva CAN 0.00 12.00
4 Mccammon Maddison CAN 33.90 35.80
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 48.40 50.10
5 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 49.60 48.40
5 Lund Brandi USA 34.40 34.80
6 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 45.90 49.10
7 Søndergård Stinne DEN 47.20 48.60
8 Lambert Kate BEL 45.60 46.60
9 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 44.30 45.80
11 KAMIYA Harue JPN 37.50 38.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bartalsky Martin SVK 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
1 Briant Joshua AUS 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
1 Hommel Skip USA 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
1 Morgan Mike USA 4.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Nichols Edson USA 2.00/52/16.00 2.50/52/14.25
1 Paterson Robbie CAN 4.00/58/13.00
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 6.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Rossi Chris USA 3.00/58/10.25
2 Abel Leif USA 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Lund Randall USA 4.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25
2 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
3 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/11.25
3 Mejia P. Alberto COL 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Moore Thomas CAN 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/10.75
4 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 West Gordon USA 0.50/55/13.00
5 Byrtus Dustin CAN 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Chapman Greg USA 0.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
5 Susi Billy USA 5.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
6 Polley Tanner USA 4.00/58/18.25 6.00/55/18.25
6 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
7 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
8 Seels Jason GBR 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
9 Brown Marcus USA 4.00/58/11.25
10 Shaw Marc USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
11 Morozov Igor RUS 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 6370 7360
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 7080 9860
1 Paterson Robbie CAN 1400
1 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 7190 7710
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 6590 6300
2 Mejia P. Alberto COL 5710 4300
2 Seels Jason GBR 8280 8880
3 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 5220 1260
3 Gay Russell USA 8610 7880
4 Abel Leif USA 4070 4880
4 Dodd Ryan CAN 3460 6100
5 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 5930 5530
5 Polley Tanner USA 2050 1580
6 Byrtus Dustin CAN 1520 1270
6 Green Ryan AUS 4580 5590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 33.10 32.20
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 52.40 52.30
1 Longo Hank USA 38.20 39.30
1 Paterson Robbie CAN 50.50
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 34.30 35.90
1 Worden Zack USA 70.70 69.50
2 Mejia P. Alberto COL 51.00 49.90
2 Seels Jason GBR 70.00 69.80
3 Abel Leif USA 49.00 50.80
3 Ellis Scot USA 68.90 70.00
4 Dodd Ryan CAN 70.20 68.70
4 Kenerly John Lex USA 50.80
5 Eade Kyle NZL 68.90 69.90
5 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 47.90 47.40
6 Byrtus Dustin CAN 22.40 29.40
6 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 65.10 68.20
7 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 67.10 67.00
7 Polley Tanner USA 24.00 26.40
8 Serrault Aurelien FRA 65.50 62.30
9 Morozov Igor RUS 65.40 61.10
10 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 58.40 64.30
11 Magnowski Kole CAN 63.30 62.10
12 Green Ryan AUS 62.40 62.70
13 Shaw Marc USA 50.50 61.10
14 Bartalsky Martin SVK 60.40 59.90
15 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 60.20 58.90