Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Griese Marie NZL 5.00/52
1 King Rachel NZL 5.00/52
1 Meade Lily NZL 1.50/55/14.25
1 Munro Lydia NZL 1.00/55/14.25
2 Mckay Diaz NZL 4.25/55/16.00
3 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 3.00/55/16.00
3 Mccracken Margaret NZL 2.00/52
4 Deroles Molly NZL 2.00/55/16.00
5 Silver Lucy NZL 2.50/55/18.25
6 Williams Courtney NZL 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Griese Marie NZL 610 730
1 Meade Lily NZL 2770 2950
1 Williams Courtney NZL 2230 2230
2 Munro Lydia NZL 1640 750
3 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 580 660
4 Deroles Molly NZL 420 780
5 Mckay Diaz NZL 460 340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Griese Marie NZL 20.40
1 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 21.40
1 Meade Lily NZL 35.20
2 Silver Lucy NZL 19.00
3 Munro Lydia NZL 17.20
4 Deroles Molly NZL 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bainbridge Mark NZL 3.50/55/13.00
1 Bainbridge Zak NZL 0.00/49/16.00
1 Bill Iain NZL 3.00/55/14.25
1 Fowler Trevor NZL 4.00/52
1 King Alex NZL 3.00/58/11.25
1 Mccracken Campbell NZL 2.00/55/12.00
1 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 2.00/58/12.00
1 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 5.00/55/14.25
1 Meade Simon NZL 3.50/55/13.00
2 Gibbons John NZL 2.50/55/13.00
2 Shirley Jordan NZL 3.00/58/14.25
2 Smith Colin NZL 4.00/49
2 Williams Curtis NZL 2.00/58/11.25
2 Williams Mitchell NZL 2.00/55/14.25
2 Wortman Hank NZL 4.00/55/18.25
3 Fowler Barry NZL 3.00/22
3 Hanna Jayden NZL 2.50/55/16.00
3 Hanna Warren NZL 1.00/55/13.00
3 Peterson Aidan NZL 4.00/58/16.00
3 Stewart Lockie NZL 2.50/22
3 Wortman Michael NZL 4.50/58/13.00
4 Bainbridge Sam NZL 2.50/55/18.25
4 Ferguson Angus NZL 2.50/55/18.25
4 Ferguson Hamish NZL 1.00/55/16.00
4 Lory John NZL 0.50/22
4 Mccracken Connor NZL 3.50/58/13.00
5 Rowley John NZL 5.00/55/18.25
5 Silver Richard NZL 5.00/55/18.25
7 Klein Steve NZL 3.50/55/18.25
7 Silver Jack NZL 0.00/22
8 Peterson Colin NZL 2.50/49
9 Bakker Ron NZL 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fowler Trevor NZL 760
1 Gibbons John NZL 1290 2980
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 2400 3510
1 Shirley Jordan NZL 1030 1410
1 Silver Jack NZL 2500 3190
1 Wortman Michael NZL 3010 2000
2 Bainbridge Zak NZL 400 490
2 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 1890 330
2 Peterson Colin NZL 240 240
2 Williams Curtis NZL 1480 3830
2 Williams Mitchell NZL 1890 2820
3 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 2180 1780
3 Peterson Aidan NZL 450 360
4 Bainbridge Sam NZL 1620 1390
5 Ferguson Angus NZL 740 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Peterson Aidan NZL 14.30
1 Williams Curtis NZL 45.40
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 35.20
2 Mccracken Connor NZL 45.20
2 Silver Jack NZL 27.10
3 Ferguson Angus NZL 20.30
4 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 19.90
5 Bainbridge Sam NZL 18.10