Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Bergmark Connie USA 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
1 Brooks Carol USA 1.50/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25
1 Fausold Janie USA 3.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Keller Alexis USA 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Nagle Brandy USA 1.50/55/13.00 3.25/55/12.00
1 Todd Makayla USA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Vaughn Amelia USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Goldman Denise USA 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
2 Stanford Judy USA 2.00/49/16.00 4.00/49
3 Muhlitner Richelle USA 0.50/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25
4 Keller Sunie USA 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Alexia MEX 3140 3200
1 Bergmark Connie USA 2400 2300
1 Fausold Janie USA 2710 2750
1 Galante Maddie USA 2300 1310
1 Muhlitner Richelle USA 530 730
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4350 4940
1 Todd Makayla USA 1810 960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 16.20
1 Todd Makayla USA 22.10 23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 3.00/55/13.00 3.25/55/13.00
1 Abelson Richard CAN 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Badal Greg USA 2.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
1 Bush Will USA 2.50/52/11.25 3.00/52/11.25
1 Detrick Brian USA 2.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
1 Goldman Jeff USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Hardeman Bob USA 3.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
1 Reese Carter USA 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Smith Darrell USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Williams Curtis NZL 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/22
2 Brooks James USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Canepa George USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Cornelius Thomas USA 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
2 Stabel Jenner USA 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
2 Stanford Don USA 3.00/49/16.00 3.00/49
2 Winter Terry USA 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
3 Cory Paul Wesley USA 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
3 Hyatt Kevin USA 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
3 Matthews Paul USA 2.50/55/13.00
3 Muhlitner Robert USA 0.50/22
3 Roske Mark USA 2.50/55/13.00
3 Vaughn Corey USA 2.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
4 Canepa Ryan USA 2.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
5 Goldman Daniel USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
6 Reese Garrett USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
7 Nason Ryan USA 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 8550 9120
1 Abelson Richard CAN 7990 2930
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 850
1 Roske Mark USA 670 900
1 Stabel Jenner USA 2950 3110
1 Williams Curtis NZL 3830 2570
2 Badal Greg USA 650 740
2 Goldman Jeff USA 660 760
2 Reese Carter USA 1140 2090
2 Reese Garrett USA 4170 990
3 Canepa George USA 580 520
3 Cory Paul Wesley USA 500 1180
3 Nason Ryan USA 1050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 20.40 20.70
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 23.80
1 Reese Carter USA 28.20 30.70
1 Reese Garrett USA 51.90 49.40
1 Williams Curtis NZL 46.70 48.20
2 Badal Greg USA 10.40
2 Cory Paul Wesley USA 24.40 26.70
2 Stabel Jayden USA 19.20 19.50
3 Stabel Jenner USA 14.90 14.00