Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
2 Starkova Isabela CZE 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
3 Rybak Iryna UKR 5.00/22 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
4 Hanusova Adela CZE 4.00/43 2.00/43 0.00/22
5 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 3.00/22 1.00/22 0.00/22
6 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 0.00/22 0.00/22 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Shevtsova Yeva UKR 3840 5230
2 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 4530 5150
3 Rybak Iryna UKR 4590 4890 3810
4 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 4060 4850 4570
5 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 2560 850 600
6 Starkova Isabela CZE 2210 2550
7 Artsiomava Aryna BLR 1740 2040 1740
8 Klementova Radka CZE 2010 1570
8 Skyvova Marcela CZE 1060
9 Hanusova Adela CZE 1240 1310 1320
10 Nakano Elisa CZE 320 160
11 Davidova Barbora CZE 80 40
11 Oravcova Ester SVK 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 30.50 30.70
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 23.60 27.60
3 Rybak Iryna UKR 22.00 22.30
4 Starkova Isabela CZE 10.80 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leshchanka Maryia BLR 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Susova Karolina CZE 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Petskova Iryna BLR 4.00/55/16.00 5.50/22
4 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 5170 5620
2 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 3110
3 Petskova Iryna BLR 3090 2470
4 Susova Karolina CZE 2860 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Petskova Iryna BLR 27.70 30.90
2 Susova Karolina CZE 24.20 25.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cespivova Anna CZE 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Svecova Katerina CZE 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Formankova Rebeka CZE 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Klementova Bara CZE 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerencsery Martina CZE 6450
2 Cespivova Anna CZE 2440 5250
3 Svecova Katerina CZE 4740 2610
4 Klementova Bara CZE 4210 3710
5 Formankova Rebeka CZE 3480 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cespivova Anna CZE 34.50 35.70
2 Svecova Katerina CZE 33.00 34.00
3 Formankova Rebeka CZE 29.50 31.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Masar Adam SVK 4.50/55/16.00 0.00/22
2 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
3 Filaretov Damir UKR 0.50/49 1.00/22 4.50/22
4 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 4.50/22 4.00/22
5 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 2.00/22 1.00/22 5.00/22
6 Schasny Nikita BLR 1.50/22 1.50/22 0.50/22
7 Oravec Samuel SVK 0.00/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 5400 2370
2 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 5120 4590
3 Schasny Nikita BLR 2790 3950 2790
4 Filaretov Damir UKR 3810 3900 2200
5 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 2200 2950 2770
6 Masar Adam SVK 2300 2680
7 Oravec Samuel SVK 1300 840
8 Kriz Lukas CZE 200 80 200
10 Skyva Petr CZE 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 28.00 25.00
2 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 23.70 25.20
3 Masar Adam SVK 20.90 23.10
4 Schasny Nikita BLR 16.00 18.30
5 Oravec Samuel SVK 11.00 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rutkovski Artur BLR 2.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
2 Filchenko Danylo UKR 4.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
3 Artsiomau Yahor BLR 0.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/16.00
4 Slansky Jan CZE 5.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
5 Cespivo Jakub CZE 4.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
6 Kolar Vaclav CZE 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
7 Svoboda Jan CZE 4.50/22 3.00/58/18.25
8 Danas Marian SVK 0.50/52 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 7150 9130
2 Rutkovski Artur BLR 4700 3650
3 Cespivo Jakub CZE 3300 3560
4 Svoboda Jan CZE 3430 2730
5 Slansky Jan CZE 3200 3000
6 Kolar Vaclav CZE 2750 2670
7 Artsiomau Yahor BLR 2650 2280
8 Danas Marian SVK 2200 2520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 39.70 43.80
2 Artsiomau Yahor BLR 36.50 37.90
3 Rutkovski Artur BLR 36.10 37.60
4 Slansky Jan CZE 28.00 30.30
5 Cespivo Jakub CZE 28.60 29.30
6 Kolar Vaclav CZE 26.80 27.70
7 Svoboda Jan CZE 21.20 23.30
8 Danas Marian SVK 11.40 12.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hruby Libor CZE 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/22
2 Kicin Milan SVK 5.00/58/18.25 2.50/22
3 Hlousek Milan CZE 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
4 Wolf Nikolas SVK 5.00/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Zdenek CZE 8080
2 Gerencsery Ladislav CZE 4180
3 Wolf Nikolas SVK 4010 3710
4 Hruby Libor CZE 3650 2350
5 Kicin Milan SVK 3350 3350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hruby Libor CZE 41.80
2 Wolf Nikolas SVK 37.50 40.00
3 Jerabek Jiri CZE 35.00
4 Kicin Milan SVK 34.90 34.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danihelka Jan CZE 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danihelka Jan CZE 3570 3790